1.
LIGA MUŽI ZÁPAD ROČNÍK 2002/03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Výsledky |
|
Úspešnosť |
Tabuľka |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
domáci |
hostia |
|
|
|
|
1. Kolo 12.10.2002 16:00 |
201 |
TJ RELAX Bratislava |
ŠK Mostex Rača B |
4 |
: |
10 |
|
202 |
STK Bricon Trnava |
MTJ Piešťany-Moravany |
9 |
: |
5 |
|
203 |
GASTO Galanta |
–- |
|
: |
|
|
204 |
ŠKST Topoľčany |
Domino sv.Marka Nitra |
12 |
: |
2 |
|
205 |
STK Nové Zámky |
Dynamo Nová Stráž B |
6 |
: |
8 |
|
206 |
Pov. Cukor Tr. Teplá |
TTC Považská Bystrica |
4 |
: |
10 |
|
2. Dvojkolo 26.10.2002 10:00 |
207 |
TJ RELAX Bratislava |
Pov. Cukor Tr. Teplá |
7 |
: |
7 |
|
208 |
ŠK Mostex Rača B |
TTC Považská Bystrica |
7 |
: |
7 |
|
209 |
STK Bricon Trnava |
STK Nové Zámky |
7 |
: |
7 |
|
210 |
MTJ Piešťany-Moravany |
Dynamo Nová Stráž B |
2 |
: |
12 |
|
211 |
GASTO Galanta |
ŠKST Topoľčany |
4 |
: |
10 |
|
212 |
–- |
Domino sv.Marka Nitra |
|
: |
|
|
2. Dvojkolo 26.10.2002 16:00 |
213 |
TJ RELAX Bratislava |
TTC Považská Bystrica |
1 |
: |
13 |
|
214 |
ŠK Mostex Rača B |
Pov. Cukor Tr. Teplá |
10 |
: |
4 |
|
215 |
STK Bricon Trnava |
Dynamo Nová Stráž B |
5 |
: |
9 |
|
216 |
MTJ Piešťany-Moravany |
STK Nové Zámky |
5 |
: |
9 |
|
217 |
GASTO Galanta |
Domino sv.Marka Nitra |
6 |
: |
8 |
|
218 |
–- |
ŠKST Topoľčany |
|
: |
|
|
3. Dvojkolo 09.11.2002 10:00 |
219 |
Pov. Cukor Tr. Teplá |
ŠKST Topoľčany |
7 |
: |
7 |
|
220 |
TTC Považská Bystrica |
Domino sv.Marka Nitra |
9 |
: |
5 |
|
221 |
STK Nové Zámky |
GASTO Galanta |
8 |
: |
6 |
|
222 |
Dynamo Nová Stráž B |
–- |
|
: |
|
|
223 |
TJ RELAX Bratislava |
STK Bricon Trnava |
10 |
: |
4 |
|
224 |
ŠK Mostex Rača B |
MTJ Piešťany-Moravany |
9 |
: |
5 |
|
3. Dvojkolo 09.11.2002 16:00 |
225 |
Pov. Cukor Tr. Teplá |
Domino sv.Marka Nitra |
8 |
: |
6 |
|
226 |
TTC Považská Bystrica |
ŠKST Topoľčany |
7 |
: |
7 |
|
227 |
STK Nové Zámky |
–- |
|
: |
|
|
228 |
Dynamo Nová Stráž B |
GASTO Galanta |
7 |
: |
7 |
|
229 |
TJ RELAX Bratislava |
MTJ Piešťany-Moravany |
7 |
: |
7 |
|
230 |
ŠK Mostex Rača B |
STK Bricon Trnava |
10 |
: |
4 |
|
4. Dvojkolo 23.11.2002 10:00 |
231 |
STK Bricon Trnava |
Pov. Cukor Tr. Teplá |
10 |
: |
4 |
|
232 |
MTJ Piešťany-Moravany |
TTC Považská Bystrica |
3 |
: |
11 |
|
233 |
GASTO Galanta |
TJ RELAX Bratislava |
10 |
: |
4 |
|
234 |
–- |
ŠK Mostex Rača B |
|
: |
|
|
235 |
ŠKST Topoľčany |
STK Nové Zámky |
6 |
: |
8 |
|
236 |
Domino sv.Marka Nitra |
Dynamo Nová Stráž B |
6 |
: |
8 |
|
4. Dvojkolo 23.11.2002 16:00 |
237 |
STK Bricon Trnava |
TTC Považská Bystrica |
5 |
: |
9 |
|
238 |
MTJ Piešťany-Moravany |
Pov. Cukor Tr. Teplá |
9 |
: |
5 |
|
239 |
GASTO Galanta |
ŠK Mostex Rača B |
8 |
: |
6 |
|
240 |
–- |
TJ RELAX Bratislava |
|
: |
|
|
241 |
ŠKST Topoľčany |
Dynamo Nová Stráž B |
8 |
: |
6 |
|
242 |
Domino sv.Marka Nitra |
STK Nové Zámky |
8 |
: |
6 |
|
5. Dvojkolo 14.12.2002 10:00 |
243 |
Pov. Cukor Tr. Teplá |
STK Nové Zámky |
5 |
: |
9 |
|
244 |
TTC Považská Bystrica |
Dynamo Nová Stráž B |
8 |
: |
6 |
|
245 |
TJ RELAX Bratislava |
ŠKST Topoľčany |
4 |
: |
10 |
|
246 |
ŠK Mostex Rača B |
Domino sv.Marka Nitra |
8 |
: |
6 |
|
247 |
STK Bricon Trnava |
GASTO Galanta |
10 |
: |
4 |
|
248 |
MTJ Piešťany-Moravany |
–- |
|
: |
|
|
5. Dvojkolo 14.12.2002 16:00 |
249 |
Pov. Cukor Tr. Teplá |
Dynamo Nová Stráž B |
2 |
: |
12 |
|
250 |
TTC Považská Bystrica |
STK Nové Zámky |
9 |
: |
5 |
|
251 |
TJ RELAX Bratislava |
Domino sv.Marka Nitra |
5 |
: |
9 |
|
252 |
ŠK Mostex Rača B |
ŠKST Topoľčany |
10 |
: |
4 |
|
253 |
STK Bricon Trnava |
–- |
|
: |
|
|
254 |
MTJ Piešťany-Moravany |
GASTO Galanta |
5 |
: |
9 |
|
6. Dvojkolo 18.01.0203 10:00 |
255 |
GASTO Galanta |
Pov. Cukor Tr. Teplá |
7 |
: |
7 |
|
256 |
–- |
TTC Považská Bystrica |
|
: |
|
|
257 |
ŠKST Topoľčany |
STK Bricon Trnava |
11 |
: |
3 |
|
258 |
Domino sv.Marka Nitra |
MTJ Piešťany-Moravany |
7 |
: |
7 |
|
259 |
STK Nové Zámky |
TJ RELAX Bratislava |
10 |
: |
4 |
|
260 |
Dynamo Nová Stráž B |
ŠK Mostex Rača B |
8 |
: |
6 |
|
6. Dvojkolo 18.01.2003 16:00 |
261 |
GASTO Galanta |
TTC Považská Bystrica |
3 |
: |
11 |
|
262 |
–- |
Pov. Cukor Tr. Teplá |
|
: |
|
|
263 |
ŠKST Topoľčany |
MTJ Piešťany-Moravany |
10 |
: |
4 |
|
264 |
Domino sv.Marka Nitra |
STK Bricon Trnava |
11 |
: |
3 |
|
265 |
STK Nové Zámky |
ŠK Mostex Rača B |
4 |
: |
10 |
|
266 |
Dynamo Nová Stráž B |
TJ RELAX Bratislava |
12 |
: |
2 |
|
7. Kolo 01.02.0203 16:00 |
267 |
ŠK Mostex Rača B |
TJ RELAX Bratislava |
12 |
: |
2 |
|
268 |
MTJ Piešťany-Moravany |
STK Bricon Trnava |
5 |
: |
9 |
|
269 |
–- |
GASTO Galanta |
|
: |
|
|
270 |
Domino sv.Marka Nitra |
ŠKST Topoľčany |
5 |
: |
9 |
|
271 |
Dynamo Nová Stráž B |
STK Nové Zámky |
8 |
: |
6 |
|
272 |
TTC Považská Bystrica |
Pov. Cukor Tr. Teplá |
10 |
: |
4 |
|
8. Dvojkolo 22.02.0203 10:00 |
273 |
Pov. Cukor Tr. Teplá |
ŠK Mostex Rača B |
7 |
: |
7 |
|
274 |
TTC Považská Bystrica |
TJ RELAX Bratislava |
12 |
: |
2 |
|
275 |
STK Nové Zámky |
MTJ Piešťany-Moravany |
8 |
: |
6 |
|
276 |
Dynamo Nová Stráž B |
STK Bricon Trnava |
9 |
: |
5 |
|
277 |
ŠKST Topoľčany |
–- |
|
: |
|
|
278 |
Domino sv.Marka Nitra |
GASTO Galanta |
8 |
: |
6 |
|
8. Dvojkolo 22.02.2003 16:00 |
279 |
Pov. Cukor Tr. Teplá |
TJ RELAX Bratislava |
6 |
: |
8 |
|
280 |
TTC Považská Bystrica |
ŠK Mostex Rača B |
7 |
: |
7 |
|
281 |
STK Nové Zámky |
STK Bricon Trnava |
7 |
: |
7 |
|
282 |
Dynamo Nová Stráž B |
MTJ Piešťany-Moravany |
7 |
: |
7 |
|
283 |
ŠKST Topoľčany |
GASTO Galanta |
5 |
: |
9 |
|
284 |
Domino sv.Marka Nitra |
–- |
|
: |
|
|
9. Dvojkolo 08.03.0203 10:00 |
285 |
ŠKST Topoľčany |
TTC Považská Bystrica |
4 |
: |
10 |
|
286 |
Domino sv.Marka Nitra |
Pov. Cukor Tr. Teplá |
11 |
: |
3 |
|
287 |
GASTO Galanta |
Dynamo Nová Stráž B |
5 |
: |
9 |
|
|
|
288 |
–- |
STK Nové Zámky |
|
: |
|
|
289 |
STK Bricon Trnava |
ŠK Mostex Rača B |
6 |
: |
8 |
|
290 |
MTJ Piešťany-Moravany |
TJ RELAX Bratislava |
8 |
: |
6 |
|
9. Dvojkolo 08.03.2003 16:00 |
291 |
ŠKST Topoľčany |
Pov. Cukor Tr. Teplá |
5 |
: |
9 |
|
292 |
Domino sv.Marka Nitra |
TTC Považská Bystrica |
4 |
: |
10 |
|
293 |
GASTO Galanta |
STK Nové Zámky |
6 |
: |
8 |
|
294 |
–- |
Dynamo Nová Stráž B |
|
: |
|
|
295 |
STK Bricon Trnava |
TJ RELAX Bratislava |
7 |
: |
7 |
|
296 |
MTJ Piešťany-Moravany |
ŠK Mostex Rača B |
5 |
: |
9 |
|
10. Dvojkolo 22.03.0203 10:00 |
297 |
Pov. Cukor Tr. Teplá |
MTJ Piešťany-Moravany |
6 |
: |
8 |
|
298 |
TTC Považská Bystrica |
STK Bricon Trnava |
7 |
: |
7 |
|
299 |
TJ RELAX Bratislava |
–- |
|
: |
|
|
300 |
ŠK Mostex Rača B |
GASTO Galanta |
8 |
: |
6 |
|
301 |
STK Nové Zámky |
Domino sv.Marka Nitra |
8 |
: |
6 |
|
302 |
Dynamo Nová Stráž B |
ŠKST Topoľčany |
10 |
: |
4 |
|
10. Dvojkolo 22.03.2003 16:00 |
303 |
Pov. Cukor Tr. Teplá |
STK Bricon Trnava |
8 |
: |
6 |
|
304 |
ŠK Mostex Rača B |
MTJ Piešťany-Moravany |
9 |
: |
5 |
|
305 |
TJ RELAX Bratislava |
GASTO Galanta |
3 |
: |
11 |
|
306 |
ŠK Mostex Rača B |
–- |
|
: |
|
|
307 |
STK Nové Zámky |
ŠKST Topoľčany |
9 |
: |
5 |
|
308 |
Dynamo Nová Stráž B |
Domino sv.Marka Nitra |
10 |
: |
4 |
|
11. Dvojkolo 05.04.0203 10:00 |
309 |
STK Nové Zámky |
TTC Považská Bystrica |
9 |
: |
5 |
|
310 |
Dynamo Nová Stráž B |
Pov. Cukor Tr. Teplá |
10 |
: |
4 |
|
311 |
ŠKST Topoľčany |
ŠK Mostex Rača B |
5 |
: |
9 |
|
312 |
Domino sv.Marka Nitra |
TJ RELAX Bratislava |
11 |
: |
3 |
|
313 |
GASTO Galanta |
MTJ Piešťany-Moravany |
7 |
: |
7 |
|
314 |
–- |
STK Bricon Trnava |
|
: |
|
|
11. Dvojkolo 05.04.2003 16:00 |
315 |
STK Nové Zámky |
Pov. Cukor Tr. Teplá |
6 |
: |
8 |
|
316 |
Dynamo Nová Stráž B |
TTC Považská Bystrica |
9 |
: |
5 |
|
317 |
ŠKST Topoľčany |
TJ RELAX Bratislava |
11 |
: |
3 |
|
318 |
Domino sv.Marka Nitra |
ŠK Mostex Rača B |
8 |
: |
6 |
|
319 |
GASTO Galanta |
STK Bricon Trnava |
7 |
: |
7 |
|
320 |
–- |
MTJ Piešťany-Moravany |
|
: |
|
|
12. Dvojkolo 19.04.0203 10:00 |
321 |
Pov. Cukor Tr. Teplá |
–- |
|
: |
|
|
322 |
TTC Považská Bystrica |
GASTO Galanta |
9 |
: |
5 |
|
323 |
STK Bricon Trnava |
Domino sv.Marka Nitra |
5 |
: |
9 |
|
324 |
MTJ Piešťany-Moravany |
ŠKST Topoľčany |
10 |
: |
4 |
|
325 |
TJ RELAX Bratislava |
Dynamo Nová Stráž B |
5 |
: |
9 |
|
326 |
ŠK Mostex Rača B |
STK Nové Zámky |
8 |
: |
6 |
|
12. Dvojkolo 19.04.2003 16:00 |
327 |
Pov. Cukor Tr. Teplá |
GASTO Galanta |
7 |
: |
7 |
|
328 |
TTC Považská Bystrica |
–- |
|
: |
|
|
329 |
STK Bricon Trnava |
ŠKST Topoľčany |
11 |
: |
3 |
|
330 |
MTJ Piešťany-Moravany |
Domino sv.Marka Nitra |
6 |
: |
8 |
|
331 |
TJ RELAX Bratislava |
STK Nové Zámky |
6 |
: |
8 |
|
332 |
ŠK Mostex Rača B |
Dynamo Nová Stráž B |
7 |
: |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|