2017 STAG European
Youth |
14.07. - 23.07. 2017 |
GALÉRIA / PDF |
Guimarães,
Portugal
|
Junior Boys Teams | Doubles | Junior Girls Teams |
Cadet Boys Teams | Junior Singles | Cadet Girls Teams |
Cadet Singles |
Cadet Boys Teams | (Qual Groups) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Group J | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Slovakia | Malta | 3:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
KLAJBER, Adam | PULI, Conrad | 3:0 | (12,5,11) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DIKO, Dalibor | VELLA, James | 3:0 | (5,1,2) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
KLAJBER, Adam DELINCAK, Filip |
VELLA, James PULI, Conrad |
3:0 | (7,8,6) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Slovakia | Latvia | 3:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
KLAJBER, Adam | FARBTUHS, Valerijs | 3:0 | (9,6,8) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DIKO, Dalibor | KOGANS, Daniels | 3:0 | (8,6,3) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
KLAJBER, Adam DELINCAK, Filip |
FARBTUHS, Valerijs KOGANS, Daniels |
3:0 | (13,8,9) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cadet Boys Teams | (Play-off matches 2.) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Slovakia | Romania | 3:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DIKO, Dalibor | MOVILEANU, Darius | 3:2 | (10,-6,-12,5,4) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
KLAJBER, Adam | TOMICA, Andrei | 2:3 | (-7,-6,13,8,-8) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DELINCAK, Filip KLAJBER, Adam |
MOVILEANU, Darius TOMICA, Andrei |
3:1 | (5,9,-7,9) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DIKO, Dalibor | TOMICA, Andrei | 3:2 | (9,5,-9,-8,9) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cadet Boys Teams | (Positions 1 - 16) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Slovakia | Poland | 0:3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DELINCAK, Filip | KULCZYCKI, Samuel | 0:3 | (4,3,1) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DIKO, Dalibor | KUBIK, Maciej | 1:3 | (-8,9,-8,-7) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DELINCAK, Filip KLAJBER, Adam |
KULCZYCKI, Samuel KUBIK, Maciej |
1:3 | (-8,6,-7,-10) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cadet Boys Teams | (Positions 9 - 16) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Slovakia | Croatia | 1:3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
KLAJBER, Adam | BAN, Ivor | 1:3 | (7,-6,-11,-9) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DIKO, Dalibor | BOROVNJAK, Filip | 3:1 | (-5,7,9,7) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DELINCAK, Filip KLAJBER, Adam |
BAN, Ivor BOROVNJAK, Filip |
2:3 | (-11,5,-10,7,-9) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DIKO, Dalibor | BAN, Ivor | 1:3 | (-2,9,-5,-9) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cadet Boys Teams | (Positions 13 - 16) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Slovakia | Ukraine | 0:3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DELINCAK, Filip | GREBENIUK, Andrii | 2:3 | (-6,9,9,-9,-6) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DIKO, Dalibor | YUNCHYK, Valentyn | 2:3 | (7,8,-6,-5,-5) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
KLAJBER, Adam DELINCAK, Filip |
GREBENIUK, Andrii YURCHENKO, Kiril |
2:3 | (-6,11,10,-7,-8) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cadet Boys Teams | (Positions 15 - 16) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Slovakia | Greece | 2:3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
KLAJBER, Adam | DAMIANIS, Ioannis | 2:3 | (-8,9,9,-5,-5) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DIKO, Dalibor | CHATZILYGEROUDIS, Gerasimos | 3:2 | (-11,6,4,-6,-7) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DELINCAK, Filip KLAJBER, Adam |
DAMIANIS, Ioannis CHATZILYGEROUDIS, Gerasimos |
3:1 | (4,-10,3,7) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DIKO, Dalibor | DAMIANIS, Ioannis | 1:3 | (9,-4,-6,-3) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
KLAJBER, Adam | CHATZILYGEROUDIS, Gerasimos | 2:3 | (5,-8,-9,3,-9) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||