SUPERLIGA ŽENY ROČNÍK 2003/2004
 Výsledky                                    Úspešnos

 Súpisky

Tabu¾ka

  

 Kompletné výsledky: Playoff  Skupina 1-4

Skupina 5-12

 

 Koneèné poradie
1. Statisztika Petöfi SC Budapest
2. ASKÖ Erdgas Linz-Froschberg
3. Budapest Sport Egyesület
4. Postas-MATAV SE Budapest
5. Start Horni Sucha
6. SKST CASD Hodonin Be-Tong
7. TJ Ferrum Frydlant nad Ostravici
8. Oroshaza Hungarotel ASE
9. STK Topvar Topolcany
10. Leistungszentrum Linz-Froschberg
11. SKST Topolcany
12. TJ Trnavka Bratislava

 

Skupina 1-8.miesto

   

Statisztika Budapest

 

 

 

6.1./27.1.2004

Statisztika Budapest

 

 

Frydlant n. Ostravici

10:0 10:0

 

 

 

3.2./10.2.2004

Statisztika Budapest

 

SKST Hodonin

 

  7:3   7:3

 

6.1./27.1.2004

Postas Budapest

 

 

Postas Budapest

2:8  1:9

 

 

 

 

16.3./23.3.2004

Statisztika Budapest

Start Horni Sucha

 

 

  7:3   7:3

6.1./27.1.2004

BSE Budapest

 

BSE Budapest

5:5   3:7  

 

 

3.2./10.2.2004

ASKÖ Linz-Frosch.

Oroshaza

 

 4:6  2:8

6.1./27.1.2004

ASKÖ Linz-Frosch.

 

ASKÖ Linz-Frosch.

0:10  2:8

 

 

 o 3-4.miesto

 

BSE Budapest

 

16.3./23.3.2004

BSE Budapest

Postas Budapest

4:6  7:3

 

Skupina 5-8.miesto

 

Frydlant n. Ostravici  

 

  SKST Hodonin

 

SKST Hodonin 5:5   5:5

 

   

 

   

Start Horni Sucha

    5:5  4:6
Start Horni Sucha  
  Start Horni Sucha
Oroshaza 10:0  7:3

 

 o 7-8.miesto

 

Frydlant n. Ostravici

 

16.3./23.3.2004

Frydlant n. Ostravici

Oroshaza

5:5   6:4

 

Skupina 9-12.miesto

  

Topvar Topolcany

 

 

27.1./10.2.2004

Topvar Topolcany

 

SKST Topolcany

9:1  7:3

 

 

 

 

 

16.3./23.3.2004

Topvar Topolcany

 

 

 6:4  6:4

Trnavka Bratislava

 

27.1./10.2.2004

LZ Linz-Froschberg

LZ Linz-Froschberg

0:10  2:8

 

 o 11-12.miesto

 

Trnavka Bratislava

 

16.3./23.3.2004

SKST Topolcany

SKST Topolcany

4:6  5:5

 

 

 

 1.kolo Skupina 1-4  2.9.2003  
Postas-MATAV SE Budapest Statisztika Petöfi SC Budapest 3:6
Start Horni Sucha ASKÖ Erdgas Linz-Froschberg 1:6
 1.kolo Skupina 5-12  2.9.2003  
Leistungszentrum Linz-Froschberg TJ Trnavka Bratislava 7:0
TJ Ferrum Frydlant nad Ostravici SKST CASD Hodonin Be-Tong 4:6
STK Topvar Topolcany SKST Topolcany 6:3
Budapest Sport Egyesület Oroshaza Hungarotel ASE 6:1
 2.kolo Skupina 5-12  9.9.2003  
SKST CASD Hodonin Be-Tong STK Topvar Topolcany 6:3
Leistungszentrum Linz-Froschberg TJ Ferrum Frydlant nad Ostravici 5:5
SKST Topolcany Budapest Sport Egyesület 0:7
TJ Trnavka Bratislava Oroshaza Hungarotel ASE 0:7
 3.kolo Skupina 5-12  23.9.2003  
Oroshaza Hungarotel ASE SKST Topolcany 7:0
TJ Ferrum Frydlant nad Ostravici TJ Trnavka Bratislava 7:0
STK Topvar Topolcany Leistungszentrum Linz-Froschberg 6:2
Budapest Sport Egyesület SKST CASD Hodonin Be-Tong 6:1
 2.kolo Skupina 1-4  2.10.2003  
Start Horni Sucha Postas-MATAV SE Budapest 6:4
Statisztika Petöfi SC Budapest ASKÖ Erdgas Linz-Froschberg 6:1
 4.kolo Skupina 5-12  2.10.2003  
SKST CASD Hodonin Be-Tong Oroshaza Hungarotel ASE 6:3
TJ Ferrum Frydlant nad Ostravici STK Topvar Topolcany 6:2
Leistungszentrum Linz-Froschberg Budapest Sport Egyesület 2:6
TJ Trnavka Bratislava SKST Topolcany 5:5
 5.kolo Skupina 5-12  14.10.2003  
SKST Topolcany SKST CASD Hodonin Be-Tong 2:6
STK Topvar Topolcany TJ Trnavka Bratislava 6:1
Oroshaza Hungarotel ASE Leistungszentrum Linz-Froschberg 6:2
Budapest Sport Egyesület TJ Ferrum Frydlant nad Ostravici 6:3
 3.kolo Skupina 1-4  28.10.2003  
ASKÖ Erdgas Linz-Froschberg Postas-MATAV SE Budapest 5:5
Statisztika Petöfi SC Budapest Start Horni Sucha 7:0
 6.kolo Skupina 5-12  28.10.2003  
SKTJ Ferrum Frydlant nad Ostravici Oroshaza Hungarotel ASE 4:6
STK Topvar Topolcany Budapest Sport Egyesület 3:6
Leistungszentrum Linz-Froschberg SKST Topolcany 6:2
TJ Trnavka Bratislava SKST CASD Hodonin Be-Tong 2:6
 7.kolo Skupina 5-12  9.12.2003  
SKST Topolcany SKTJ Ferrum Frydlant nad Ostravici 0:7
SKST CASD Hodonin Be-Tong Leistungszentrum Linz-Froschberg 6:2
Oroshaza Hungarotel ASE STK Topvar Topolcany 6:2
Budapest Sport Egyesület TJ Trnavka Bratislava 7:0