2016 Hungarian Junior & Cadet Open - ITTF Premium Junior Circuit,
Szombathely, HUN

02 november - 06 november

 

Junior Cadet


Stránka turnaja

 

 Junior Boys' teams  Groups    
Group I      
 SLOVAK REPUBLIC     SAUDI ARABIA  3:1  
SPANIK Tibor  ALKHAMIS Sultan   3:1  
ZELINKA Jakub  ALAMRI Abdulaziz   0:3  
PEKO Stefan  ALLAIL Ali   3:1  
SPANIK Tibor  ALAMRI Abdulaziz   3:0  
       
 SLOVAK REPUBLIC     HUNGARY-B 3:1  
PEKO Stefan   NAGY Norbert  3:1  
SPANIK Tibor   HOGYE Gabor  0:3  
ZELINKA Jakub   MOLNAR David  3:0  
SPANIK Tibor   NAGY Norbert  3:1  
       
 EGY-MDA    SLOVAK REPUBLIC  3:0  
ABDEL-AZIZ Youssef   SPANIK Tibor  3:0  
PUTUNTICA Andrei   ZELINKA Jakub  3:0  
RAHMOU Abdelrahman   PEKO Stefan  3:1  
       
 Junior Boys' singles  Round of 32    
BERTRAND Irvin FRA ZELINKA Jakub SVK 4:1 (8,-8,7,7,8)
       
 Junior Boys' singles  Round of 64    
UDA Yukiya JPN PEKO Stefan SVK 4:1 (-8,8,-9,-5,-4)
ZELINKA Jakub SVK DARCIS Thibaut BEL 4:3 (6,8,-6,-9,3,-7,9)
SPANIK Tibor SVK HRIBAR Peter SLO 2:4 (-9,5,-9,-2,8-6)
       
 Junior Boys' singles  Round of 128    
MARTINOVIC Niksa SRB PEKO Stefan SVK 3:4  
HUANG Hung-Chou TPE ZELINKA Jakub SVK 0:4  
       
 Junior Boys' singles  Groups    
Group 13      
 TONKOVIC Markus   SVK  JOVICIC Matija    SRB 1:3  
 TONKOVIC Markus   SVK  GRAU Sergi    ESP 3:0  
 TONKOVIC Markus   SVK  NORCIC Luka    SLO 0:3  
       
Group 22      
 POSCH Lars   SUI  VEIS Matus    SVK 3:1  
 DIMAS CHOCK David   PAN  VEIS Matus    SVK 0:3  
 FRIIS Martin   SWE  VEIS Matus    SVK 3:0  
       
Group 26      
 PEKO Stefan   SVK  CASTILLO Gustavo    CHI 3:0  
 SPELBUS Florin   ROU  PEKO Stefan   SVK 3:2  
 PEKO Stefan   SVK  CHIA Damian Shing Kee    SGP 3:0  
       
Group 28      
 ZELINKA Jakub   SVK  CORREIA Ricardo    POR 3:0  
 CVETKO Tilen   SLO  ZELINKA Jakub   SVK 2:3  
 ZELINKA Jakub   SVK  DOYCHEV Iliyan    BUL 2:3  
       
 Junior Boys' doubles  Round of 32    
PEKO Stefan SVK
SPANIK Tibor SVK
IVONIN Denis RUS
KATSMAN Lev RUS
2:3  
       
TONKOVIC Markus SVK
ZELINKA Jakub SVK
JARVIS Tom ENG
SAVILL Luke ENG
2:3  
       
 Junior Boys' doubles  Round of 64    
PEKO Stefan SVK
SPANIK Tibor SVK
GIROD Dorian SUI
POSCH Lars SUI
 
3:1  
       
TONKOVIC Markus SVK
ZELINKA Jakub SVK 
DOYCHEV Iliyan BUL
DOYCHEV Nikola BUL
 
3:0  
       
VAHNISH Jacobo PAN
VEIS Matus SVK
IZUMO Takuto JPN
TAKAMI Masaki JPN
0:3  
       
 Junior Boys' doubles  Round of 128    
VAHNISH Jacobo PAN
VEIS Matus SVK
ALAMRI Abdulaziz KSA
ALKHAMIS Sultan KSA
 
3:0  
       
 Junior Girls' teams  Groups    
Group H      
 SLOVAK REPUBLIC     DENMARK  3:0  
KUKULKOVA Tatiana  KOEFOED Nicoline   3:1  
URIKOVA Monika  WALLOE Sophie   3:2  
PUCHOVANOVA Nikoleta  STEFFENS Louise   3:0  
       
 SLOVAK REPUBLIC     BOSNIA-HERZEGOVINA  3:0  
URIKOVA Monika   SEHIC Elda  3:1  
KUKULKOVA Tatiana   HASECIC Alemka  3:0  
PUCHOVANOVA Nikoleta   SILIC Amra  3:0  
       
 SLOVAK REPUBLIC    SPAIN  0:3  
KUKULKOVA Tatiana  GARCIA Ana   0:3  
PUCHOVANOVA Nikoleta  ZHANG Xuan   1:3  
URIKOVA Monika  NIGUEZ Marina   0:3  
       
 Junior Girls' singles  Round of 32    
SHIOMI Maki JPN PUCHOVANOVA Nikoleta SVK 4:0 (6,4,8,8)
KUKULKOVA Tatiana SVK FANG Sih-Han TPE 0:4 (-4,-8,-5,-2)
       
 Junior Girls' singles  Round of 64    
PUCHOVANOVA Nikoleta SVK BERGAND Filippa SWE 4:2 (-6,14,9,-5,9,8)
KUKULKOVA Tatiana SVK KELLERMANN Sophia AUT 4:0 (5,1,12,8)
       
 Junior Girls' singles  Groups    
Group 3      
 PLAIAN Tania   ROU  URIKOVA Monika    SVK 3:0  
 URIKOVA Monika    SVK  BENKO Edina    SRB 2:3  
       
Group 13      
 KUKULKOVA Tatiana   SVK  SZCZUKA Agata    POL 3:1  
 KUKULKOVA Tatiana   SVK  KORDA Kitti    HUN 3:0  
 KUKULKOVA Tatiana   SVK  KOH Jing Wen Monica    SGP 3:0  
       
Group 21      
 PUCHOVANOVA Nikoleta   SVK  MESETOVIC Harisa    BIH 3:0  
 FORT Nolwenn   FRA  PUCHOVANOVA Nikoleta   SVK 0:3  
 PUCHOVANOVA Nikoleta   SVK  CHAKAVAYA Tatsiana    BLR 3:1  
       
 Junior Girls' doubles  Round of 32    
KATO Yuko JPN
SHIOMI Maki JPN
KUKULKOVA Tatiana SVK
PUCHOVANOVA Nikoleta SVK
3:3:00  
       
JANSSEN Sharon NED
URIKOVA Monika SVK
CHEN Ying-Chen TPE
TSAI Yu-Chin TPE
 
0:30:3  
       
 Junior Girls' doubles  Round of 64    
EKMAN Emelie SWE
ROOSE Alma SWE
KUKULKOVA Tatiana SVK
PUCHOVANOVA Nikoleta SVK
1:3  
       
JANSSEN Sharon NED
URIKOVA Monika SVK 
PRYKHODKO Yaroslava UKR
YEPIFANTSEVA Anastasiya UKR
 
3:2