2016 ITTF World Tour Hybiome Austrian Open (Major), Linz,

 09.11. - 13.11. 2016

  ITTF - PRO TOUR

 

stránka turnaja

 

 Men's Singles (Qual Groups)    
Group 8      
 NOVOTA Samuel   SVK  LAI Chi-Chien    TPE 4:1  
 NUYTINCK Cedric   BEL  NOVOTA Samuel   SVK 4:1  
       
Group 9      
 VALUCH Alexander   SVK  SIPOS Rares    ROU 2:4  
 PROKOPCOV Dmitrij   CZE  VALUCH Alexander   SVK 4:0  
       
Group 10      
 OOSTWOUDER Ewout   NED  KOBES Kristian    SVK 4:2  
 SKACHKOV Kirill   RUS  KOBES Kristian    SVK 4:0  
       
Group 15      
 BAI He ^   SVK  SPELBUS Alin    ROU 4:2  
 BAI He ^   SVK  CIPIN Filip    CRO 4:1  
       
Group 18      
 PFEFFER Simon   AUT  KALUZNY Samuel    SVK 4:0  
 WALKER Samuel   ENG  KALUZNY Samuel    SVK 4:3  
       
Group 30      
 FLORITZ Philipp ^^   BUL  BRAT Adam    SVK 4:2  
 PUCAR Tomislav   CRO  BRAT Adam    SVK 4:1  
       
Group 38      
 PLETEA Cristian   ROU  KASSAY Andrej    SVK 4:0  
 JORGIC Darko   SLO  KASSAY Andrej    SVK 4:1  
       
Group 50      
 PISTEJ Lubomir   SVK  LUPULESKU Lorencio    SRB 4:0  
 PISTEJ Lubomir   SVK  ISMAILOV Sadi    RUS 4:2  
       
Group 51      
 KEINATH Thomas   SVK  HIELSCHER Lars    GER 4:3  
 CANTERO Jesus   ESP  KEINATH Thomas   SVK 4:0  
       
Group 55      
 MUTTI Leonardo   ITA  LELKES Zoltan    SVK 4:0  
 DURAN Marc   ESP  LELKES Zoltan    SVK 4:1  
 ZHAO Zhaoyan   CHN  LELKES Zoltan    SVK 4:0  
       
 Men's doubles Round of 64    
BRAT Adam SVK
KOTOWSKI Tomasz POL 
MADRID Marcos MEX
URIBE Salvador MEX
0:3  
       
BAI He ^ SVK
KOBES Kristian SVK
LAMADRID Juan CHI
OLIVARES Felipe CHI
1:3  
       
KALUZNY Samuel SVK
NOVOTA Samuel SVK
ZHAO Zhaoyan CHN
ZHOU Kai CHN
1:3  
       
 Women's singles (Qual Groups)    
Group 3      
 BALAZOVA Barbora   SVK  CAREY Charlotte    WAL 3:4  
 BALAZOVA Barbora   SVK  PETEK Petra    CRO 1:4  
       
Group 14      
 PFEFER Laura   FRA  TRUKSOVA Lucia    SVK 4:0  
 PROKHOROVA Yulia   RUS  TRUKSOVA Lucia    SVK 4:3  
       
 Women's doubles Round of 32    
BALAZOVA Barbora SVK
MATELOVA Hana CZE
ARLOUSKAYA Alina BLR
GAPONOVA Ganna UKR
1:3  
       
 Women's doubles Round of 64    
TRUKSOVA Lucia SVK
YEE Herng Hwee SGP
JAZBEC Ida CRO
JEGER Mateja CRO
0:3  
       
 U21 Men's Singles (Pre.Rounds) Round of 32    
 PLETEA Cristian ROU  VALUCH Alexander SVK   3:2  
 BRAT Adam SVK  RASMUSSEN Tobias DEN 0:3  
       
 U21 Men's Singles (Qual Groups)    
Group 3      
 MAJOROS Bence   HUN  KALUZNY Samuel    SVK 3:2  
 KALUZNY Samuel    SVK  MUTTI Matteo    ITA 1:3  
       
Group 8      
 BOULOUSSA Mehdi   FRA  BRAT Adam    SVK W:3  
 LAMADRID Juan   CHI  BRAT Adam    SVK 3:0  
       
Group 15      
 NIELSEN Claus   DEN  KASSAY Andrej    SVK 3:0  
 BACIOCCHI Alessandro   ITA  KASSAY Andrej    SVK 3:1  
       
Group 19      
 VALUCH Alexander   SVK  WU Jiaji ^    DOM 3:2  
 VALUCH Alexander   SVK  SERDAROGLU David    AUT w:3  
       
 U21 Women's singles (Qual Groups)    
Group 3      
 LIU Qi   HKG  TRUKSOVA Lucia    SVK 3:0  
 BERGSTROM Linda   SWE  TRUKSOVA Lucia    SVK 3:1