2017 Liebherr, ITTF European Team Championships |
||
13.09. - 17.09. 2017 |
Continental Championships |
Men's Teams | Championships Group B | ||
AUSTRIA | SLOVAK REPUBLIC | 2:3 | |
HABESOHN Daniel AUT | PISTEJ Lubomir SVK | 3:2 | (8,-6,3,-10,6) |
GARDOS Robert AUT | SEREDA Peter SVK | 3:2 | (-5,-9,9,9,9) |
FEGERL Stefan AUT | WANG Yang SVK | 2:3 | (2,-9,-2,9,-9) |
HABESOHN Daniel AUT | SEREDA Peter SVK | 0:3 | (-7,-5,-5) |
GARDOS Robert AUT | PISTEJ Lubomir SVK | 0:3 | (-3,-10,-9) |
SLOVENIA | SLOVAK REPUBLIC | 3:2 | |
TOKIC Bojan | PISTEJ Lubomir | 1:3 | (-9,6,-9,-12) |
JORGIC Darko | WANG Yang | 1:3 | (8,-5,-8,-4) |
ZIBRAT Jan | SEREDA Peter | 3:2 | (5,6,-6,-10,6) |
TOKIC Bojan | WANG Yang | 3:0 | (8,10,8) |
JORGIC Darko | PISTEJ Lubomir | 3:2 | (-10,5,6,-8,16) |
PORTUGAL | SLOVAK REPUBLIC | 3:1 | |
FREITAS Marcos | WANG Yang | 2:3 | (7,-7,11,-9,-14) |
MONTEIRO Joao | PISTEJ Lubomir | 3:1 | (-4,7,13,9) |
APOLONIA Tiago | BAI He ^ | 3:0 | (6,13,7) |
FREITAS Marcos | PISTEJ Lubomir | 3:1 | (-8,4,7,9) |
Men's Teams | Main draw 9 - 16 | ||
SLOVAK REPUBLIC | POLAND | 2:3 | |
WANG Yang | WANG Zengyi | 1:3 | (-7,-5,11,-3) |
PISTEJ Lubomir | GORAK Daniel | 2:3 | (7,9,-8,-8,-9) |
BAI He ^ | BADOWSKI Marek | 3:2 | (5,-12,-7,7,9) |
PISTEJ Lubomir | WANG Zengyi | 3:2 | (-9,-9,11,10,11) |
WANG Yang | GORAK Daniel | 0:3 | (-3,-9,-2) |
Men's Teams | Main draw 13 - 16 | ||
SLOVAK REPUBLIC | LUXEMBOURG | 3:1 | |
PISTEJ Lubomir | DIELISSEN Marc | 3:0 | (3,10,3) |
BAI He ^ | GLOD Eric | 2:3 | (-8,6,-11,5,-5) |
SEREDA Peter | MICHELY Gilles | 3:0 | (6,8,6) |
PISTEJ Lubomir | GLOD Eric | 3:1 | (-4,7,8,5) |
Men's Teams | Main draw 13 - 14 | ||
SLOVAK REPUBLIC | RUSSIA | 3:1 | |
PISTEJ Lubomir | SIDORENKO Vladimir | 0:3 | (-6,-8,-10) |
BAI He ^ | IVONIN Denis | 3:2 | (-11,12,-7,5,6) |
SEREDA Peter | ABUSEV Artur | 3:1 | (-3,9,4,4) |
PISTEJ Lubomir | IVONIN Denis | 3:0 | (7,7,8) |
Women' Teams | Challenge Group E | ||
SLOVAK REPUBLIC | SWITZERLAND | 2:3 | |
JURKOVA Eva SVK | ASCHWANDEN Rahel SUI | 0:3 | (-4,-4,-9) |
TRUKSOVA Lucia SVK | MORET Rachel SUI | 3:2 | (-12,-3,8,8,8) |
KUKULKOVA Tatiana SVK | REUST Celine SUI | 3:1 | (4,-8,5,8) |
JURKOVA Eva SVK | MORET Rachel SUI | 2:3 | (6,-6,-5,8,-8) |
TRUKSOVA Lucia SVK | ASCHWANDEN Rahel SUI | 1:3 | (-7,10,-5,-6) |
SLOVAK REPUBLIC | LITHUANIA | 1:3 | |
TRUKSOVA Lucia | RILISKYTE Kornelija | 0:3 | (-8,-16,-6) |
JURKOVA Eva | PASKAUSKIENE Ruta | 1:3 | (-6,-8,7,-8) |
KUKULKOVA Tatiana | STUCKYTE Egle | 3:2 | (-8,10,6,-9,8) |
TRUKSOVA Lucia | PASKAUSKIENE Ruta | 0:3 | (-1,-6,-8) |
SLOVAK REPUBLIC | FINLAND | 3:0 | |
JURKOVA Eva | LUNDSTROM Annika | 3:2 | (-4,4,8,-7,2) |
KUKULKOVA Tatiana | KIRICHENKO Anna | 3:1 | (9,-2,13,8) |
TRUKSOVA Lucia | ERKHEIKKI Anna-Sofia | 3:0 | (9,8,9) |
Women' Teams | Main draw 25 - 32 | ||
BULGARIA | SLOVAK REPUBLIC | 2:3 | |
YOVKOVA Maria | KUKULKOVA Tatiana | 0:3 | (-4,-9,-7) |
ZAMFIROVA Elitsa | JURKOVA Eva | 0:3 | (-5,-3,-3) |
HRISTOVA Kalina | TRUKSOVA Lucia | 3:2 | (-9,6,-7,9,10) |
YOVKOVA Maria | JURKOVA Eva | 3:2 | (-8,-9,9,8,9) |
ZAMFIROVA Elitsa | KUKULKOVA Tatiana | 0:3 | (-5,-5,-6) |
Women' Teams | Main draw 25 - 32 | ||
GREECE | SLOVAK REPUBLIC | 3:2 | |
TOLIOU Aikaterini | PUCHOVANOVA Nikoleta | 3:1 | (8,5-11,8) |
CHRISTOFORAKI Maria | KUKULKOVA Tatiana | 0:3 | (-9,-8,-8) |
ZAVITSANOU Georgia | JURKOVA Eva | 0:3 | (-12,-6,-6) |
TOLIOU Aikaterini | KUKULKOVA Tatiana | 3:1 | (-3,9,11,8) |
CHRISTOFORAKI Maria | PUCHOVANOVA Nikoleta | 3:1 | (-10,12,13,12) |
Women' Teams | Main draw 27 - 28 | ||
SLOVAK REPUBLIC | WALES | 3:2 | |
KUKULKOVA Tatiana | THOMAS Chloe | 3:1 | (9,-8,6,9) |
PUCHOVANOVA Nikoleta | CAREY Charlotte | 0:3 | (-11,-8,-9) |
TRUKSOVA Lucia | HURSEY Anna | 1:3 | (-6,8,-9,-10) |
KUKULKOVA Tatiana | CAREY Charlotte | 3:1 | (9,-7,7,5) |
PUCHOVANOVA Nikoleta | THOMAS Chloe | 3:1 | (5,11,-9,4) |