SUPERLIGA MUŽI 2007/2008

 

Výsledky                                    Úspešnos

Súpisky

Tabu¾ka

 

Koneèné poradie:

 

1. SVS Niederösterreich         

2. SK AVEX Zlin                   

3. SKK El Nino Praha            

4. CVSE Celldömölk             

5. ZNTK Finea Maribor          

6. KST Mokre Lazce             

7. SKST Bratislava               

8. Turnerschaft Innsbruck     

9. TTC E.N. Praha VI
10. NTK Kema Puconci

11. TTC Industr. Zagreb

12. Turnerschaft Innsbruck

13. RACA Bratislava

14. STSK Dugo Selo

15. SK HCH Cadca

16. SK UFK Nitra

 

o 1.-8. miesto:  /  1.kolo  /   2.kolo   /   3.kolo

 

 

 

 

SVS Niederösterreich

 

 

 

 

 

KST Robot Mokre Lazce

 

SVS Niederösterreich

 

 

 

 

 

KST Robot Mokre Lazce

7:0  6:3

 

 

 

KST Robot Mokre Lazce

 

 

 

SVS Niederösterreich

 

 

6:1    6:4

 

SKST Bratislava

 

6:3   6:4

 

 

 

SKST Bratislava

 

SKK El Nino Praha

 

 

 

 

 

SKK El Nino Praha

1:6   2:6

 

 

ZNTK Finea Maribor

 

 

 

 

 

SVS Niederösterreich

6:3   6:3

 

 

CVSE- Celldömölk

 

 

6:2  6:3

 

 

ZNTK Finea Maribor

 

CVSE- Celldömölk

 

 

 

 

 

ZNTK Finea Maribor

6:2   6:4

 

 

 

ZNTK Finea Maribor

 

 

 

SK AVEX Zlin

 

 

7:0 w.o.   6:3

 

Turnerschaft Innsbruck

 

2:6   5:5

 

 

 

Turnerschaft Innsbruck

 

SK AVEX Zlin

 

 

 

 

 

SK AVEX Zlin

2:6   1:6

 

 

 .

o 1.miesto:  SVS Niederösterreich – SK AVEX Zlin         6:3  6:2

o 3.miesto:  SKK El Nino Praha – CVSE Celldömölk      6:2  6:2

o 5.miesto:  KST Mokre Lazce – ZNTK Finea Maribor     3:6  3:6

o 7.miesto:  SKST Bratislava – Turnerschaft Innsbruck  6:3  6:4

 

o 9.-16. miesto:  /  1.kolo  /   2.kolo   /   3.kolo

 

 

 

 

TTC  E. N. Praha VI

 

 

 

 

 

S.T.S.K. Dugo Selo

 

TTC  E. N. Praha VI

 

 

 

 

 

S.T.S.K. Dugo Selo

6:1  6:1

 

 

 

S.T.S.K. Dugo Selo

 

 

 

TTC  E. N. Praha VI

 

 

6:1   2:6

 

SK UFK Nitra

 

7:0 w.o  3:6

 

 

 

SK UFK Nitra

 

TTC Indust. Zagreb

 

 

 

 

 

TTC Industrogr. Zagreb

5:5    2:6

 

 

RACA Bratislava

 

 

 

 

 

TTC  E. N. Praha VI

5:5  6:3

 

 

NTK Kema Puconci

 

 

6:2   6:2

 

 

SK HCH Cadca

 

NTK Kema Puconci

 

 

 

 

 

SK HCH Cadca

5:5     6:3

 

 

 

RACA Bratislava

 

 

 

NTK Kema Puconci

 

 

5:5   4:6

 

RACA Bratislava

 

7:0 w.o.  6:1

 

 

 

RACA Bratislava

 

UTTC Langenlois

 

 

 

 

 

UTTC Langenlois

6:4   4:6

 

 

 

o 9.miesto:   TTC E.N. Praha VI– NTK Kema Puconci   6:2  6:2

o 11.miesto: TTC Ind. Zagreb – UTTC Langenlois          6:2  5:5

o 13.miesto: STSK Dugo Selo – RACA Bratislava  5:5  3:6

o 15.miesto: SK UFK Nitra – SK HCH Cadca          5:5  3:6

 

NINO

SF SKK El Nino Praha

CZE

 

PRVI

TTC E. N. Praha VI

CZE

 

ZLIN

SK AVEX Zlin

CZE

 

MOLA

KST Robot Mokre Lazce

CZE

 

SVSN

SVS Niederösterreich

AUT

 

INNS

Turnerschaft Spk. Innsbruck

AUT

 

LALO

Römerquelle Langenlois

AUT

 

ZAGR

TTC Industrogradnja Zagreb

HRV

 

DUSE

S.T.S.K. Dugo Selo

HRV

 

MARI

ZNTK-FINEA Maribor

SVN

 

PUCO

NTK Kema Puconci

SVN

 

CELL

CVSE-Mavercell Vörsas Celldömölk

HUN

 

BRAT

SKST Bratislava

SVK

 

CADC

SK HCH Cadca

SVK

 

NITR

SK UKF Nitra

SVK

 

RACA

SK Mostex Raca Bratislava

SVK

 

 

 

Skupina A

 

1. kolo

11. 9.2007

RACA - PRVI

1:6

MARI - SVSN

1:6

2. kolo

18. 9.2007

MARI - RACA

6:1

PRVI - SVSN

3:6

3. kolo

09.10.2007

SVSN - RACA

1:6

PRVI - MARI

5:5

4. kolo

20.11.2007

PRVI - RACA

6:2

SVSN - MARI

6:4

5. kolo

27.11.2007

RACA - MARI

1:6

SVSN - PRVI

6:2

6. kolo

04.12.2007

RACA - SVSN

2:6

MARI - PRVI

6:4

  

Skupina B

 

1. kolo

11. 9.2007

BRAT - DUSE

6:2

ZLIN - LALO

7:0

2. kolo

18. 9.2007

ZLIN - BRAT

6:1

DUSE - LALO

3:6

3. kolo

09.10.2007

LALO - BRAT

5:5

DUSE - ZLIN

0:7

4. kolo

20.11.2007

DUSE - BRAT

2:6

LALO - ZLIN

0:7

5. kolo

27.11.2007

BRAT - ZLIN

1:6

LALO - DUSE

1:6

6. kolo

04.12.2007

BRAT - LALO

6:1

ZLIN - DUSE

7:0

 

Skupina C

 

1. kolo

11. 9.2007

NINO - INNS

7:0

PUCO - NITR

6:3

2. kolo

18. 9.2007

PUCO - NINO

3:6

INNS - NITR

6:1

3. kolo

09.10.2007

NITR - NINO

0:7

INNS - PUCO

6:2

4. kolo

20.11.2007

INNS - NINO

1:6

NITR - PUCO

6:4

5. kolo

27.11.2007

NINO - PUCO

6:4

NITR - INNS

2:6

6. kolo

04.12.2007

NINO - NITR

6:3

PUCO - INNS

6:3

 

Skupina D

 

1. kolo

11. 9.2007

ZAGR - CELD

4:6

CADC - MOLA

2:6

2. kolo

18. 9.2007

CADC - ZAGR

2:6

CELD - MOLA

6:1

3. kolo

09.10.2007

MOLA - ZAGR

6:3

CELD - CADC

7:0

4. kolo

20.11.2007

CELD - ZAGR

6:3

MOLA - CADC

6:4

5. kolo

27.11.2007

ZAGR - CADC

6:1

MOLA - CELD

3:6

6. kolo

04.12.2007

ZAGR - MOLA

5:5

CADC - CELD

0:7

 

NAJ.sk