Majstrovstvá Sveta mužov a žien, Yokohama (JPN), 28.4. - 5.5. 2009 |
||
|
|
|
Oficiálna stránka Majstrovstiev Sveta.
Zmiešaná štvorhra |
|||
1.kolo | |||
Šereda - Balážová | Pang - Sun (SIN) | 0:4 | (-8,-5,-8,-8) |
Pištej - Ódorová | Yordanov - Karova (BUL) | 4:0 | (2,4,7,3) |
2.kolo | |||
Pištej - Ódorová | Joo - Park (KOR) | 4:3 | (-4,4,-9,6,7,-3,7) |
3.kolo | |||
Pištej - Ódorová | Korbel - Štrbíková (CZE) | 4:1 | (-5,15,4,4,4) |
4.kolo (osemfinále) | |||
Pištej - Ódorová | Mizutani - Hirano (JPN) | 4:1 | (-8,4,10,8,11) |
5.kolo (štvrťfinále) | |||
Pištej - Ódorová | Zhang - Yao (CHN) | 3:4 | (6,-11,6,-5,-7,9,-7) |
Dvojhra - muži | |||
kvalifikácia | |||
Illáš Erik | Sejdiu Betim (KOS) | 4:0 | (6,6,4,4) |
Illáš Erik | Idowu Saheed (CGO) | 4:0 | (7,7,3,9) |
baráž | |||
Illáš Erik | Sharon Yaniv (ISR) | 4:1 | (6,-9,6,6,5) |
1.kolo - muži | |||
Keinath Thomas | Filimon Andrei (ROU) | 4:0 | (7,9,4,10) |
Pištej Ľubomír | Oh Sang Eun (KOR) | 2:4 | (10,-11,11,-6,-8,-7) |
Šereda Peter | Persson Jorgen (SWE) | 1:4 | (-9,5,-9,-6,-8) |
Illáš Erik | Tan Ruiwu (HRV) | 4:0 | (w.o.) |
2.kolo - muži | |||
Keinath Thomas | Korbel Petr (CZE) | 4:1 | (5,8,-13,6,13) |
Illáš Erik | Wu Chih-Chi (TPE) | 4:2 | (10,-10,5,-4,10,8) |
3.kolo - muži | |||
Keinath Thomas | Wang Hao (CHN) | 1:4 | (6,-9,-5,-9,-6) |
Illáš Erik | Joo Se Hyuk (KOR) | 0:4 | (-9,-9,-5,-8) |
kvalifikácia | |||
Balážová Barbora | Borges Jerusa (ANG) | 4:0 | (4,5,4,5) |
Balážová Barbora | Ocampo Lopez Aura (COL) | 4:0 | (8,4,6,5) |
1.kolo - ženy | |||
Ódorová Eva | Durak Mirela (HRV) | 4:2 | (3,7,-8,-9,12,8) |
Balážová Barbora | Pavlovich Viktoria (BLR) | 0:4 | (-6,-3,-4,-11) |
2.kolo - ženy | |||
Ódorová Eva | Hirano Sayaka (JPN) | 4:2 | (9,-4,-9,10,13,6) |
3.kolo - ženy | |||
Ódorová Eva | Vacenovska Iveta (CZE) | 2:4 | (-5,8,-4,12,-7,-7) |
Štvorhra | |||
1.kolo - muži | |||
Pištej - Illáš | Lebesson - Mattenet (FRA) | 1:4 | (-6,7,-6,-9,-11) |
Šereda - Keinath | Cai - Pang (SIN) | 4:0 | (6,6,10,7) |
2.kolo - muži | |||
Šereda - Keinath | Ovtcharov - Steger (GER) | 0:4 | (-8,-14,-6,-9) |
1.kolo - ženy | |||
Balážová - Ódorová | Li - Li (NED) | 4:3 | (8,-6,8,9,-5,-6,5) |
2.kolo - ženy | |||
Balážová - Ódorová | Fujinuma - Hiura (JPN) | 4:2 | (7,7,-5,8,-9,8) |
3.kolo - ženy (osemfinále) | |||
Balážová - Ódorová | Ding - Guo (CHN) | 0:4 | (-5,-10,-10,-2) |