2017 Italian Junior & Cadet Open, ITTF Premium Junior Circuit

Lignano, ITA

 08.03. - 12.03. 2017

  ITTF Junior Circuit Premium

 

stránka turnaja

 

Junior Boys' Singles (Qual Groups)    
Group 10      
 ZELINKA Jakub   SVK  MUJICIC Emir    BIH 3:1  
 ZELINKA Jakub   SVK  AL-MALKI Nawaf    QAT 3:0  
 ZELINKA Jakub   SVK  TOMICA Andrei    ROU 3:1  
       
Group 11      
 TONKOVIC Markus   SVK  BLAGOJEVIC Petar    BIH 3:0  
 TONKOVIC Markus   SVK  TEREK Norbert    HUN 1:3  
 TONKOVIC Markus   SVK  ROSCA Mihai    ROU 3:0  
       
Group 13      
 PEKO Stefan   SVK  VYBIRAL Filip    CZE w.o  
 PEKO Stefan   SVK  PICIULIN Gabriele    ITA 3:1  
 PEKO Stefan   SVK  MOVILEANU Darius    ROU 3:0  
       
Junior Boys' Singles Round of 64    
 TONKOVIC Markus   SVK  FENYVESI Florian SRB 4:1  
 ZELINKA Jakub   SVK  GRAU Sergi ESP 0:4  
 SPANIK Tibor SVK  DHOORIA Rohan AUS 4:0  
 PEKO Stefan   SVK  RASSENFOSSE Adrien BEL 3:4  
       
Junior Boys' Singles Round of 32    
 TONKOVIC Markus SVK  FRANCISCO Jose Pedro POR 4:3  
 SPANIK Tibor SVK    GUALDI Matteo ITA 4:2  
       
Junior Boys' Singles Round of 16    
 TONKOVIC Markus SVK    HIPPLER Tobias GER   0:4  
 SPANIK Tibor SVK  PANAGITGUN Yanapong THA 4:1  
       
Junior Boys' Singles Quarter final    
 SPANIK Tibor SVK  RUIZ Francisco Miguel ESP 1:4  
       
Junior Boys' Doubles Round of 32    
TONKOVIC Markus SVK
ZELINKA Jakub SVK 
MIHAILOVIC Luka BIH
MIHAILOVIC Nikola BIH
 
3:1  
       
PEKO Stefan SVK
SPANIK Tibor SVK
HENIN Valentin BLR
TSIAROKHIN Andrei BLR
3:0  
       
Junior Boys' Doubles Round of 16    
TONKOVIC Markus SVK
ZELINKA Jakub SVK
FENYVESI Florian SRB
GACEV Aleksa SRB
 
2:3  
       
PEKO Stefan SVK
SPANIK Tibor SVK
 
KOSOLOSKY Olav BEL RASSENFOSSE Adrien BEL 3:2  
       
Junior Boys' Doubles Quarter Final    
PEKO Stefan SVK
SPANIK Tibor SVK
KOLODZIEJCZYK Maciej AUT
PANAGITGUN Yanapong THA 
0:3  
       
Junior Girls' Singles (Qual Groups)    
Group 15      
 SINKAROVA Dasa   SVK  SAZIMOVA Terezie    CZE 3:1  
 SINKAROVA Dasa   SVK  FULE Kata   HUN 3:0  
 SINKAROVA Dasa   SVK  PISCO Alexandra    POR 3:0  
       
Group 16      
 GRIGELOVA Natalia   SVK  GARCI Fadwa    TUN 3:1  
 GRIGELOVA Natalia   SVK  NAGYPAL Marta    HUN 2:3  
 GRIGELOVA Natalia   SVK  GNJATIC Marija    BIH 3:1  
       
Junior Girls' Singles Round of 64    
 GRIGELOVA Natalia SVK  STERCHI Katrina SLO 4:0  
 SINKAROVA Dasa SVK  BARDAC Klara CRO 4:1  
       
Junior Girls' Singles Round of 32    
 GRIGELOVA Natalia SVK  DIAZ Adriana PUR 0:4  
 SINKAROVA Dasa SVK  STEPANOVA Gabriela CZE    
       
Junior Girls' Doubles Round of 64    
GRIGELOVA Natalia SVK
RONCALLO Valentina ITA
GARCI Fadwa TUN
HAJ SALAH Abir TUN
 
1:3  
       
Junior Girls' Doubles Round of 32    
SAZIMOVA Terezie CZE
SINKAROVA Dasa SVK
HARASZTOVICH Fanni HUN
NAGYPAL Marta HUN 
1:3  
       
Cadet Boys' Singles (Qual Groups)    
Group 19      
 IVANCO Felix    SVK  SKODA Stjepan   CRO 3:1  
 IVANCO Felix    SVK  STA Khalil    TUN 1:3  
 IVANCO Felix    SVK  VYBIRAL Filip   CZE 2:3  
       
Cadet Boys' Doubles Round of 32    
IVANCO Felix SVK
PETROV Martin BUL 
GUTIERREZ Marc ESP
PONS Arnau ESP
0:3  
       
Cadet Girls' Singles (Qual Groups)    
Group 5      
 PEKOVA Zuzana   SVK  FAVARETTO Irene    ITA 3:0  
 PEKOVA Zuzana   SVK  PAPADIMITRIOU Malamatenia    GRE 3:0  
Group 9      
 TEREZKOVA Jana   SVK  SINGEORZAN Ioana    ROU 2:3  
 TEREZKOVA Jana   SVK  WITOSZOVA Klara    CZE 3:0  
       
Group 15      
 DIVINSKA Natalia   SVK  GVOZDENOVIC Katarina    SRB 3:0  
 DIVINSKA Natalia   SVK  GNJATIC Marija    BIH 3:0  
       
Group 17      
 LACENOVA Renata    SVK  KARKUSOVA Danijela   SRB 0:3  
 LACENOVA Renata    SVK  DUVIVIER Estelle   BEL 1:3  
       
Group 19      
 DZELINSKA Julia    SVK  BATISTA Ines   POR 3:2  
 DZELINSKA Julia    SVK  RICHARDS Beth    WAL 3:0  
 DZELINSKA Julia    SVK  CHEN Sofia Lu   AUT 3:2  
       
Cadet Girls' Singles Round of 64    
 DIVINSKA Natalia SVK    VEDELEK Dora SRB 3:0  
 TEREZKOVA Jana SVK  SUNG Joanna USA   2:3  
 DZELINSKA Julia SVK  BRINZA Vitalina MDA   3:2  
       
Cadet Girls' Singles Round of 32    
 DIVINSKA Natalia SVK    DAHY Maelys BEL 0:3  
 DZELINSKA Julia SVK    HRISTOVA Kalina BUL   3:2  
 PEKOVA Zuzana SVK    SINGEORZAN Ioana ROU 0:3  
       
Cadet Girls' Singles Round of 16    
 DZELINSKA Julia SVK  LAURENTI Jamila ITA   0:3  
       
Cadet Girls' Doubles Round of 32    
DIVINSKA Natalia SVK
PEKOVA Zuzana SVK
 
PENKAVOVA Kristyna CZE
ZADEROVA Linda CZE 
3:0  
       
BRNIC Lea CRO
DZELINSKA Julia SVK
 
SUNG Joanna USA
SUNG Rachel USA
1:3  
       
LACENOVA Renata SVK
TEREZKOVA Jana SVK
 
ILIC Zara CRO
KOVACEK Tena CRO
3:2  
       
Cadet Girls' Doubles Round of 16    
DIVINSKA Natalia SVK
PEKOVA Zuzana SVK
MITROFAN Luciana ROU
ZAHARIA Elena ROU
2:3  
       
LACENOVA Renata SVK
TEREZKOVA Jana SVK
 
BRINZA Natalia MDA
BRINZA Vitalina MDA 
0:3  
       
Junior Boys' Teams (Groups)    
 SLOVAK REPUBLIC   TUNISIA  3:1  
TONKOVIC Markus BOURASS Aboubaker  3:1  
PEKO Stefan SAADAOUI Mootezz 2:3  
ZELINKA Jakub HAMROUNI Louay 3:0  
TONKOVIC Markus SAADAOUI Mootezz    
       
 SLOVAK REPUBLIC   BELARUS  3:2  
SPANIK Tibor   TSIAROKHIN Andrei  3:1  
ZELINKA Jakub   RUKLIATSOU Uladzislau  1:3  
TONKOVIC Markus   KORTCHINSKI Ilia  3:0  
ZELINKA Jakub   TSIAROKHIN Andrei  1:3  
SPANIK Tibor   RUKLIATSOU Uladzislau  3:0  
       
Junior Boys' Teams Main Draw    
 SLOVAK REPUBLIC   AUSTRIA 1:3  
SPANIK Tibor      KOLODZIEJCZYK Maciej       2:3  
PEKO Stefan      FRIEDRICH Christian       2:3  
TONKOVIC Markus      RADEL Martin       3:1  
SPANIK Tibor      FRIEDRICH Christian       1:3  
       
Junior Girls' Teams (Groups)    
 SLOVAK REPUBLIC   SPAIN  1:3  
GRIGELOVA Natalia  NIGUEZ Marina   2:3  
SINKAROVA Dasa  GARCIA Ana   0:3  
TEREZKOVA Jana  FERNANDEZ Alba   3:0  
GRIGELOVA Natalia  GARCIA Ana   0:3  
       
 SLOVAK REPUBLIC   BLR - THA 0:3  
GRIGELOVA Natalia   SARITAPIRAK Monapsorn  1:3  
SINKAROVA Dasa   BOGDANOVA Nadezhda  1:3  
TEREZKOVA Jana   BALTUSHITE Marharyta  1:3  
       
       
Cadet Boys' Teams (Groups)    
 SVK - BUL  TUNISIA  3:2  
IVANCO Felix   BEN ATTIA Youssef  2:3  
PETROV Martin   STA Khalil  3:0  
IVANCO Felix   PETROV Martin BEN ATTIA Youssef  STA Khalil 3:1  
PETROV Martin   BEN ATTIA Youssef  0:3  
IVANCO Felix   STA Khalil  3:0  
       
 SVK - BUL  ITALY A 0:3  
PETROV Martin  OYEBODE John   1:3  
IVANCO Felix  GUALDI Matteo   1:3  
IVANCO Felix  PETROV Martin GUALDI Matteo   OYEBODE John 0:3  
       
Cadet Girls' Teams (Groups)    
 SLOVAK REPUBLIC   BOSNIA-HERZEGOVINA  3:0  
DIVINSKA Natalia   MESETOVIC Harisa  3:0  
PEKOVA Zuzana   GNJATIC Marija  3:0  
DIVINSKA Natalia   PEKOVA Zuzana GNJATIC Marija  MESETOVIC Harisa 3:1  
       
 SLOVAK REPUBLIC   ITALY A 0:3  
PEKOVA Zuzana  VIVARELLI Evelyn   1:3  
DIVINSKA Natalia  LAURENTI Jamila   1:3  
DIVINSKA Natalia  PEKOVA Zuzana LAURENTI Jamila   VIVARELLI Evelyn 2:3