Seamaster 2017 ITTF World Tour Hungarian Open

 

 17.01. - 22.01. 2016

  ITTF - WORLD TOUR

 

stránka turnaja

 

 Men's Singles (Pre rounds)    
 JIANG Tianyi HKG  PISTEJ Lubomir SVK 4:3  
 TROMER Laurens NED  WANG Yang SVK 0:4  
 MONTEIRO Thiago BRA  WANG Yang SVK 1:4  
       
 Men's Singles Round of 32.    
 FANG Bo CHN  WANG Yang SVK 4:1  
       
 Men's Doubles (Pre rounds)    
JORGIC Darko SLO
TOKIC Bojan SLO
KALUZNY Samuel SVK
NOVOTA Samuel SVK
3:1  
       
CARVALHO Diogo POR
SILVA Diogo POR
GIONIS Panagiotis GRE
WANG Yang SVK
0:3  
       
LIND Anders DEN
VALUCH Alexander SVK
ANDERSSON Harald SWE
ARVIDSSON Simon SWE
0:3  
       
ISHIY Vitor BRA
MATSUMOTO Cazuo BRA
GIONIS Panagiotis GRE
WANG Yang SVK
3:1  
       
 Men's Singles (Qual Groups)    
Group 2      
 KOBES Kristian   SVK  DIAW Ibrahima    FRA 4:1  
 TOKIC Bojan   SLO  KOBES Kristian   SVK 4:2  
       
Group 3      
 WANG Yang   SVK  BARABANOV Kiryl    BLR 4:0  
 WANG Yang   SVK  CARVALHO Diogo    POR 4:1  
       
Group 7      
 CAZACU Alexandru   ROU  KALUZNY Samuel    SVK 4:3  
 WALTHER Ricardo   GER  KALUZNY Samuel    SVK 4:0  
       
Group 16      
 LIND Anders   DEN  LELKES Zoltan    SVK 4:1  
 NUYTINCK Cedric   BEL  LELKES Zoltan    SVK 4:0  
       
Group 19      
 VALUCH Alexander   SVK  ROSSI Carlo    ITA 4:2  
 KARAKASEVIC Aleksandar   SRB  VALUCH Alexander   SVK 4:1  
       
Group 22      
 INDEHERBERG Julien   BEL  BRAT Adam    SVK 4:0  
 HACHARD Antoine   FRA  BRAT Adam    SVK 4:0  
       
Group 29      
 NOVOTA Samuel   SVK  RASMUSSEN Kasper    DEN 4:2  
 ROBLES Alvaro   ESP  NOVOTA Samuel   SVK 4:1  
       
Group 49      
 PISTEJ Lubomir   SVK  DE SAINTILAN Mathieu    FRA 4:0  
 PISTEJ Lubomir   SVK  CHEN Diogo    POR 4:0  
       
Group 55      
 CHEW Zhe Yu Clarence   SGP  ILLAS Erik    SVK 4:0  
 KOJIC Frane   CRO  ILLAS Erik    SVK 3:4  
       
Group 60      
 KEINATH Thomas   SVK  SZITA Marton    HUN 4:1  
 BRODD Viktor   SWE  KEINATH Thomas   SVK 4:3  
       
Group 61      
 LANDRIEU Andrea   FRA  FIGEL Jakub    SVK 4:0  
 ABIODUN Bode   NGR  FIGEL Jakub    SVK 0:4  
       
 U21 Men's singles (Qual Groups)    
 VALUCH Alexander SVK  CHEN Diogo POR 0:3  
       
 Women's singles (Pre rounds)    
 BALAZOVA Barbora SVK  ARLOUSKAYA Alina BLR 2:4  
       
 Women's Doubles (Pre rounds)    
HELLE Tanja NED
TIMINA Yana NED
BALAZOVA Barbora SVK
MATELOVA Hana CZE
1:3  
       
 Women's Doubles Round of 16.    
NOSKOVA Yana RUS
TAILAKOVA Mariia RUS
BALAZOVA Barbora SVK
MATELOVA Hana CZE
1:3  
       
 Women's Doubles Round of 8.    
BALAZOVA Barbora SVK
MATELOVA Hana CZE
CHEN Xingtong CHN
LI Jiayi CHN
2:3  
       
 Women's singles (Qual Groups)    
Group 2      
 BALAZOVA Barbora   SVK  FENYVESI Anna    SRB 4:1  
 BALAZOVA Barbora   SVK  STEFCOVA Kristyna    CZE 4:0  
       
Group 10      
 ODOROVA Eva   SVK  ADAMKOVA Karin    CZE 3:4  
 ODOROVA Eva   SVK  MAKSUTI Aneta    SRB    10:10 18/1/2017 Table 1