|
SUPERLIGA ŽENY 2010/2011 |
||
|
Výsledky |
Koneèné poradie Superligy:
1: SVS Ströck
2: Linz AG Froschberg
3: Mladost Iskon Zagreb
4: MSK CP Breclav
5: Budaörs 2ISC
6: SKST CSAD Hodonin
7: LZ Linz-Froschberg
8: Szekszard AC
9: SKST Topvar Topolcany
10: TTC Neuhausen
11: TJ Spartak Hluk
12: OSK Minovce
o 1.-6. miesto: / 1.kolo / 2.kolo / 3.kolo
|
|
Linz AG Froschberg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Linz AG Froschberg |
|
|
|
Budaörs 2iSC |
|
6:3 5:5 |
|
|
Budaörs 2iSC |
|
Mladost Iskon Zagreb |
|
|
|
|
Mladost Iskon Zagreb |
1:6 |
|
|
Budaörs 2iSC |
|
|
|
|
SVS Ströck |
6:2 6:3 |
|
SKST CSAD Hodonin |
|
|
6:1 6:2 |
|
SKST CSAD Hodonin |
|
MSK CP Breclav |
|
|
|
|
MSK CP Breclav |
1:6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SVS Ströck |
|
|
|
|
|
6:1 |
|
|
|
SVS Ströck |
|
|
|
o 3.-4. miesto:
MSK CP Breclav – Mladost Iskon Zagreb 4:6
Mladost Iskon Zagreb – MSK CP Breclav 6:2
o 7.-12. miesto: / 1.kolo / 2.kolo / 3.kolo
|
|
TTC Neuhausen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LZ Linz-Froschberg |
|
|
|
LZ Linz-Froschberg |
|
|
|
|
TJ Spartak Hluk |
|
LZ Linz-Froschberg |
|
|
|
|
TJ Spartak Hluk |
6:2 6:1 |
|
|
TJ Spartak Hluk |
|
|
|
|
LZ Linz-Froschberg |
5:5 6:4 |
|
SKST Topvar Topolcany |
|
|
|
|
OSK Minovce |
|
SKST Topvar Topolcany |
|
|
|
|
OSK Minovce |
6:2 6:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Szekszard AC |
|
|
|
|
|
3:6 5:5 |
|
|
|
Szekszard AC |
|
|
|
o 9.-10. miesto:
SKST Topvar Topolcany – TTC Neuhausen 6:2
TTC Neuhausen – SKST Topvar Topolcany
NEUH |
TTC Neuhausen |
SUI |
BREC |
MSK CP Breclav Gumotex |
CZE |
HODO |
SKST CSAD Hodonin |
CZE |
HLUK |
TJ Spartak Hluk |
CZE |
FROB |
Linz AG Froschberg |
AUT |
LZFR |
LZ Linz-Froschberg |
AUT |
SVSN |
SVS Niederösterreich |
AUT |
ZAGR |
HASTK Iskon Mladost Zagreb |
HRV |
BUDÖ |
Budaörs ZISC |
HUN |
SZEK |
Szekszard AC |
HUN |
TOPO |
SKST Topvar Topolcany |
SVK |
MINO |
OSK Minovce |
SVK |
Skupina A |
|||||
21.9.2010 |
FROB - MINO |
7:0 |
NEUH - BREC |
1:6 |
|
28.9.2010 |
NEUH - FROB |
1:6 |
MINO - BREC |
3:6 |
|
5.10.2010 |
BREC - FROB |
2:6 |
MINO - NEUH |
4:6 |
|
19.10.2010 |
MINO - FROB |
0:7 |
BREC - NEUH |
7:0 |
|
9.11.2010 |
FROB - NEUH |
6:1 |
BREC - MINO |
7:0 |
|
30.11.2010 |
FROB - BREC |
5:5 |
NEUH - MINO |
6:4 |
Skupina B |
|||||
21.9.2010 |
SVSN - HLUK |
7:0 |
TOPO - BUDÖ |
0:7 |
|
28.9.2010 |
TOPO - SVSN |
0:7 |
HLUK - BUDÖ |
1:6 |
|
5.10.2010 |
BUDÖ - SVSN |
3:6 |
HLUK - TOPO |
4:6 |
|
19.10.2010 |
HLUK - SVSN |
0:7 |
BUDÖ - TOPO |
6:2 |
|
9.11.2010 |
SVSN - TOPO |
3:6 |
BUDÖ - HLUK |
6:1 |
|
30.11.2010 |
SVSN - BUDÖ |
6:4 |
TOPO - HLUK |
6:3 |
Skupina C |
|||||
21.9.2010 |
LZFR - HODO |
4:6 |
ZAGR - SZEK |
7:0 |
|
28.9.2010 |
ZAGR - LZFR |
6:1 |
HODO - SZEK |
6:2 |
|
5.10.2010 |
SZEK - LZFR |
7:0 |
HODO - ZAGR |
4:6 |
|
19.10.2010 |
HODO - LZFR |
6:3 |
SZEK - ZAGR |
5:5 |
|
9.11.2010 |
LZFR - ZAGR |
4:6 |
SZEK - HODO |
1:6 |
|
30.11.2010 |
LZFR - SZEK |
6:3 |
ZAGR - HODO |
6:2 |