2017 Czech Junior & Cadet Open, ITTF Premium Junior Circuit

Hodonin, CZE
 

 08.02. - 12.02. 2017

   

 

stránka turnaja

 

Junior Boy's Singles Qual.Groups    
TONKOVIC Markus BERNER Sondre (NOR) 1:3  
TONKOVIC Markus GILLEN Alexander (IRL) 3:1  
PINDURA Tobias RADOI Marius (ROU) 3:2  
PINDURA Tobias MIKOLASIK Michal (CZE) 0:3  
PINDURA Tobias FRIIS Martin (SWE) 0:3  
ZELINKA Jakub CARRASCO Hermes (CHI) 3:0  
ZELINKA Jakub TSIAROKHIN Andrei (BLR) 2:3  
ZELINKA Jakub BENKO Akos (SRB) 3:0  
PEKO Stefan NILSEN Henrik (NOR) 3:1  
PEKO Stefan RUKLIATSOU Uladzislau (BLR) 3:1  
PEKO Stefan MIYAMOTO Haruki (JPN) 1:3  
HORNAK Tomas VALENTA Jan (CZE) 0:3  
HORNAK Tomas BELAKON Viachaslau (BLR) 3:0  
       
Junior Boy's Singles Round of 64    
PEKO Stefan SVK AMATO Antonino ITA 4:1  
ZELINKA Jakub SVK NALEPA Kamil POL 3:4  
TONKOVIC Markus SVK CHIRITA Cristian ^^ ROU 0:4  
SPANIK Tibor SVK HRIBAR Peter SLO 4:2  
       
Junior Boy's Singles Round of 32    
PEKO Stefan SVK GILLEN Alexander IRL 2:4  
SPANIK Tibor SVK GEORGSSON Vilmer SWE 4:1  
       
Junior Boy's Singles Round of 16    
SPANIK Tibor SVK MARTINKO Jiri CZE 1:4  
       
Junior Boy's Doubles Round of 64    
HORNAK Tomas SVK
PINDURA Tobias SVK
GACEV Aleksa SRB
LEVAJAC Dimitrije SRB
1:3  
       
TONKOVIC Markus SVK
ZELINKA Jakub SVK
BERNER Sondre NOR
WETZEL Adrian NOR
3:0  
       
Junior Boy's Doubles Round of 32    
PEKO Stefan SVK
SPANIK Tibor SVK
MLADIN Paul ROU
OPREA Dragos Florin ROU
1:3  
       
TONKOVIC Markus SVK
ZELINKA Jakub SVK
CATHCART Owen IRL
GILLEN Alexander IRL
3:0  
       
Junior Boy's Doubles Round of 16    
TONKOVIC Markus SVK
ZELINKA Jakub SVK
GRELA Artur POL
NALEPA Kamil POL
2:3  
       
Junior Girl's Singles Qual.Groups    
KUKULKOVA Tatiana ILIEVA Ivet (BUL) 3:1  
KUKULKOVA Tatiana MAVRI Gaja (SLO) 3:0  
KLUCAROVA Agata DARI Helga  (HUN) 1:3  
KLUCAROVA Agata ETTARI Simona (FRA) 1:3  
KLUCAROVA Agata CECHOVA Katerina (CZE) 0:3  
URIKOVA Monika KIM Taemin (KOR) 3:0  
URIKOVA Monika HUDUSAN Andreea (BEL) 3:1  
URIKOVA Monika KELLERMANN Sophia (LTU) 3:0  
PUCHOVANOVA Nikoleta SATKEVICIUTE Erika (LTU) 3:1  
PUCHOVANOVA Nikoleta RANDRIANTSOA Vony Ange (FRA) 2:3  
PUCHOVANOVA Nikoleta VOLKAVA Nastassia (BLR) 3:0  
CERMAKOVA Paula SLEZAKOVA Stanislava (CZE) 0:3  
CERMAKOVA Paula PETRIC Ivona (MNE) 0:3  
CERMAKOVA Paula SCIGLAITE Kornelija (LTU) 3:2  
LABOSOVA Ema LEITNER Selina (LTV) 3:1  
LABOSOVA Ema NAGYPAL Marta (HUN) 0:3  
LABOSOVA Ema MATEJOVSKA Anna (CZE) 2:3  
SINKAROVA Dasa DAKOVA Tsveta (BUL) 3:0  
SINKAROVA Dasa HARASZTOVICH Fanni (HUN) 3:2  
SINKAROVA Dasa JIRASKOVA Tereza (CZE) 3:1  
       
Junior Girl's Singles Round of 64    
KUKULKOVA Tatiana SVK NAGYPAL Marta HUN 4:0  
PUCHOVANOVA Nikoleta SVK TAKEUCHI Kana JPN 1:4  
SINKAROVA Dasa SVK SLAZAK Julia POL 2:4  
URIKOVA Monika SVK GERASIMATOU Ioanna GRE 2:4  
       
Junior Girl's Singles Round of 32    
KUKULKOVA Tatiana SVK BRATEYKO Solomiya UKR 4:1  
       
Junior Girl's Singles Round of 16    
KUKULKOVA Tatiana SVK SURJAN Sabina SRB 2:4  
       
Junior Girl's Doubles Round of 64    
LABOSOVA Ema SVK
URIKOVA Monika SVK
MUSKANTOR Rebecca SWE
ROOSE Alma SWE
3:2  
       
CERMAKOVA Paula SVK
KLUCAROVA Agata SVK
HRISTOVA Kalina BUL
ILIEVA Ivet BUL
3:0  
       
Junior Girl's Doubles Round of 32    
LABOSOVA Ema SVK
URIKOVA Monika SVK
NAGASAKI Miyu JPN
SHIOMI Maki JPN
0:3  
       
CERMAKOVA Paula SVK
KLUCAROVA Agata SVK
JOKIC Tijana SRB
VIGNJEVIC Dragana SRB
1:3  
       
LUNDSTROM Annika FIN
PUCHOVANOVA Nikoleta SVK
FULE Kata HUN
GONDOR Fanni HUN
3:1  
       
KUKULKOVA Tatiana SVK
SINKAROVA Dasa SVK
FISCHER Elli GRE
GERASIMATOU Ioanna GRE
0:3  
       
Junior Girl's Doubles Round of 16    
LUNDSTROM Annika FIN
PUCHOVANOVA Nikoleta SVK
BLASKOVA Zdena CZE
PLAIAN Tania ROU
0:3  
       
Cadet Boy's Singles Qual.Groups    
KLAJBER Adam HAMACHE Bilal (FRA) 0:3  
KLAJBER Adam CAPPUCCIO Marco (ITA) 0:3  
PACH Kamil LI Tiago (POR) 0:3  
PACH Kamil KVETON Ondrej (CZE) 1:3  
PACH Kamil TSYHANOUSKI Mikhail (BLR) 1:3  
DELINCAK Filip RAMSL Erik (LTV) 3:0  
DELINCAK Filip MOKREJS Jan (CZE) 0:3  
DELINCAK Filip CAVAILLE Jules (FRA) 0:3  
IVANCO Felix HOLLO Mike (GER) 0:3  
IVANCO Felix FERARU Alexandru (ROM) 3:2  
IVANCO Felix CATHCART Owen (IRL) 0:3  
DIKO Dalibor SKOPAL Dalibor (CZE) 3:0  
DIKO Dalibor BAN Ivor  (CRO) 1:3  
DIKO Dalibor TOMICA Andrei (ROM) 0:3  
DRAB Matus SKALA Radek (CZE) 0:3  
DRAB Matus SILVA Joao (POR) 2:3  
DRAB Matus KUBIK Maciej (POL) 0:3  
       
Cadet Girl's Singles Qual.Groups    
SLOBODNIKOVA Hana KOVACEK Tena (CRO) 3:0  
SLOBODNIKOVA Hana WITOSZOVA Klara (CZE) 2:3  
SLOBODNIKOVA Hana JUNG Dabin (KOR) 0:3  
PEKOVA Zuzana GILEWSKA Dominika (POL) 3:2  
PEKOVA Zuzana GHAZARYAN Mane (ARM) 0:0  
PEKOVA Zuzana LASKAI Irisz (HUN) 3:1  
KOVACOVA Alzbeta KARKUSOVA Danijela (SRB) 0:3  
KOVACOVA Alzbeta KISEL Darya (BLR) 0:3  
KOVACOVA Alzbeta JURCEVIC Marta (CRO) 0:3  
DIVINSKA Natalia NOVAKOVA Martina (CZE) 3:1  
DIVINSKA Natalia TU Wenna (GER) 0:3  
DIVINSKA Natalia TOLGYES Dorottya (HUN) 2:3  
TEREZKOVA Jana GRAMMATOPOULOU Daniela (FIN) 3:0  
TEREZKOVA Jana KIRNER Jana (GER) 1:3  
TEREZKOVA Jana STRANSKA Anna (CZE) 3:1  
LACENOVA Renata ALKHOUSKAYA Ulyana (BLR) 0:3  
LACENOVA Renata MALIKOVA Klara (CZE) 2:3  
LACENOVA Renata MUSKANTOR Rebecca (SWE) 0:3  
       
Cadet Girl's Singles Round of 32    
PEKOVA Zuzana ILIEVA Ivet (HUN) 2:3  
       
Cadet Boy's Singles Round of 32    
DELINCAK Filip / PACH Kamil BENKO Akos / ZOVKO Lovro (CRO) 2:3  
DRAB Matus / IVANCO Felix HARDMEIER Elias / MOULLET Barish (SUI) 2:3  
DIKO Dalibor / KLAJBER Adam CAPPUCCIO Marco / PUPPO Andrea (FRA) 3:1  
       
Cadet Boy's Singles Round of 16    
DIKO Dalibor / KLAJBER Adam LI Tiago / SILVA Joao (POR) 2:3  
       
Cadet Girl's Doubles Round of 32    
KOVACOVA Alzbeta / SLOBODNIKOVA Hana ABRAAMIAN Elizabet ^ / ZIRONOVA Ekaterina 0:3  
       
DIVINSKA Natalia / PEKOVA Zuzana BARANI Arianna / BRESSAN Lisa 3:0  
       
LACENOVA Renata / TEREZKOVA Jana ARAPOVIC Hana / JURCEVIC Marta (CRO) 3:1  
       
Cadet Girl's Doubles Round of 16    
DIVINSKA Natalia / PEKOVA Zuzana RILISKYTE Emilija / RILISKYTE Kornelija (LTU) 2:3  
       
ACENOVA Renata / TEREZKOVA Jana GRAMMATOPOULOU Daniela / PAPADIMITRIOU Malamatenia (GRE) 3:2  
       
Cadet Girl's Doubles Quarter final    
LACENOVA Renata / TEREZKOVA Jana BYUN Seoyoung / JUNG Dabin (KOR) 1:3  
       
Junior Boy's Teams      
SLOVAK REPUBLIC   JPN-MNE  1:3  
SPANIK Tibor SHINOZUKA Hiroto 3:1  
ZELINKA Jakub MIYAMOTO Haruki 0:3  
TONKOVIC Markus RADOVIC Filip 0:3  
SPANIK Tibor MIYAMOTO Haruki 2:3  
       
SLOVAK REPUBLIC   IRELAND   1:3  
TONKOVIC Markus GILLEN Alexander 0:3  
ZELINKA Jakub CATHCART Owen 2:3  
SPANIK Tibor GALLAGHER Conor 3:1  
TONKOVIC Markus CATHCART Owen 1:3  
       
Junior Girl's Teams      
SLOVAK REPUBLIC-B  HUNGARY-B  3:0  
KLUCAROVA Agata FULE Kata 3:1  
URIKOVA Monika GONDOR Fanni 3:1  
CERMAKOVA Paula POPESCU Luiza 3:1  
       
SLOVAK REPUBLIC-B  JAPAN 0:3  
URIKOVA Monika TAKEUCHI Kana 0:3  
KLUCAROVA Agata SHIOMI Maki 0:3  
CERMAKOVA Paula KATO Yuko 0:3  
       
SLOVA REPUBLIC-A CZE-ITA 3:0  
KUKULKOVA Tatiana DELASA Marcella 3:0  
PUCHOVANOVA Nikoleta ETTARI Simona 3:0  
SINKAROVA Dasa SEVCIKOVA Klara 3:0  
       
SLOVAK REPUBLIC-A  FIN-SWE  3:0  
KUKULKOVA Tatiana LUNDSTROM Annika 3:1  
LABOSOVA Ema SNYGG Elin 3:1  
PUCHOVANOVA Nikoleta ANDERSSON Maja 3:1  
       
SLOVAK REPUBLIC-A  HUNGARY-A  3:2  
KUKULKOVA Tatiana HARASZTOVICH Fanni 3:2  
PUCHOVANOVA Nikoleta FEHER Orsolya 1:3  
SINKAROVA Dasa NAGYPAL Marta 1:3  
KUKULKOVA Tatiana FEHER Orsolya 3:0  
PUCHOVANOVA Nikoleta HARASZTOVICH Fanni 3:2  
       
Junior Girl's Teams Main draw 1-8    
SLOVAK REPUBLIC-A SERBIA-A 0:3  
KUKULKOVA Tatiana SURJAN Sabina 0:3  
PUCHOVANOVA Nikoleta LUPULESKU Izabela 1:3  
LABOSOVA Ema JOKIC Tijana 0:3  
       
Cadet Boy's Teams Groups    
SLOVAK REPUBLIC-B ROMANIA-A  3:1  
KLAJBER Adam ROSCA Mihai 3:1  
DELINCAK Filip COCINSCHI Emanuel 3:1  
DELINCAK Filip ROSCA Mihai 0:3  
KLAJBER Adam COCINSCHI Emanuel 3:2  
       
SLOVAK REPUBLIC-A  CZECH REPUBLIC-C  3:2  
DIKO Dalibor SKOPAL Dalibor 1:3  
IVANCO Felix KVETON Ondrej 2:3  
DIKO Dalibor SKOPAL Dalibor 3:1  
IVANCO Felix SKOPAL Dalibor 3:0  
DIKO Dalibor KVETON Ondrej 3:0  
       
SLOVAK REPUBLIC-A  ITALY  0:3  
IVANCO Felix GUALDI Matteo 0:3  
DIKO Dalibor PUPPO Andrea 2:3  
DIKO Dalibor GUALDI Matteo 0:3  
       
       
SLOVAK REPUBLIC-B  FRANCE-A  0:3  
PACH Kamil ZHENG Dorian 0:3  
DELINCAK Filip HAMACHE Bilal 1:3  
KLAJBER Adam ZHENG Dorian 0:3  
       
Cadet Girl's Teams Groups    
SLOVAK REPUBLIC-A  BULGARIA-B  3:0  
PEKOVA Zuzana DAKOVA Tsveta 3:0  
DIVINSKA Natalia HASANOVA Dalma 3:1  
PEKOVA Zuzana HASANOVA Dalma 3:0  
       
SLOVAK REPUBLIC-B  CROATIA-B  2:3  
TEREZKOVA Jana ILIC Zara 3:1  
LACENOVA Renata KOVACEK Tena 3:1  
TEREZKOVA Jana ILIC Zara 2:3  
TEREZKOVA Jana KOVACEK Tena 1:3  
LACENOVA Renata ILIC Zara 2:3  
       
SLOVAK REPUBLIC-A  ITALY-A  2:3  
PEKOVA Zuzana RONCALLO Valentina 3:0  
DIVINSKA Natalia LAURENTI Jamila 0:3  
DIVINSKA Natalia LAURENTI Jamila 3:1  
PEKOVA Zuzana LAURENTI Jamila 1:3  
DIVINSKA Natalia RONCALLO Valentina 1:3  
       
SLOVAK REPUBLIC-B  BULGARIA-A  3:2  
TEREZKOVA Jana ILIEVA Ivet 3:2  
SLOBODNIKOVA Hana HRISTOVA Kalina 0:3  
LACENOVA Renata ILIEVA Ivet 2:3  
TEREZKOVA Jana HRISTOVA Kalina 3:1  
SLOBODNIKOVA Hana ILIEVA Ivet 3:1