SUPERLIGA MUŽI 2004/2005

 

Výsledky                                    Úspešnos

Súpisky Tabu¾ka

 

Playoff - kompletné výsledky

 

 Koneèné poradie
1. SVS Niederösterreich
2. Start Horni Sucha
3. Robot Mokre Lazce
4. BVSC Budapest
5. El Nino Praha
6. Kecskemeti TLSS
7. Turnerschaft Innsbruck
8. TJ Nova Hut Ostrava
9. ASKÖ Mauthausen
10. SKST Bratislava
11. Niederösterreich/2
12. RACA Bratislava

 

 Skupina o 1.-8. miesto    

 

SVSNiederösterreich

 

 

 

 

SVSNiederösterreich

 

 

TJ Nova Hut Ostrava

7:3   8:2

 

 

 

 

SVSNiederösterreich

 

El Nino Praha

 

8:2   5:5

 

 

BVSC Budapest

 

 

BVSC Budapest

3:7  4:6

 

 

 

 

 

SVSNiederösterreich

Turnerschaft Innsbruck

 

 

8:2   8:2

 

Robot Mokre Lazce

 

 

Robot Mokre Lazce

4:6  0:10  

 

 

  Start Horni Sucha

 

Kecskemeti TLSS

 

4:6    2:8

 

 

Start Horni Sucha

 

 

Start Horni Sucha

2:8   0:10

 

 

 

 3.-4. miesto    

 

BVSC Budapest

 

 

Robot Mokre Lazce

Robot Mokre Lazce

4:6   4:6

 

 Skupina o 5.-8. miesto    

 

TJ Nova Hut Ostrava

 

 

 

El Nino Praha

 

El Nino Praha

4:6   5:5

 

 

 

El Nino Praha

Turnerschaft Innsbruck

 

5:5   6:4

 

Kecskemeti TLSS

 

Kecskemeti TLSS

3:7   4:6

 

 

 7.-8. miesto    

 

Turnerschaft Innsbruck

 

 

Turnerschaft Innsbruck

TJ Nova Hut Ostrava

5:5

 

 Skupina o 9.-12. miesto    

 

SKST Bratislava

 

 

 

SKST Bratislava

 

Niederösterreich/2

5:5   5:5   (41:40)

 

 

 

ASKÖ Mauthausen

RACA Bratislava

 

4:6   6:4  (36:43)

 

ASKÖ Mauthausen

 

ASKÖ Mauthausen

3:7   1:9

 

 

 11.-12. miesto    

 

RACA Bratislava

 

 

Niederösterreich/2

Niederösterreich/2

4:6    2:8

 

 1.kolo Skupina 1-4  7.9.2004  
 SVS Niederösterreich 1 Turnerschaft Sparkasse Innsbruck 5:5
 BVSC Budapest Start Horni Sucha 0:7
 1.kolo Skupina 5-12  7.9.2004  
 Stavebni fakulta SKK El Nino Praha KST Robot Mokrè Lazce

5:5

 SKST Bratislava NH Ostrava 3:6
 SVS Niederösterreich 2 ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen 1:6
 Kecskemeti Spartacus Sportkor SK Mostex Raca - Bratislava 6:3
 2.kolo Skupina 5-12 14.9.2004  
 ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen NH Ostrava 6:4
 SK Mostex Raca - Bratislava SKST Bratislava 1:6
 KST Robot Mokrè Lazce Kecskemeti Spartacus Sportkor 6:4
 SVS Niederösterreich 2 Stavebni fakulta SKK El Nino Praha 4:6
 2.kolo Skupina 1-4  12.10.2004  
 SVS Niederösterreich 1 BVSC Budapest 6:3
 Start Horni Sucha Turnerschaft Sparkasse Innsbruck 6:4
 3.kolo Skupina 5-12 12.10.2004  
 Stavebni fakulta SKK El Nino Praha ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen 6:1
 Kecskemeti Spartacus Sportkor SVS Niederösterreich 2 6:4
 SKST Bratislava KST Robot Mokrè Lazce 3:6
 NH Ostrava SK Mostex Raca - Bratislava 7:0
 4.kolo Skupina 5-12 19.10.2004  
 ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen SK Mostex Raca - Bratislava 7:0
 KST Robot Mokrè Lazce NH Ostrava 6:4
 SVS Niederösterreich 2 SKST Bratislava 1:6
 Stavebni fakulta SKK El Nino Praha Kecskemeti Spartacus Sportkor 6:4
 5.kolo Skupina 5-12 9.11.2004.  
 Kecskemeti Spartacus Sportkor ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen 6:2
 SKST Bratislava Stavebni fakulta SKK El Nino Praha 5:5
 NH Ostrava SVS Niederösterreich 2 6:1
 SK Mostex Raca - Bratislava KST Robot Mokrè Lazce 0:7
 3.kolo Skupina 1-4 30.11.2004  
 Turnerschaft Sparkasse Innsbruck BVSC Budapest 6:4
 Start Horni Sucha SVS Niederösterreich 1 1:6
 6.kolo Skupina 5-12 30.11.2004  
 ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen KST Robot Mokrè Lazce 4:6
 SVS Niederösterreich 2 SK Mostex Raca - Bratislava 6:3
 Stavebni fakulta SKK El Nino Praha NH Ostrava 6:3
 Kecskemeti Spartacus Sportkor SKST Bratislava 5:5
 7.kolo Skupina 5-12 14.12.2004  
 SKST Bratislava ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen 5:5
 NH Ostrava Kecskemeti Spartacus Sportkor 6:4
 SK Mostex Raca - Bratislava Stavebni fakulta SKK El Nino Praha 1:6
 KST Robot Mokrè Lazce SVS Niederösterreich 2 6:1