SUPERLIGA ŽENY 2006/2007

 

Súpisky                                      Úspešnos

Výsledky

Tabu¾ka

 

SUPERLEAGUE FOR CLUBTEAMS - CLUB RECORDS

WOMEN 2006/2007

 

CLUB

1st ADDRESS

2nd ADDRESS

PLAYING VENUE

NOMINATED PLAYERS

SVK

SKST Topvar

Topolcany

 

   TOPO

 

 

Ing. Peter MANAK

Stredanska 2778/63

955 03 Topolcany 3

SLOVAK REPUBLIC

O: (00421) 905149726

H: (00421) 907 512 047

F: (00421) 38 5322338

E: manak@topolcany.net

    manak.peter@slposta.sk

Dusan MICHALKA

A. Grznara 12

955 01 Topolcany

SLOVAK REPUBLIC

H: (00421) 905523230

F: (00421) 385322338

E: tibhar.sk@szm.sk  or m.vozar@sksttopvar.sk

Stolnotenisova hala

Kalinciakova 1

955 01 Topolcany

T+F: (00421)385322338

Tel: (00421) 385328794

T.: Butterfly, green

B.: Tibhar, white

 1. KUDELOVA Alena

 2. BALAZOVA Barbora

 3. LAZARCIKOVA Simona

 4. DANOVA Alzbeta

 5. VOZDAROVA Lucia

 

SKST Topolcany

 

    SKST

Ing. Peter MANAK

Stredanska 2778/63

955 03 Topolcany

SLOVAK REPUBLIC

O: (00421) 905149726

H: (00421) 907512047

F: (00421) 385322338

E: manak@topolcany.net

    manak.peter@slposta.sk

Dusan MICHALKA

A. Grznara 12

955 01 Topolcany

SLOVAK REPUBLIC

H: (00421) 905523230

F: (00421) 385322338

E: tibhar.sk@szm.sk  or m.vozar@sksttopvar.sk

Stolnotenisova hala

Kalinciakova 1

955 01 Topolcany

T+F: (00421)385322338

Tel: (00421) 385328794

T: Butterfly, green

B: Tibhar, white

1. HIPPIKOVA Veronika

2. BELIANSKA Nina

3. ADAMEKOVA Martina

4. BUTUROVA Benedikta

5. BARCIAKOVA Lubica

 

HRV

STK “Aquaestil”

Duga Resa

 

   DUGA

Prof. Nikica VUKELJA

Dr. I. Banavcica 37

47250 Duga Resa

CROATIA

H: (00385) 98246978

F: (00385) 47849490

E: kargadar@ka.t-com.hr

Vladimir BASIC

H: (00385) 915719675

B. J. Jelacica 2

47250 Duga Resa

T: Tibhar, blue

B: Stiga+Butterfly, white

1. XUE HAN VUKELJA

2. POLJAK-MALOBABIC Iv.

3. BENTSEN Dana

4. BURAK Mirala

5. MAGLICIC Mateja

 

 

6. LUKETIC Adriana

7. BILOBRK Ivanka

8. CHENG YIN BO (CHN)

HASTK Mladost Zagreb

 

   ZAGR

Mirela SIKORONJA IVANCIN

1.Loparska 9

10 000 Zagreb

CROATIA

H: (00385) 1 3041 350

O+F: (00385) 1 3026981

E: alen.ivancin@inet.hr

Victor VETTURELLI

Svetice 36

10 000 Zagreb

CROATIA

H: (00385) 917285736

O: (00385) 1 2300246

E: viktor.vetturelli@civ.hr

Dom Lovro Ratkovic

Jarunska 5

10 000 Zagreb

Tel: (00385) 1 3026981

T.: Tibhar, blue

B.: Tibhar, white

1. TIAN YUAN

2. BAKULA Andrea   

3. HALAS Helena

4. VUGRINEC Suncica

5. STELJIC Natasa

6. TOMIC Mirna

7. JEGER Mateja

  8. TUBIKANEC Ivana

  9. ZAJEC Josipa

 

 

SVN

NTK  Iskra Avtoelektrika

Vrtojba

 

   VRTO

Zoran VIZIN

Laze 1

5290 Sempeter

SLOVENIA

H: (00386) 5 3035717

O: (00386) 5 3302875

F: (00386) 5 3302880

E: savo@siol.net

 

 

No information!

Osnovna sola

(Elementary School)

Ulica 9.Septembra 132A

Vrtojba, 5290 Sempeter Pri Gorici

T.: Tibhar, green

B.: Tibhar, white

1. YANG TING

2. SKABAR Petra

3. MILOST Janja

4. BUDIHNA Teja

5. KROSELJ Anja

6. KRALJ Erika

7. HUMAR Nina

 

HUN

Postas Sport Egyesület Budapest

 

    POST

 

Gabor ROSTAS

Rona Utca 86-100

1149 Budapest

H: (0036) 303786892

O+F: (00361) 383 5722

E: rostasgabor@axelero.hu

Judit TALPAS

Rona Utca 86-100

1149 Budapest

H: (0036) 205895058

O+F: (00361) 3835722

E: talpas@freemail.hu

Rona Utca 86-100

1149 Budapest

T: Stiga, blue

B: Stiga, white

1. LI JU (CHN)

2. ZHANG YINGYING (CHN)

3. SCHÖPP Jie

4. LOVAS Petra

5. ELLÖ Vivien

 

6. KERTAI Rita

7. ERDELJI Anamaria

 

Szekszard AC

 

    SZEK

Sandor SATH

Vaci M. u. 2

7130 Tolna

HUNGARY

H: (00363) 09899646

O+F: (00367) 4315733

E: sabio@tolna.net

Zoltan TOTH

Alisca u. 20 IV/2

7100 Szekszard

HUNGARY

H: (00367) 4315733

E: sabio@tolna.net

Keselyüsi u. 1 – 3

7100 Szekszard

T+F: (00367) 4315733

E: sportcs@t-online.hu

T: Joola, green

B: Joola, white

1. SIMON Nora        

2. SZVITAN Krisztina

3. LI MENG JIAO (CHN)

4. MOLNAR Zita

5. VARGA Timea

6. FEKETE Adrienn

7. STRAUBINGER Silvia

8. PONGRACZ Ildiko

9. TOTH Erzsebet

CZE

Slovan Breclav Gumotex

 

   BREC 

Ing. Jaroslav HYBNER

Palackeho 1596

69603 Dubnany

CZECH REPUBLIC

O: (00420) 604 732 990

E: hybner@.tabletennis.cz

    antalkova@gumotex.cz

 

Linda IVANOVA

Tovarni Kolonie 47

690 02 Breclav

CZECH REPUBLIC

H: (00420) 602 451577

E: linda.ivanova@ge.com

 

Football stadium Tatran Postorna, Lesni ul.

69141 Breclav-Postorna

T: Joola, blue

B: Yashima, orange

  1. WEBEROVA Ivana

 2. POLIACKOVA Zuzana

 3. STACHOVA Olesja

 4. GAJANOVA Lucie

 5. REZNA Pavlina

 6. MAUSEROVA Jana

 7. IVANOVA Linda

 8. MALIKOVA Veronika

 9. POLASKOVA Marcela

10. POLACHOVA Barbora

AUT

TTC Villach

 

    VILL

Werner FEUERABEND

Robert Musilstraße 5/14

9500 Villach

AUSTRIA

H: (0043) 650/7101385

E: ttcvillach@gmx.at

Bettina FEUERABEND

Robert Musilstr. 5/14

9500 Villach

AUSTRIA

H: (0043) 650/7406037

O: (+43) 463/53664074

F: (+43) 46353664070

E: ttcvillach@gmx.at

Volksschule Fellach

Hafnerstraße 7

9500 Villach

Tel.: (0043)650/7101385

T: Donic, green

B: Tibhar+Nittaku, white

 

 1. BAKAIOVA Tatjana

 2. KLACANSKA Iveta

 3. BUDAYOVA Renata

 4. FEUERABEND Bettina

 5. FLEISCHEROVA Julia

 6. STRUBER Verena

 

Leistungs-zentrum Linz-

  Froschberg

 

 

   LZFR

Günther RENNER

Ferd. Marklstrasse 29

4040 Linz

AUSTRIA

H+F: (0043) 732/251952

O: (0043) 664/3412981

E: guenther.renner@froschberg.at

David ARVIDSON

Grabnerstraße 9

4020 Linz

H: (0043)676/9697766

F: (0043) 732/251952

E: david.arvidson@gmail.com

 

VS Edmund Aignerschule, Händelstrasse 42

4020 Linz

Tel: (0043) 650/6022484

T: Stiga, blue

B: Stiga, orange

 1. LIU YUAN (CHN)

 2. PETZNER Martina

 3. KMOTORKOVA Alena

 4. JONSSON Carina

 5. WELLINGER Martha

 6. GRUBER Edith

 

Linz AG

Froschberg

 

   FROB

Günther RENNER

Ferd. Marklstrasse 29

4040 Linz

AUSTRIA

H+F: (0043) 732 251952

O: (0043) 664/3412981

E: guenther.renner@froschberg.at

David ARVIDSON

Grabnerstraße 9

4020 Linz

H: (0043) 676/9697766

F: (0043) 732/251952

E: david.arvidson@gmail.com

Edmund Aigner Schule

Händelstraße 42

4020 Linz

Tel: (0043) 650/6022484

T: Joola, blue

B: Joola, orange

1. LIU JIA

2. LI QUIANGBING

3. HEINE Veronika

4. VACENOVSKA Iveta

5. CAO ZHEN (CHN)

6. RODRIGUES Anita

7. MANDL Alexandra