2017 ITTF Challenge, Zagreb Open

 02.05. - 06.05. 2017

  ITTF Challenge

 

stránka turnaja

 

   

 Men's Singles (Qual Groups)    
Group 7      
 KALUZNY Samuel   SVK  PASSARA Pattaratorn    THA 4:3  
 NORDBERG Hampus   SWE  KALUZNY Samuel   SVK 4:1  
       
Group 14      
 TOGAMI Shunsuke   JPN  BRAT Adam    SVK 4:1  
 POLANSKY Tomas   CZE  BRAT Adam    SVK 4:1  
       
Group 23      
 VALUCH Alexander   SVK  SANGPAO Komgrit    THA 4:1  
 AKERSTROM Fabian   SWE  VALUCH Alexander   SVK 2:4  
       
Group 24      
 SEREDA Peter   SVK  GONZALEZ Yomar    PUR 4:2  
 SEREDA Peter   SVK  SIMOVIC Miho    CRO 4:3  
       
Group 40      
 NOVOTA Samuel   SVK  ZELJKO Ivan    CRO 4:3  
 IZUMO Takuto   JPN  NOVOTA Samuel   SVK 4:1  
       
 Men's Singles (Pre Rounds)    
 VALUCH Alexander SVK  SIPOS Rares ROU 0:4  
 SEREDA Peter SVK  QIU Dang GER   4:2  
       
 Men's Singles (Round of 64.)    
 BRODD Viktor SWE  BAI He ^ SVK   13:50 4/5/    T6
 SEREDA Peter SVK    DUDA Benedikt GER   14:40 4/5/    T5
       
 Men's Doubles (Pre Rounds)    
KALUZNY Samuel SVK
NOVOTA Samuel SVK
PANAGITGUN Yanapong THA
TANVIRIYAVECHAKUL Padasak THA
 
W.O.  
       
 Men's Doubles (Pre Rounds 32.)    
MANOLE Alexandru ROU SPELBUS Alin ROU KALUZNY Samuel SVK
NOVOTA Samuel SVK
2:3  
       
 Men's Doubles (Pre Rounds 16.)    
KALUZNY Samuel SVK
NOVOTA Samuel SVK
MATSUYAMA Yuki JPN
YOSHIMURA Kazuhiro JPN
0:3  
       
 Women' Singles (Qual Groups)    
Group 2      
 JAZBEC Ida   CRO  JURKOVA Eva    SVK 4:0  
 LEE Eunhye ^   KOR  JURKOVA Eva    SVK 4:0  
       
Group 7      
 KULAKCEKEN Simay   TUR  TRUKSOVA Lucia    SVK 4:1  
 ARLOUSKAYA Alina   BLR  TRUKSOVA Lucia    SVK 4:0  
       
 Women' Doubles (Pre Rounds)    
COLANTONI Chiara ITA VIVARELLI Debora ITA  JURKOVA Eva SVK
TRUKSOVA Lucia SVK
2:3  
       
 Women' Doubles (Pre Rounds 32.)    
JURKOVA Eva SVK
TRUKSOVA Lucia SVK 
DIAZ Adriana PUR
DIAZ Melanie PUR
1:3  
       
 U21 Men's Singles (Qual Groups)    
Group 7      
 KALUZNY Samuel   SVK  JAKELIC Jakov    CRO 3:0  
 KALUZNY Samuel   SVK  NIKULIN Ivan    RUS 2:3  
       
Group 10      
 BRAT Adam   SVK  KOVACS Sebestyen    HUN 0:3  
 PANAGITGUN Yanapong   THA  BRAT Adam   SVK 3:1  
 BRAT Adam   SVK  LEHMANN Matthew    CAN 3:1  
       
 U21 Men's Singles (Round of 64)    
 KALUZNY Samuel SVK  KOZUL Deni SLO 1:3  
 VALUCH Alexander SVK  BILAS Arthur BEL 1:3