SUPERLIGA MUŽI ROČNÍK 2003/2004
 Výsledky                                    Úspešnos

 Súpisky

Tabu¾ka

 

 Kompletné výsledky: Playoff  Skupina 1-4

Skupina 5-12

 

 Koneèné poradie
 1. SVS Niederösterreich
 2. Start Horni Sucha
 3. BVSC Budapest
 4. KST Robot Mokré Lazce
 5. Stavebni fakulta SKK El Nino Praha
 6. ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen
 7. Turnerschaft Sparkasse Innsbruck
 8. Kecskemeti TransLogistic Spartacus
 9. ŠK Mostex Raca - Bratislava
 10. SKST Banik Bonap Haviøov
 11. MSK HCH Èadca
 12. MSK Mareka Malacky

 

Skupina 1-8.miesto

 

SVSNiederösterreich

 

 

 

6.1./27.1.2004

SVSNiederösterreich

 

 

Mauthausen

10:0  8:2

 

 

 

3.2./10.2.2004

 SVSNiederösterreich

 

Kecskemet

 

8:2   8:2

 

6.1./27.1.2004

BVSC Budapest

 

 

BVSC Budapest

 5:5   4:6

 

 

 

 

16.3./23.3.2004

SVSNiederösterreich

El Nino Praha

 

 

8:2   6:4

6.1./27.1.2004

Mokre Lazce

 

 

Mokre Lazce

 1:6   7:3

 

 

 

3.2./10.2.2004

Start Horni Sucha

 

Innsbruck

 

2:8   0:10

 

6.1./27.1.2004

Start Horni Sucha

 

 

Start Horni Sucha

 1:6    7:3

 

 

 

 o 3-4.miesto

 

BVSC Budapest

 

16.3./23.3.2004

BVSC Budapest

Mokre Lazce

6:4  5:5

 

Skupina 5-8.miesto

 

El Nino Praha  

 

  El Nino Praha

 

Innsbruck 6:4   5:5

 

   

 

   

El Nino Praha

    7:3  7:3
Mauthausen  
  Mauthausen
Kecskemet  6:4

 

 

 o 7-8.miesto

 

Kecskemet

 

16.3./23.3.2004 Innsbruck

Innsbruck

5:5  3:7

 

Skupina 9-12.miesto

 

RACA Bratislava

 

 

27.1./10.2.2004

RACA Bratislava

 

MSK Cadca

 7:3   7:3

 

 

 

 

 

16.3./23.3.2004

RACA Bratislava

 

 

 7:3    9:1

Mareka Malacky

 

27.1./10.2.2004

SKST Havirov

SKST Havirov

 5:5   2:8

 

Skupina 11-12.miesto

 

Mareka Malacky

 

16.3./23.3.2004 MSK Cadca

MSK Cadca

5:5   5:5

 

 

 1.kolo Skupina 1-4  2.9.2003  
 Stavebni fakulta SKK El Nino Praha Start Horni Sucha 3:6
 BVSC Budapest SVS Niederösterreich 2:6
 1.kolo Skupina 5-12  2.9.2003  
 ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen Turnerschaft Sparkasse Innsbruck 3:6
 SK Mostex Raca - Bratislava MSK Mareka Malacky 7:0
 KST Robot Mokrè Lazce Kecskemeti TransLogistic Spartacus 2:6
 MSK HCH Cadca SKST Banik Bonap Havirov 5:5
 2.kolo Skupina 5-12  9.9.2003  
 MSK Mareka Malacky KST Robot Mokrè Lazce 4:6
 Turnerschaft Sparkasse Innsbruck SK Mostex Raca - Bratislava 5:5
 SKST Banik Bonap Havirov Kecskemeti TransLogistic Spartacus 0:7
 MSK HCH Cadca ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen 3:6
 2.kolo Skupina 1-4  2.10.2003  
 Start Horni Sucha SVS Niederösterreich 3:6
 BVSC Budapest Stavebni fakulta SKK El Nino Praha 5:5
 3.kolo Skupina 5-12  2.10.2003  
 Kecskemeti TransLogistic Spartacus MSK Mareka Malacky 6:1
 SK Mostex Raca - Bratislava MSK HCH Cadca 5:5
 KST Robot Mokrè Lazce Turnerschaft Sparkasse Innsbruck 6:2
 ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen SKST Banik Bonap Havirov 6:1
 4.kolo Skupina 5-12  7.10.2003  
 Turnerschaft Sparkasse Innsbruck Kecskemeti TransLogistic Spartacus 5:5
 MSK HCH Cadca KST Robot Mokrè Lazce 3:6
 SKST Banik Bonap Havirov MSK Mareka Malacky 6:3
 ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen SK Mostex Raca - Bratislava 6:2
 5.kolo Skupina 5-12  14.10.2003  
 KST Robot Mokrè Lazce ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen 6:3
 Kecskemeti TransLogistic Spartacus MSK HCH Cadca 6:3
 SK Mostex Raca - Bratislava SKST Banik Bonap Havirov 6:3
 MSK Mareka Malacky Turnerschaft Sparkasse Innsbruck 0:7
 3.kolo Skupina 1-4  28.10.2003  
 Start Horni Sucha BVSC Budapest 6:1
 SVS Niederösterreich Stavebni fakulta SKK El Nino Praha 5:5
 6.kolo Skupina 5-12  28.10.2003  
 MSK HCH Cadca MSK Mareka Malacky 4:6
 SK Mostex Raca - Bratislava KST Robot Mokrè Lazce 4:6
 SKST Banik Bonap Havirov Turnerschaft Sparkasse Innsbruck 1:6
 ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen Kecskemeti TransLogistic Spartacus 6:3
 7.kolo Skupina 5-12  9.12.2003  
 Kecskemeti TransLogistic Spartacus SK Mostex Raca - Bratislava 6:3
 MSK Mareka Malacky ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen 1:6
 Turnerschaft Sparkasse Innsbruck MSK HCH Cadca 6:1
 ST Robot Mokrè Lazce SKST Banik Bonap Havirov 6:1