|
SUPERLIGA MUŽI 2006/2007 |
||
|
Súpisky Úspešnos |
SUPERLEAGUE FOR CLUB TEAMS - CLUB RECORDS MEN 2006/2007 |
|||||
CLUB |
1. ADDRESS |
2. ADDRESS |
PLAYING VENUE |
NOMINATON OF PLAYERS |
|
SK HCH Cadca
CADC
|
Ludovit VALARIK Kollarova 2455 022 01 Cadca SLOVAK REPUBLIC H: (00421) 907841271 |
Ing. Frantisek STRAKA Podzavoz 375 022 01 Cadca SLOVAK REPUBLIC H: (00421) 908252467 F: (00421) 414386851 |
Ul. Sportovcov 022 01 Cadca T: Joola, green B: Joola, white |
1. HOREJSI Miroslav 2. PETRAS Pavel 3. KRKOSKA Peter 4. JAKUBEC Pavol 5. POLIACEK Vladimir |
6. MARIAK Milan 7. KAPUSTA Marian |
SKST Bratislava
BRAT |
Stefan KOBES Zohorska 29 90055 Lozorno SLOVAK REPUBLIC H: (00421) 0905551217 O: (00421) 248269315 F: (00421) 248269392 |
Ales SVITAK Sportove Namestie c. 1 90055 Lozornu H: (00421)0905858847 |
Sportove Namestie 1 90055 Lozorno Tel.: (00421) 905932365 T: Joola, green B: Double Happiness, white |
1. BARDON Michal 2. ZAJIC Miroslav 3. KOBES Kristian 4. BALAZ Michal 5. SEKERA Tibor 6. RATAJSKY Vit |
|
Sportovny Klub UKF Nitra
NITR |
Milan CERVEN Benkova 1 94911 Nitra SLOVAK REPUBLIC H: (00421) 376520518 O: (00421) 905551140 F: (00421) 377411756 milan.cerven@hagard.sk |
Peter HETENYI Stefanikova tr. 15 949 01 Nitra SLOVAK REPUBLIC H: (00421) 376558471 O: (00421) 903588177 F: (00421) 376555598 |
SD UKF Drazovska 1 Nitra Tel.: (00421) 905551140 T: Joola, green B: Joola, white |
1.BENC Peter 2. PALOVCIK Martin 3. JAHODA Dalibor 4. IATOKOVIC Marian 5. ZOLDES Peter 6. MACHALIK Marian 7. CUKAN Michal 8. CEREVEN Michal |
|
Stavebni fakkulta SKK El Nino Praha/1
NIN/1 |
Petr KAUCKY Libovicka 2164/1 169 00 Praha 6 CZECH REPUBLIC H: (00420) 739210483 F: (00420) 235316594 petrkaucky@seznam.cz |
Jindrich PANSKY Travnickova 1776 155 00 Praha 5 CZECH REPUBLIC H: (00420) 603290250 |
Stadion mladeze Kotlarka, Na Kotlarce 1 160 00 Praha 6 Tel.: (00420) 233330704 T: Stiga, blue B: DHS, white |
1. VOZICKY Bohumil 2. PROKOPTSOV Dmitrij 3. KONECNY Tomas 4. SIMONCIK Josef 5. ZASPAL Zdenek 6. URBANEK Matej 7. VESELY Milan |
|
Stavebni fakulta SKK El Nino Praha/2
NIN/2
|
Petr KAUCKY Libovicka 2164/1 169 00 Praha 6 CZECH REPUBLIC H: (00420) 739210483 F: (00420) 235316594 E: petrkaucky@seznam.cz |
Pavel SPACEK Dysinska 477 109 00 Praha 10 CZECH REPUBLIC H: (00420) 604555151 |
Stadion mladeze Kotlarka, Na Kotlarce 1 160 00 Praha 6 T: (00420) 2 33330704 T: Stiga, blue B: DHS, white |
1. KAUCKY Petr 2. JANCARIK Lubomir 3. DAVID Petr 4. URBANEK Jan 5. OBESLO Michal 6. TREGLER Tomas |
7. HAVLIK Tomas 8. MARA Michal 9. ZATREPALEK Michal
|
STK Banik Havirov
HAVI
|
Nikolas ENDAL Skolni 1 73601 Havirov-Sumbark CZECH REPUBLIC H: (00420) 603722478 O+F:(00420) 596884823 E: skst.banikhavirov@ tiscali.cz |
No information! |
Skolni 1 73601 Havirov-Sumbark Tel: (00420) 596884823 T: Joola, blue B: DHS, white |
1. MRKVICKA Radek 2. PALCEK Martin 3. CRHA Jakub 4. ZLAMAL Jaromir 5. JEZO Filip 6. SAPRYKIN Alexandr
|
7. GROSSU Andrei 8. MIKULEC Ivo
|
Celldömölk Varosi es Vasutas SPE
CELL
|
Zoltan ZSAMBOKI Kolozsvar u. 2 9500 Celldömölk HUNGARY H: (0036) 707725440 F: (0036) 95420067 E: utepito@cellkabel.hu |
Andrea HORVATH Sagi u. 12/B. II/11 9500 Celldömölk H: (0036)702765547 O: (0036) 95420026 F: (0036) 95420067 |
Alsosagi Sportcsarnok, Hegyi u. 9500 Celldömölk Tel: --- T: Joola, green B: Nittaku, white |
1. LINDNER Adam 2. VARGA Zoltan 3. MOLNAR Krisztian 4. VIMI Roland 5. KOSIBA Daniel 6. PAVICS Peter 7. ÖLBEI Peter |
|
Kecskemeti Spartacus Sportkör
KECS |
Tibor UJHIDY Szüret u. 7 6000 Kecskemet HUNGARY H+F: (0036) 76/492257 O: (0036) 76492257 E: ujhidyt@fibermail.hu |
Miklos FODOR AkademiaKörut 30 7/19 6000 Kecskemet HUNGARY H+F: (0036)76 478 693 O: (0036) 76488527 E: fodmiki@freemail.hu |
Szechenyi setany 11 6000 Kecskemet Tel: (0036) 76/488527 T: Joola, green B: Joola, white
|
1. MARSI Marton 2. MAGYAR Laszlo 3. VAJDA Viktor 4. FODOR Miklos |
|
STK Vecernji List” Zagreb
ZAGR |
Branko KARAPANDZA Trg.Kresimica Cosica 11 10 000 Zagreb CROATIA H: (00385) 913600511 O: (00385) 1 3650363 F: (00385) 1 3650448 |
Goran RADANOVIC Trg. Kresimira Cosica11 10 000 Zagreb CROATIA H: (00385) 98453668 O: (00385) 1 3650363 F: (00385) 1 3650448 gogo.radanovic@hinet.hr |
Dom Sportova Trg Kresimira Cosica 11 10 000 Zagreb Tel: (00385) 1 3650333 F: (00385) 1 6300528 T: Joola, blue B: Joola, white |
1. TOSIC Roko 2. ZUBCIC Tomislav 3. KOLAREK Tomislav 4. SURBEK Dragutin 5. VALENTA Ivan 6. RABANOVIC Antonio-L. 7. MANVROVCE Kresimir 8. CIBIN Filip |
|
Stolnoteniski Klub Pula
PULA |
Daniel ROJNIC Monvidalska 34 52100 Pula CROATIA H: (00385) 52 502355 O: (00385)98 9638453 F: (00385) 52380624 |
Dean SESELJA Partizanski Put 30 52100 Pula CROATIA H+F:(00385) 52383396 O: (00385) 98324878 E: stkpula@pu.htnet.hr |
Dom Sportova Trg. Kralja Tomislava 7 52100 Pula T: (00385) 989638493 (00385) 98324878 T: Tibhar, blue B: Stiga +Butterfly, white |
1. LIN TAO (CHN) 2. KOVAC Borna 3. SLAVIC Ivan 4. MATAIJA Marco 5. STANKOVSKI Sascha 6. BABIC Matko
|
7. LAKOVIC Ivan 8. HRVANOVIC Matej |
ZNTK Maribor-Finea
MARI |
ZNTK Maribor Finea Engelsova 6 2000 Maribor SLOVENIA H+O: (00386) 26240433 F: (00386) 26240434 |
No information! |
Dvorana Tabor Koresova 7 2000 Maribor Tel.: (00386) 23207810 F: (00386) 23207838 T: Tibhar, green B: Tibhar, white |
1. KOMAC Gregor 2. ILLAS Erik 3. SKAFAR Gregor 4. ZAFOSTNIK Gregor 5. GREPNJAK Mateuz |
|
NTK Kema Puconci
PUCO |
Robert SMODIS Andrejci 3 A 9221 Martsanci SLOVENIA H: (00386) 25481129 O: (00386) 41610137 F: (00386) 25459529 |
Mirko UNGER Dolga Ulica 44 9226 Moravske Toplice H+F: (00386) 5481347 O: (00386) 31871337 |
Puconci 178 9201 Puconci T: Joola, blue B: Tibhar, white |
1. HORVAT Mitsa 2. ROPOSA Bojan 3. PLOHL Zvonko 4. UNGER Mirko 5. SKRABAN Dominik 6. KOVAC Stefan 7. ROPOSA Anton |
|
UTTC Römerquelle Langenlois
LALO |
Dr. Elmar MENIGAT Hochedlingergasse 21 3550 Langenlois AUSTRIA H: (0043) 2734/2865 O: (0043) 2732/809146 F: (0043) 2734/28654 elmar.menigat@utanet.at |
Alfred WUTZL Dornergasse 13 3552 Lengenfeld H:(0043) 2719/2823 F: (0043) 2734/3539
|
Loiskandlzeile 17 3550 Langenlois Tel: (0043) 2734/3422 T: Stiga, blue B: Stiga, white |
1. BAZENOV Valentin 2. PICHLER Michael 3. PALOSI Balosz 4. AMPLATZ Erich 5. JANKO Adrian 6. HESSEL Peter 7. HESSEL Christian 8. LÖFFLER Bernhard |
9. RESCH Christian 10. GROHMANN Hans 11. WUTZL Alfred 12. MENIGAT Elmar 13. NAGL Wolfgang 14. BIRRINGER Gerhard 15. KLOIBER Peter |
Turnerschaft Sparkasse Innsbruck
INNS |
Peter GARDOS Eigenhofen 4 b 6170 Zirl AUSTRIA M: (0043) 660/5514715 H: (0043) 5238/84159 F: (0043) 5238/84159 E: peter.gardos@gmx.at |
Christoph MAIER Höhenstraße 19 c 6020 Innsbruck H: (0043) 650/2462437
|
Doppelvolksschule Reichenau, Hirschberggasse 6020 Innsbruck Tel.: (0043/6605514715 T: Stiga, blue B: Stiga, orange |
1. GARDOS Krisztian 2. MAIER Christoph 3. STORF Martin 4. RAISON Jerome 5. LUKACS Balazs 6. STECHER Gerhard 7. FALSER Simon 8. TREFALT Horst |
9. FALKNER Herbert 10. EGGER Werner 11. KREHAN Ingomar 12. MÜHLBACHER Thomas 13. KELLER Wolfgang 14. KREIDL Marco 15. LEITGGEB Stefan |
SVS Nieder- österreich
SVSN
|
Dr. Johann FRIEDSCHRÖDER Bahnstraße 24 2120 Wolkersdorf AUSTRIA H: (0043)664/2611535 O: (0043) 2245/2231 F: (0043) 2245/2231-9 E: notar@friedschroeder.at |
Ing. Karl HANZL Franz Schuster-Str. 1-3 2320 Schwechat AUSTRIA M: (0043) 664/2816535 O: (0043) 17071787 F: (0043) 17072392 E: k.hanzl@schwechat.gv.at |
1.) Schloßparkhalle Wol- kersdorf, Kirschenallee 2120 Wolkersdorf 2.) Dr. Schärf-Schule, Schmidgasse 8 2320 Schwechat T: Donic, blue B: Nittaku, white |
1. CHEN Weixing 2. SCHLAGER Werner 3. LENGEROV Kostadin 4. HABESOHN Daniel 4. JINDRAK Karl
|
|
Abbreviations: H = telephone private, M = mobile, A = telephone office, F = Fax, E = e-mail, T = tables, B = balls