|
|
25.-26.3 2006 |
|
Por. | Muži | P.Z. | V | R | P | Skóre | Body |
1. | ŠKST Bratislava | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 28:12 | 11 |
2. | SK HCH Čadca | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 26:13 | 10 |
3. | ŠK ŠG Nitra | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 13:26 | 5 |
4. | ŠK MOSTEX RAČA | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12:28 | 4 |
ŠKST Bratislava | ŠK MOSTEX RAČA | 10:3 | SK HCH Čadca | ŠK ŠG Nitra | 10:2 | |
Baláž - Kobes | Šereda - Blažek | 1:3 | Krkoška - Petráš | Jahoda - Žoldoš | 3:0 | |
Illáš - Craven | Lelkeš - Gasymov | 3:0 | Jakubec - Poliaček | Benč - Ištokovič | 0:3 | |
Illáš Erik | Šereda Tomáš | 1:3 | Petráš Pavel | Benč Peter | 3:0 | |
Kobes Kristian | Lelkeš Zoltán | 3:0 | Poliaček Vladimír | Jahoda Dalibor | 1:3 | |
Kokeš Ľubomír | Gasymov Eľčin | 3:0 | Krkoška Peter | Žoldoš Peter | 3:0 | |
Baláž Michal | Blažek Radoslav | 3:2 | Jakubec Pavol | Ištokovič Marian | 3:2 | |
Illáš Erik | Lelkeš Zoltán | 3:1 | Petráš Pavel | Jahoda Dalibor | 3:2 | |
Kobes Kristian | Gasymov Eľčin | 3:1 | Poliaček Vladimír | Žoldoš Peter | 3:1 | |
Kokeš Ľubomír | Blažek Radoslav | 3:0 | Krkoška Peter | Ištokovič Marian | 3:2 | |
Baláž Michal | Šereda Tomáš | 1:3 | Jakubec Pavol | Benč Peter | 3:1 | |
Illáš Erik | Gasymov Eľčin | 3:1 | Petráš Pavel | Žoldoš Peter | 3:0 | |
Kobes Kristian | Blažek Radoslav | 3:2 | Poliaček Vladimír | Čukan | 3:0 | |
Kokeš Ľubomír | Šereda Tomáš | 3:0 w.o. | Krkoška Peter | Benč Peter | ||
Craven | Lelkeš Zoltán | Jakubec Pavol | Jahoda Dalibor | |||
SK HCH Čadca | ŠK MOSTEX RAČA | 10:3 | ŠKST Bratislava | ŠK ŠG Nitra | 10:3 | |
Krkoška - Petráš | Šereda - Blažek | 2:3 | Baláž - Kobes | Jahoda - Žoldoš | 3:0 | |
Jakubec - Poliaček | Lelkeš - Gasymov | 3:0 | Illáš - Craven | Benč - Ištokovič | 3:1 | |
Petráš Pavel | Šereda Tomáš | 3:2 | Illáš Erik | Benč Peter | 3:2 | |
Jakubec Pavol | Lelkeš Zoltán | 2:3 | Zhang Lei | Jahoda Dalibor | 2:3 | |
Krkoška Peter | Gasymov Eľčin | 3:1 | Kokeš Ľubomír | Žoldoš Peter | 3:0 | |
Poliaček Vladimír | Blažek Radoslav | 3:0 | Kobes Kristian | Polúch Daniel | 3:0 | |
Petráš Pavel | Lelkeš Zoltán | 3:0 | Zhang Lei | Benč Peter | 3:2 | |
Jakubec Pavol | Gasymov Eľčin | 3:0 | Kokeš Ľubomír | Jahoda Dalibor | 1:3 | |
Krkoška Peter | Blažek Radoslav | 3:0 | Kobes Kristian | Žoldoš Peter | 3:0 | |
Poliaček Vladimír | Šereda Tomáš | 2:3 | Illáš Erik | Červeň Michal | 3:1 | |
Petráš Pavel | Gasymov Eľčin | 3:1 | Craven | Benč Peter | 1:3 | |
Jakubec Pavol | Blažek Radoslav | 3:0 | Kobes Kristian | Jahoda Dalibor | 3:0 w.o. | |
Krkoška Peter | Šereda Tomáš | 3:0 w.o. | Illáš Erik | Žoldoš Peter | 3:0 w.o. | |
Poliaček Vladimír | Lelkeš Zoltán | Zhang Lei | Polúch Daniel | |||
SK HCH Čadca | ŠKST Bratislava | 6:8 | ŠK MOSTEX RAČA | ŠK ŠG Nitra | 6:8 | |
Krkoška - Petráš | Kobes - Baláž | 3:1 | Šereda - Blažek | Benč - Ištokovič | 2:3 | |
Jakubec - Poliaček | Illáš - Zhang | 1:3 | Lelkeš - Gasymov | Žoldoš - Jahoda | 2:3 | |
Petráš Pavel | Illáš Erik | 3:2 | Šereda Tomáš | Benč Peter | 3:0 | |
Poliaček Vladimír | Kokeš Ľubomír | 1:3 | Lelkeš Zoltán | Ištokovič Marian | 3:2 | |
Krkoška Peter | Kobes Kristian | 3:2 | Gasymov Eľčin | Jahoda Dalibor | 0:3 | |
Jakubec Pavol | Zhang Lei | 3:2 | Blažek Radoslav | Žoldoš Peter | 3:2 | |
Petráš Pavel | Kokeš Ľubomír | 3:0 | Lelkeš Zoltán | Benč Peter | 1:3 | |
Poliaček Vladimír | Kobes Kristian | 3:0 | Gasymov Eľčin | Ištokovič Marian | 1:3 | |
Krkoška Peter | Zhang Lei | 1:3 | Blažek Radoslav | Jahoda Dalibor | 0:3 | |
Jakubec Pavol | Illáš Erik | 1:3 | Šereda Tomáš | Žoldoš Peter | 3:0 | |
Petráš Pavel | Baláž Michal | 1:3 | Gasymov Eľčin | Benč Peter | 0:3 | |
Poliaček Vladimír | Zhang Lei | 0:3 | Blažek Radoslav | Ištokovič Marian | 1:3 | |
Krkoška Peter | Illáš Erik | 0:3 | Šereda Tomáš | Jahoda Dalibor | 3:0 w.o. | |
Jakubec Pavol | Kokeš Ľubomír | 1:3 | Lelkeš Zoltán | Žoldoš Peter | 3:0 w.o. |
Por. | Ženy | P.Z. | V | R | P | Skóre | Body |
1. | ŠKST Topvar Topoľčany A | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 22:8 | 12 |
2. | SSTE Dunajská Streda | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 16:14 | 7 |
3. | STK Lučenec | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 12:18 | 6 |
4. | ŠK ŠOG Nitra | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10:20 | 5 |
ŠKST TOPVAR TOPOĽČANY A-SSTE D.STREDA 7:3
Balážová 2.5, Klačanská 2.5, Glosová 2
Tápai 3
ŠK ŠOG NITRA - STK LUČENEC 4:6
Medříková 2, Suletyová 2
Drotárová 2.5, Adámeková 2.5, Kolibárová 1
ŠKST TOPVAR TOPOĽČANY A-STK LUČENEC 7:3
Balážová 3.5, Klačanská 3.5
Drotárová 1, Adámeková 1, Kolibárová 1
ŠK ŠOG NITRA - SSTE DUNAJSKÁ STREDA 4:6
Medříková 2, Kreškócziová 1, Suletyová 1
Tápai 3.5, Handlová 2, Kariková 0.5
ŠKST TOPVAR TOPOĽČANY A-ŠK ŠOG NITRA 8:2
Balážová 3.5, Klačanská 3.5, Glosová 1
Medříková 1, Suletyová 1
STK LUČENEC-SSTE DUNAJSKÁ STREDA 3:7
Drotárová 2, Kolibárová 1
Tápai 3.5, Handlová 2, Kariková 1.5