EXTRALIGA - MUŽI 2005/06 |
|
|
|
|
Výsledky |
|
Úspešnosť |
Tabuľka |
|
|
|
Nadstavba súťaže -
Extraliga mužov, MSR družstiev |
|
|
|
|
č.z. |
Domáci |
Hostia |
|
1. Kolo 08.10.2005
16:00 |
1 |
ŠKST Michalovce |
ŠKST Ružomberok |
3 |
: |
10 |
2 |
Geológ VTJ Rožňava |
MŠK HCH Čadca |
0 |
: |
10 |
3 |
ŠKST Topvar Topoľčany |
ŠK Mostex Rača |
4 |
: |
10 |
4 |
PK Komárno/Šahy |
ŠKST Bratislava |
1 |
: |
10 |
5 |
ŠK ŠG Nitra |
MSK Malacky |
8 |
: |
6 |
1.
Kolo 09.10.2005 10:00 |
6 |
ŠKST Michalovce |
MŠK HCH Čadca |
1 |
: |
10 |
7 |
Geológ VTJ Rožňava |
ŠKST Ružomberok |
0 |
: |
10 |
8 |
PK Komárno/Šahy |
MSK Malacky |
3 |
: |
10 |
9 |
ŠK ŠG Nitra |
ŠKST Bratislava |
7 |
: |
7 |
2.
Kolo 30.10.2005 9:00 |
10 |
ŠKST Ružomberok |
ŠKST Bratislava |
2 |
: |
10 |
11 |
MŠK HCH Čadca |
MSK Malacky |
10 |
: |
0 |
12 |
ŠKST Topvar Topoľčany |
PK Komárno/Šahy |
10 |
: |
2 |
13 |
ŠK Mostex Rača |
ŠK ŠG Nitra |
8 |
: |
6 |
14 |
ŠKST Michalovce |
Geológ VTJ Rožňava |
10 |
: |
0 |
2.
Kolo 30.10.2005 16:00 |
15 |
ŠKST Ružomberok |
MSK Malacky |
7 |
: |
7 |
16 |
MŠK HCH Čadca |
ŠKST Bratislava |
9 |
: |
5 |
17 |
ŠKST Topvar Topoľčany |
ŠK ŠG Nitra |
4 |
: |
10 |
18 |
ŠK Mostex Rača |
PK Komárno/Šahy |
10 |
: |
3 |
3.
Kolo 26.11.2005 16:00 |
19 |
ŠKST Ružomberok |
MŠK HCH Čadca |
4 |
: |
10 |
20 |
PK Komárno/Šahy |
ŠKST Michalovce |
9 |
: |
5 |
21 |
ŠK ŠG Nitra |
Geológ VTJ Rožňava |
10 |
: |
1 |
22 |
ŠKST Bratislava |
ŠKST Topvar Topoľčany |
10 |
: |
0 |
23 |
MSK Malacky |
ŠK Mostex Rača |
2 |
: |
10 |
3.
Kolo 27.11.2005 10:00 |
24 |
PK Komárno/Šahy |
Geológ VTJ Rožňava |
10 |
: |
2 |
25 |
ŠK ŠG Nitra |
ŠKST Michalovce |
9 |
: |
5 |
26 |
ŠKST Bratislava |
ŠK Mostex Rača |
8 |
: |
6 |
27 |
MSK Malacky |
ŠKST Topvar Topoľčany |
6 |
: |
8 |
4.
Kolo 19.11.2005 16:00 |
28 |
ŠKST Ružomberok |
ŠKST Topvar Topoľčany |
10 |
: |
3 |
29 |
MŠK HCH Čadca |
ŠK Mostex Rača |
10 |
: |
1 |
30 |
ŠKST Michalovce |
ŠKST Bratislava |
2 |
: |
10 |
31 |
Geológ VTJ Rožňava |
MSK Malacky |
2 |
: |
10 |
32 |
PK Komárno/Šahy |
ŠK ŠG Nitra |
2 |
: |
10 |
4.
Kolo 20.11.2005 10:00 |
33 |
ŠKST Ružomberok |
ŠK Mostex Rača |
7 |
: |
7 |
34 |
MŠK HCH Čadca |
ŠKST Topvar Topoľčany |
10 |
: |
1 |
35 |
ŠKST Michalovce |
MSK Malacky |
9 |
: |
5 |
36 |
Geológ VTJ Rožňava |
ŠKST Bratislava |
0 |
: |
10 |
5.
Kolo 3.12.2005 16:00 |
37 |
PK Komárno/Šahy |
ŠKST Ružomberok |
3 |
: |
10 |
38 |
ŠK ŠG Nitra |
MŠK HCH Čadca |
0 |
: |
10 |
39 |
ŠKST Bratislava |
MSK Malacky |
9 |
: |
5 |
40 |
ŠKST Topvar Topoľčany |
ŠKST Michalovce |
9 |
: |
5 |
41 |
ŠK Mostex Rača |
Geológ VTJ Rožňava |
10 |
: |
1 |
5.
Kolo 4.12.2005 10:00 |
42 |
PK Komárno/Šahy |
MŠK HCH Čadca |
0 |
: |
10 |
43 |
ŠK ŠG Nitra |
ŠKST Ružomberok |
9 |
: |
5 |
44 |
ŠKST Topvar Topoľčany |
Geológ VTJ Rožňava |
10 |
: |
4 |
45 |
ŠK Mostex Rača |
ŠKST Michalovce |
10 |
: |
1 |
6.
Kolo 17.12.2005 16:00 |
46 |
ŠKST Ružomberok |
Geológ VTJ Rožňava |
10 |
: |
0 |
47 |
MŠK HCH Čadca |
ŠKST Michalovce |
10 |
: |
0 |
48 |
ŠK Mostex Rača |
ŠKST Topvar Topoľčany |
10 |
: |
1 |
49 |
ŠKST Bratislava |
ŠK ŠG Nitra |
10 |
: |
2 |
50 |
MSK Malacky |
PK Komárno/Šahy |
7 |
: |
7 |
6.
Kolo 18.12.2005 10:00 |
51 |
ŠKST Ružomberok |
ŠKST Michalovce |
10 |
: |
1 |
52 |
MŠK HCH Čadca |
Geológ VTJ Rožňava |
10 |
: |
0 |
53 |
ŠKST Bratislava |
PK Komárno/Šahy |
10 |
: |
0 |
54 |
MSK Malacky |
ŠK ŠG Nitra |
2 |
: |
10 |
7.
Kolo 14.01.2006 16:00 |
55 |
ŠKST Bratislava |
MŠK HCH Čadca |
8 |
: |
6 |
56 |
MSK Malacky |
ŠKST Ružomberok |
4 |
: |
10 |
57 |
PK Komárno/Šahy |
ŠK Mostex Rača |
0 |
: |
10 |
58 |
ŠK ŠG Nitra |
ŠKST Topvar Topoľčany |
10 |
: |
3 |
59 |
Geológ VTJ Rožňava |
ŠKST Michalovce |
3 |
: |
10 |
7.
Kolo 15.01.2006 10:00 |
60 |
ŠKST Bratislava |
ŠKST Ružomberok |
9 |
: |
5 |
61 |
MSK Malacky |
MŠK HCH Čadca |
0 |
: |
10 |
62 |
PK Komárno/Šahy |
ŠKST Topvar Topoľčany |
7 |
: |
7 |
63 |
ŠK ŠG Nitra |
ŠK Mostex Rača |
6 |
: |
8 |
8.
Kolo 28.01.2006 16:00 |
64 |
MŠK HCH Čadca |
ŠKST Ružomberok |
10 |
: |
3 |
65 |
ŠKST Michalovce |
ŠK ŠG Nitra |
1 |
: |
10 |
66 |
Geológ VTJ Rožňava |
PK Komárno/Šahy |
4 |
: |
10 |
67 |
ŠKST Topvar Topoľčany |
MSK Malacky |
10 |
: |
4 |
68 |
ŠK Mostex Rača |
ŠKST Bratislava |
1 |
: |
10 |
8.
Kolo 29.01.2006 10:00 |
69 |
ŠKST Michalovce |
PK Komárno/Šahy |
10 |
: |
3 |
70 |
Geológ VTJ Rožňava |
ŠK ŠG Nitra |
0 |
: |
10 |
71 |
ŠKST Topvar Topoľčany |
ŠKST Bratislava |
2 |
: |
10 |
72 |
ŠK Mostex Rača |
MSK Malacky |
10 |
: |
2 |
9.
Kolo 11.02.2006 16:00 |
73 |
ŠKST Topvar Topoľčany |
MŠK HCH Čadca |
0 |
: |
10 |
74 |
ŠK Mostex Rača |
ŠKST Ružomberok |
7 |
: |
7 |
75 |
ŠKST Bratislava |
Geológ VTJ Rožňava |
10 |
: |
0 |
76 |
MSK Malacky |
ŠKST Michalovce |
5 |
: |
9 |
77 |
ŠK ŠG Nitra |
PK Komárno/Šahy |
10 |
: |
1 |
9.
Kolo 12.02.2006 10:00 |
78 |
ŠKST Topvar Topoľčany |
ŠKST Ružomberok |
7 |
: |
7 |
79 |
ŠK Mostex Rača |
MŠK HCH Čadca |
5 |
: |
9 |
80 |
ŠKST Bratislava |
ŠKST Michalovce |
10 |
: |
1 |
81 |
MSK Malacky |
Geológ VTJ Rožňava |
10 |
: |
0 |
10.
Kolo 25.02.2006 16:00 |
82 |
ŠKST Ružomberok |
ŠK ŠG Nitra |
7 |
: |
7 |
83 |
MŠK HCH Čadca |
PK Komárno/Šahy |
10 |
: |
0 |
84 |
MSK Malacky |
ŠKST Bratislava |
1 |
: |
10 |
85 |
ŠKST Michalovce |
ŠK Mostex Rača |
2 |
: |
10 |
86 |
Geológ VTJ Rožňava |
ŠKST Topvar Topoľčany |
6 |
: |
8 |
10.
Kolo 26.02.2006 10:00 |
87 |
ŠKST Ružomberok |
PK Komárno/Šahy |
10 |
: |
4 |
88 |
MŠK HCH Čadca |
ŠK ŠG Nitra |
10 |
: |
1 |
89 |
ŠKST Michalovce |
ŠKST Topvar Topoľčany |
8 |
: |
6 |
90 |
Geológ VTJ Rožňava |
ŠK Mostex Rača |
1 |
: |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|