SUPERLIGA MUŽI 2008/2009

 

Výsledky                                    Úspešnos

Súpisky

Tabu¾ka

 

Koneèné poradie superligy mužov 2008/09:

 

1. SVS Niederösterreich

2. SKK El Nino Praha              

3. SKST Bratislava                   

4. CVSE Celldömölk                

5. KST Robot Mokre Lazce      

6. Lombard BVSC Budapest   

7. NTK Kema Puconci             

8. Murska Sobota                     

9. TTC E.N. Praha VI

10. UTTC Stockerau

11. SK SATEX Bratislava

12. ZNTK Finea Maribor

13. RACA Bratislava

14. MSK Cadca

15. SKST Banik Havirov

16. GSK Zagreb

 

 

o 1.-8. miesto:  /  1.kolo  /   2.kolo   /   3.kolo

 

 

 

 

SVS Niederösterreich

 

 

 

 

 

Murska Sobota

 

SVS Niederösterreich

 

 

 

 

 

Murska Sobota

6:2      6:2

 

 

 

Lombard BVSC

 

 

 

SVS Niederösterreich

 

 

               2:6    3:6

 

Lombard BVSC Budap.

 

6:3   5:5

 

 

 

Lombard BVSC

 

CVSE Celldömölk

 

 

 

 

 

CVSE Celldömölk

3:6      6:4

 

 

 Mokre Lazce

 

 

 

 

 

SVS Niederösterreich

1:6  1:6

 

 

SKK El Nino Praha

 

 

6:1   3:6

 

 

NTK Kema Puconci

 

SKK El Nino Praha

 

 

 

 

 

NTK Kema Puconci

6:1    6:1

 

 

 

SK Robot Mokre Lazce

 

 

 

SKK El Nino Praha

 

 

              2:6    4:6

 

SK Robot Mokre Lazce

 

7:0    7:0

 

 

 

SK Robot Mokre Lazce

 

SKST Bratislava

 

 

 

 

 

SKST Bratislava

5:5      3:6

 

 

 

o miesto 1: SVS Niederösterreich – SKK El Nino Praha   6:1   3:6

o miesto 3: CVSE Celldömölk – SKST Bratislava  5:5   4:6

o miesto 5: Lombard BVSC Budapest   – KST Robot Mokre Lazce  1:6  

o miesto 7: Murska Sobota – NTK Kema Puconci  3:6   2:6

 

 o 9.-16. miesto:  /  1.kolo  /   2.kolo   /   3.kolo

 

 

 

 

SK SATEX Bratislava

 

 

 

 

 

MSK Cadca

 

SK SATEX Bratislava

 

 

 

 

 

MSK Cadca

7:0   5:5

 

 

 

MSK Cadca

 

 

 

UTTC Stockerau

 

 

                  7:0   1:6

 

GSK Zagreb

 

2:6    5:5

 

 

 

GSK Zagreb

 

UTTC Stockerau

 

 

 

 

 

UTTC Stockerau

5:5    4:6

 

 

RACA Bratislava

 

 

 

 

 

TTC EN Praha VI

4:6   5:5

 

 

Finea Maribor

 

 

2:6  3:6

 

 

RACA Bratislava

 

Finea Maribor

 

 

 

 

 

RACA Bratislava

6:1     6:2

 

 

 

RACA Bratislava

 

 

 

TTC EN Praha VI

 

 

               6:1       6:3

 

Banik Havirov

 

3:6    6:3

 

 

 

Banik Havirov

 

TTC EN Praha VI

 

 

 

 

 

TTC EN Praha VI

5:5     2:6

 

 

 

 

o miesto 9:   UTTC Stockerau – EN Praha VI   2:6   3:6

o miesto 11: SK SATEX Bratislava - ZNTK  Fin. Maribor  6:4  6:4

o miesto 13: MSK Cadca – RACA Bratislava   4:6   5:5

o miesto 15: GSK Zagreb – SKST Banik Havirov   1:6  1:6

 

 

NINO

SF SKK El Nino Praha

CZE

PRVI

TTC E.N. Praha VI

CZE

MOLA

KST Robot Mokre Lazce

CZE

HAVI

Banik Haviøov

CZE

SVSN

SVS Niederösterreich

AUT

STOC

UTTC Stockerau

AUT

ZAGR

Gradski Stolnoteniski Klub Zagreb

HRV

MARI

ZNTK FINEA Maribor

SVN

PUCO

NTK Kema Puconci

SVN

MUSO

Murska Sobota

SVN

BVSC

Lombard BVSC Budapest

HUN

CELL

CVSE-Mavepcell Vörsas Celldömölk

HUN

BRAT

SKST Bratislava s.r.o.

SVK

SATE

SK SATEX INT Bratislava

SVK

RACA

SK Mostex Raca Bratislava

SVK

CADC

MSK Cadca

SVK

 

 

Skupina A

 

1.kolo

9.9.2008

SVSN - HAVI

 6:1

PUCO - SATE

 6:4

2.kolo

16.9.2008

PUCO - SVSN

 1:6 

HAVI - SATE

 5:5

3.kolo

23.9.2008

SATE - SVSN

 2:6

HAVI - PUCO

 1:6

4.kolo

11.11.2008

HAVI - SVSN

 0:7

SATE - PUCO

 5:5

5.kolo

9.12.2008

SVSN - PUCO

 6:1

SATE - HAVI

 5:5

6.kolo

16.12.2008

SVSN - SATE

6:1

PUCO - HAVI

 6:1

  

Skupina B

 

1.kolo

9.9.2008

BVSC - ZAGR

6:4

PRVI – BRAT

6:4

2.kolo

16.9.2008

PRVI - BVSC

2:6

ZAGR - BRAT

2:6

3.kolo

23.9.2008

SKST - BVSC

6:1

ZAGR - PRVI

5:5

4.kolo

11.11.2008

ZAGR - BVSC

4:6

BRAT - PRVI

6:4

5.kolo

9.12.2008

BVSC - PRVI

6:1

BRAT - ZAGR

6:1

6.kolo

16.12.2008

BVSC - SKST

5:5

PRVI - ZAGR

6:4

 

Skupina C

 

1.kolo

9.9.2008

NINO - MUSO

6:1

RACA – STOC

2:6

2.kolo

16.9.2008

RACA - NINO

0:7

MUSO - STOC

5:5

3.kolo

23.9.2008

STOC - NINO

0:7

MUSO - RACA

4:6

4.kolo

11.11.2008

MUSO - NINO

0:7

STOC - RACA

7:0

5.kolo

9.12.2008

NINO - RACA

7:0

STOC - MUSO

3:6

6.kolo

16.12.2008

NINO - STOC

7:0

RACA - MUSO

0:7

 

Skupina D

 

1.kolo

9.9.2008

MOLA - CADC

1:6

CELL - MARI

6:1

2.kolo

16.9.2008

CELL - MOLA

6:3

CADC - MARI

3:6

3.kolo

23.9.2008

MARI - MOLA

5:5

CADC – CELL

1:6

4.kolo

11.11.2008

CADC - MOLA

3:6

MARI - CELL

4:6

5.kolo

9.12.2008

MOLA - CELL

6:1

MARI - CADC

6:1

6.kolo

16.12.2008

MOLA - MARI

5:5

CELL - CADC

7:0