2017 STAG European
Youth |
14.07. - 23.07. 2017 |
GALÉRIA / PDF |
Guimarães,
Portugal
|
Junior Boys Teams | Doubles | Junior Girls Teams |
Cadet Boys Teams | Junior Singles | Cadet Girls Teams |
Cadet Singles |
Cadet Girls Teams | (Qual Groups) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Group G | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Slovakia | Malta | 3:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
PEKOVA, Zuzana | CUTAJAR, Anthea | 3:0 | (6,6,4) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TEREZKOVA, Jana | CUTAJAR, Nicole | 3:0 | (4,4,5) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
PEKOVA, Zuzana DIVINSKA, Natalia |
ZAHRA, May CUTAJAR, Nicole |
3:0 | (7,8,2) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Slovakia | Cyprus | 3:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
PEKOVA, Zuzana | PANAYIOTOU, Christina | 3:1 | (8,-6,1,11) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DIVINSKA, Natalia | MELETIE, Foteini | 3:0 | (5,4,8) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
PEKOVA, Zuzana DIVINSKA, Natalia |
PANAYIOTOU, Christina MELETIE, Foteini |
3:0 | (10,3,10) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Slovakia | Lithuania | 2:3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
PEKOVA, Zuzana | RILISKYTE, Emilija | 3:0 | (7,8,3) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DIVINSKA, Natalia | RILISKYTE, Kornelija | 2:3 | (9,-11,5,-8,-4) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
PEKOVA, Zuzana DIVINSKA, Natalia |
RILISKYTE, Emilija RILISKYTE, Kornelija |
0:3 | (-3,-8,-6) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
PEKOVA, Zuzana | RILISKYTE, Kornelija | 3:0 | (8,2,9) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DIVINSKA, Natalia | RILISKYTE, Emilija | 2:3 | (-7,5,7,-13,-4) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Slovakia | Wales | 3:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TEREZKOVA, Jana | HURSEY, Anna | 2:3 | (9,11,-5,-8,-8) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
PEKOVA, Zuzana | RICHARDS, Beth | 3:0 | (4,4,4) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
PEKOVA, Zuzana DIVINSKA, Natalia |
HURSEY, Anna RICHARDS, Beth |
3:1 | (-7,8,4,8) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
PEKOVA, Zuzana | HURSEY, Anna | 3:1 | (15,8,-6,8) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cadet Girls Teams | (Play-off matches 1.) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Slovakia | Slovenia | 3:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DIVINSKA, Natalia | PAULIN, Lea | 3:1 | (-9,7,7,10) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
PEKOVA, Zuzana | NOVAK, Tjasa | 3:0 | (8,5,5) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DIVINSKA, Natalia PEKOVA, Zuzana |
PAULIN, Lea NOVAK, Tjasa |
3:1 | (7,9,-10,7) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cadet Girls Teams | (Positions 1 - 16) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Slovakia | Turkey | 1:3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TEREZKOVA, Jana | YILMAZ, Ozge | 1:3 | (-4,6,-4,-10) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
PEKOVA, Zuzana | HARAC, Ece | 3:2 | (-8,4,-6,6,10) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
PEKOVA, Zuzana DIVINSKA, Natalia |
YILMAZ, Ozge HARAC, Ece |
2:3 | (-5,-9,11,6,-12) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
PEKOVA, Zuzana | YILMAZ, Ozge | 1:3 | (-4,-7,5,-7) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cadet Girls Teams | (Positions 9 - 16) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Slovakia | Belgium | 0:3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DIVINSKA, Natalia | DAHY, Maelys | 2:3 | (-7,-5,9,8,-7) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
PEKOVA, Zuzana | DUVIVIER, Estelle | 1:3 | (-7,-9,10,-10) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
PEKOVA, Zuzana DIVINSKA, Natalia |
DAHY, Maelys DUVIVIER, Estelle |
0:3 | (-7,-7,-12) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cadet Girls Teams | (Positions 13 - 16) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Slovakia | Bulgaria | 0:3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
PEKOVA, Zuzana | ILIEVA, Ivet | 2:3 | (-12,6,-7,9,-6) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TEREZKOVA, Jana | HRISTOVA, Kalina | 1:3 | (9,-11,-9,-5) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DIVINSKA, Natalia PEKOVA, Zuzana |
ILIEVA, Ivet HRISTOVA, Kalina |
1:3 | (9,-12,-9,-4) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cadet Girls Teams | (Positions 15 - 16) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Slovakia | Croatia | 3:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DIVINSKA, Natalia | ARAPOVIC, Hana | 3:2 | (8,-10,12,-5,5) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
PEKOVA, Zuzana | LONCAREVIC, Hanna | 3:0 | (7,9,11) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DIVINSKA, Natalia PEKOVA, Zuzana |
ARAPOVIC, Hana LONCAREVIC, Hanna |
3:2 | (-9,-8,4,5,7) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||