Bodovací turnaj mládeže SR,
Ivanka pri Dunaji,
4
.
2.2006
Mladší žiaci
poradie
Priezvisko a Meno
Klub / Oddiel
ročník narodenia
1.
MÚDRIK Juraj
HCH Čadca
1993
2.
DANDÁR Michal
VSTK Vranov nad Topľou
1993
3.
JANČOVIČ Martin
OSTK Malženice
1993
4.
STEHLÍK Michal
MTJ Piešťany – Moravany
1994
5.
BRNČÁL Michal
ŠKST Michalovce
1993
6.
HORŇÁK Filip
STK Trenčianska Teplá
1993
7.
GAJDOSCHIK Adrián
STC Trstice
1993
8.
PETRÍK Richard
STK Ivanka pri Dunaji
1993
9.
JEŽO Martin
STK Nová Dubnica
1994
10.
MRÁZIK Matúš
VSTK Vranov nad Topľou
1995
11.
MAJÁK Marián
HCH Čadca
1994
12.
HORVÁT Emanuel
Stará Ľubovňa
1994
13.
ŽATKO Juraj
ŠKST Topoľčany
1995
14.
BARČIAK Erik
ŠKST Topoľčany
1993
15.
CAPEK Martin
HCH Čadca
1994
16.
POPLUHÁR Ivan
STK Ivanka pri Dunaji
1994
17. – 24.
PODMANÍK Milan
TTC Považská Bystrica
1993
HATVANYI Dominik
ŠKST Karlova Ves
1994
MAŇÁK Martin
ŠKST Topoľčany
1995
BUČKO Róbert
ŠKST Topoľčany
1996
KOPECKÝ Jakub
ŠKST Topoľčany
1993
SELICKÝ Tomáš
ŠK SOG Nitra
1993
REGAS Miloš
STO Lipová
1993
FEDERIČ Jozef
STK Nové Zámky
1993
25. – 32.
JENDRAŠŠÁK Miroslav
TTC Považská Bystrica
1994
PÉTER Ingemar
STK Lučenec
1996
PUTERKA Boris
ŠKST Karlova Ves
1993
ADÁMEK Michal
STK Lučenec
1995
KANDRA Mário
OŠK Šarišské Michaľany
1995
KUPČÍK Ján
ŠKST Ružomberok
1995
JURKOVIČ Milan
ŠKST Ružomberok
1993
GABARÍK Róbert
Centrum Žilina
1993
33. – 48.
ŠEVEC Mikuláš
STK Kysucké Nové Mesto
1995
PERBECKÝ Tomáš
ŠKST Karlova Ves
1994
VALUCH Alexander
STK Kysucké Nové Mesto
1996
REZETKA Roman
STK Kysucké Nové Mesto
1995
DOLINAJ Ján
CENTRUM Žilina
1994
LEŠKO Zoltán
STK Ivanka pri Dunaji
1993
ZAJAČEK Filip
MTJ Piešťany – Moravany
1993
LAZARČÍK Dávid
MSK Malacky
1994
KOŽÁR Martin
OŠK Šarišské Michalany
1995
MAJCHRÁK Matej
ORAVAN Námestovo
1993
VLAČUŠKA Patrik
STK Nové Zámky
1996
GAŠPARÍK Martin
ŠKST Topoľčany
1996
PAVOLKA Michal
STK Kremnica
1995
BRATH Peter
ŠKST Ružomberok
1995
SZAMUEL Jakub
STK Nové Mesto Nad Váhom
1995
KOŠŤÁL Martin
STK Ivanka pri Dunaji
1996
49. – 54.
ČERVENKA Bohumil
STK Nová Baňa
1993
KURTULÍK Gabriel
ORAVAN Námestovo
1994
RABARA Marcel
OSTK Malženice
1995
FAŤARA Juraj
HCH Čadca
1994
ALEXY Ján
STK Pezinok
1993
MATUŠ Juraj
STK Ivanka pri Dunaji
1994
55. - 73.
KOLENČÍK Richard
ORAVAN Námestovo
1995
KOPÁNYI Tomáš
STK Nové Zámky
1997
KRŠIAK Jozef
SKT Nová Baňa
1992
KOŠICKÝ Lukáš
STK Pezinok
1993
KOVACS Jakub
MTJ Piešťany – Moravany
1994
ŠÁNDOR Erik
STC Trstice
1995
FUCHS Daniel
OŠK Šarišské Michaľany
1993
JACKANIČ Dávid
VSTK Vranov nad Topľou
1996
KEŠIAR Ladislav
STC Trstice
1993
KOVÁČIK Patrik
STK Nová Baňa
1993
MLYNÁR Lukáš
STK Kysucké Nové Mesto
1993
LETENAY Timotej
STK Ivanka pri Dunaji
1994
ČELLÁR Jaroslav
STC Trstice
1995
CHABADA Tomáš
MSK Malacky
1994
MELEK Jozef
ORAVAN Námestovo
1994
HUTKA Vladimír
STK Kremnica
1994
SEKAJ Marek
STK Kremnica
1994
CIPRO Ján
STK Pezinok
1994
ČECHVALA Filip
STK Trenčianska Teplá
1995
74. – 86.
PRIECEL Dávid
ŠKST Topoľčany
1997
LETKO Martin
OŠK Lipová
1995
ROŠTEK Martin
STK Ivanka pri Dunaji
1994
MIŠÍK Marek
STK Nová Baňa
1997
BAČINSKÝ Michal
STK Kysucké Nové Mesto
1993
HAVLÍK René
STK Nové Zámky
1995
ŠIKULA Marek
STK Pezinok
1993
KUCHAROVIČ Oliver
STK Nové Zámky
1993
SCHMIDT Milan
STK Kremnica
1996
HARNUŠEK Jozef
STK Pezinok
1993
KADLEČÍK Tomáš
STK Ivanka pri Dunaji
1997
CUNGEĽ Lukáš
STK Pezinok
1994
ŠEVEC Jakub
STK Kysucké Nové Mesto
1999