|
Skupiny . nasadení
Skupiny - nenasadení
Kvalifikácia o postup do baráže
Baráž
Progresívny K.O. systém
1. |
Eľčin GASYMOV |
TTV WIENER NEUDORF |
1987 |
2. |
Patrik SENKULIČ |
ŠKST MICHALOVCE |
1988 |
3. |
Filip PINDURA |
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK |
1988 |
4. |
Tibor SEKERA |
STK BRICON TRNAVA |
1990 |
5. |
Roland BALOG |
GEOLÓG VTJ ROŽŇAVA |
1987 |
6. |
Gregor GALLO |
GEOLÓG VTJ ROŽŇAVA |
1987 |
7. |
Jozef KUDREC |
ŠKST SOKOL VOJČICE |
1987 |
8. |
Roman GRIGEL |
ŠKST TOPVAR TOPOĽČANY |
1987 |
9. |
Marek PAVELKA |
STK BRICON TRNAVA |
1988 |
10. |
Miroslav KUBALÍK |
MŠK HCH ČADCA |
1988 |
11. |
Marián ŠICKO |
STK NOVÉ MESTO NAD VÁHOM |
1989 |
12. |
Marcel LACZO |
STK BRICON TRNAVA |
1987 |
13. |
Martin LEVČÍK |
MTJ PIEŠŤANY – MORAVANY |
1988 |
14. |
Rastislav ŽÁK |
STK NOVÉ MESTO NAD VÁHOM |
1987 |
15. – 16. |
Daniel POLÚCH |
ŠKST TOPVAR TOPOĽČANY |
1987 |
15. – 16. |
Matej SÁRINEC |
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA |
1987 |
|
|
|
|
17. – 24. |
Martin GOGORA |
ŠKST TOPVAR TOPOĽČANY |
1989 |
|
Richard PRUGLER |
ŠKST KARLOVA VES |
1988 |
|
Radoslav BLAŽEK |
ŠK MOSTEX RAČA |
1987 |
|
Tomáš BEZÚR |
ŠK ŠOG NITRA |
1989 |
|
Lukáš KRKOŠ |
ŠK MOSTEX RAČA |
1987 |
|
Matej STRUHÁR |
STK NOVÉ ZÁMKY |
1989 |
|
Lukáš MELIKANT |
VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU |
1987 |
|
Pavol HARTEL |
NH OSTRAVA |
1990 |
|
|
|
|
25. – 32. |
Lukáš KUPEČEK |
ŠK ŠG NITRA |
1988 |
|
Michal ČUKAN |
ŠK ŠG NITRA |
1988 |
|
Jozef HAVIAR |
MŠK HCH ČADCA |
1988 |
|
Šimon POLÁK |
ŠK ŠOG NITRA |
1991 |
|
Matej MUCHA |
ŠK ŠG NITRA |
1993 |
|
Matej KONRÁD |
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA |
1991 |
|
Róbert VASS |
ŠKST TOPVAR TOPOĽČANY |
1988 |
|
Patrik SLEZIAK |
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK |
1988 |
|
|
|
|
33. - 35. |
Adam NEKOLA |
ŠKST KARLOVA VES |
1990 |
|
Jakub BAČÍK |
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA |
1988 |
|
Matúš ŠURKA |
STK NOVÁ BAŇA |
1988 |
|
|
|
|
36. – 54. |
Matej PETREK |
STK IVANKA PRI DUNAJI |
1991 |
|
Rudolf STAROVSKÝ |
STK IVANKA PRI DUNAJI |
1987 |
|
Tomáš KLAČANSKÝ |
ŠKST TOPVAR TOPOĽČANY |
1988 |
|
Kristián KRIŽANOVIČ |
STK IVANKA PRI DUNAJI |
1991 |
|
Tomáš JANKO |
ŠK ŠOG NITRA |
1989 |
|
Juraj GÁL |
STK VEĽKÁ MAČA |
1987 |
|
Jozef HODÁK |
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK |
1990 |
|
Adam LETENAY |
STK IVANKA PRI DUNAJI |
1990 |
|
Adrián SZORÁD |
STK IVANKA PRI DUNAJI |
1990 |
|
Peter BASÁR |
STK IVANKA PRI DUNAJI |
1988 |
|
Andrej KEVICKÝ |
PT KOMÁRNO – ŠAHY |
1990 |
|
Matúš PALUŠ |
ŠKST TOPVAR TOPOĽČANY |
1988 |
|
Martin KÁČER |
ŠKST KARLOVA VES |
1989 |
|
Adam BARTOVIČ |
ŠKST KARLOVA VES |
1989 |
|
Eduard BRYCHTA |
TJ RELAX BRATISLAVA |
1992 |
|
Jozef PETREK |
STK IVANKA PRI DUNAJI |
1990 |
|
René DRINKA |
STK IVANKA PRI DUNAJI |
1990 |
|
Igor PRIEVOZNÍK |
STK IVANKA PRI DUNAJI |
1990 |
|
Marek DRATVA |
SLOVENSKÝ HORAL LEVICE |
1989 |
|
|
|
|
55. – 73. |
Andrej SÝKORA |
TJ SPOJE BRATISLAVA |
1990 |
|
Martin ĎURNEK |
ŠKST TOPVAR TOPOĽČANY |
1991 |
|
Branislav KUNDRÁK |
ŠKST STAVBÁR BRATISLAVA |
1988 |
|
Martin GÁLIK |
TJ SPOJE BRATISLAVA |
1989 |
|
Oliver POPELLÁR |
ŠKST KARLOVA VES |
1989 |
|
Radovan PALKOVIČ |
SLOVENSKÝ HORAL LEVICE |
1989 |
|
Lukáš VALKOVIČ |
STK NOVÁ BAŇA |
1987 |
|
Vladimír PAVELKA |
STK BRICON TRNAVA |
1990 |
|
Marián GRUS |
SLOVENSKÝ HORAL LEVICE |
1987 |
|
Peter LIDÍK |
ŠK SOG NITRA |
1989 |
|
Róland BOGI |
STK VEĽKÁ MAČA |
???? |
|
Dominik GÁL |
STK VEĽKÁ MAČA |
1988 |
|
Július KLAČANSKÝ |
ŠKST TOPVAR TOPOĽČANY |
1988 |
|
Dávid KLASTA |
STK VEĽKÁ MAČA |
1989 |
|
Martin KOKAVEC |
ŠK SOG NITRA |
1991 |
|
Juraj POČUCH |
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK |
1990 |
|
Andrej RAFAJ |
STK NOVÁ BAŇA |
1991 |
|
Cyril POLEDNÍK |
ŠK SOG NITRA |
1989 |
|
Ľubomír VÁLEK |
EDUCO POTRAVINÁR BRATISLAVA |
1990 |
|