|
SUPERLIGA ŽENY 2011/12 |
||
|
Súpisky |
SUPERLEAGUE FOR CLUBTEAMS - CLUB RECORDSWOMEN 2011/2012 |
|||||
|
CLUB |
1st ADDRESS |
2nd ADDRESS |
PLAYING VENUE |
PLAYERS |
SUI |
TTC Neuhausen
NEUH |
Pavel REHOREK Brunnenwiesenstrasse 5 8212 Neuhausen SWITZERLAND H: (0041) 76-4631414 |
Urs SCHÄRRER Postfach 1062 8212 Neuhausen SWITZERLAND |
Ebnatstrasse 35 8200 Schaffhausen T: Joola, blue B: Butterfly, orange |
1. WALNA Weronika 2. FÜHRER Monika 3. SCHÄRRER Laura 4. GALLERACHOVA Nikola 5. WEISS Jaqueline 6. EHRISMANN Nurit |
SVK |
OSK Miòovce
MINO |
Ladislav JURKO Minovce 84 09032 Minovce SLOVAK REPUBLIC H: (00421) 904648014 O: (00421) 918460424 F: (00421) 547181252 |
Lubomir KAPA Minovce 45 09032 Minovce SLOVAK REPUBLIC H+F: (00421)547181252 |
Sport hall Stropkov Matice Slovenskej c. 900/3 09101 Stropkov T: (00421) 904648014 T: Joola, green B: Tibhar, white |
1. JURKOVA Eva 2. ADAMEKOVA Martina 3. JURKOVA Ludmila 4. GALOVA Michaela |
SKST Topo¾èany
TOPO
|
Milan GRMAN Kalinciakova 1 955 01 Topolcany SLOVAK REPUBLIC H: (00421) 903218744 F: (00421)385322338 |
Mgr. Matus BAJZIK Kalinciakova 1 955 01 Topolcany SLOVAK REPUBLIC H: (00421) 905866482 F: (00421) 385322338 |
Stolnotenisova hala Kalinciakova 1 955 01 Topolcany T: (00421)385322338 T: Joola, blue B: Joola, white |
1. KMOTORKOVA Lenka 2. HOLOK Dijana 3. KUDELOVA Alena 4. KRSIAKOVA Miriam 5. HIPPIKOVA Veronica 6. JANCOVIKOVA Lenka 7. HORNIKOVA Henrieta 8. PITERKOVA Sandra 9. LENCESOVA Martina |
|
CZE |
SKST CSAD Hodonín
HODO |
Richard BRHEL Lipova alej 23B 69503 Hodonin-Bazantnice CZECH REPUBLIC H: (00420) 777239083 |
Jan MEDVECKY Lipova alej 23B 69503 Hodonin- Bazantnice CZECH REPUBLIC H: (00420) 774433796 |
Lipova alej 23B 69503 Hodonin-Bazantnice Tel.: (00420) 777239083 + (00420) 774433796 T: Stiga, blue B: Stiga, white |
1. SHI Dan (CHN) 2. VACHOVCOVA Alena 3. PENKAVOVA Katelina 4. PELCMANOVA Ivana 5. KMETOVA Veronika 6. VRANOVA Radana 7. NOVOTNA Jana 8. NOVOTNA Lucie 9. TUSLOVA Veronica 10. SOMOVA Kateryna |
AUT |
SVS STRÖCK
SVST
|
Martin SÖRÖS Möhringgasse 2 2320 Schwechat AUSTRIA P: (0043) 664/1001518 O: (0043) 69917185680 E: ms@wsa-tt.com |
Judit HERCZIG Albrechtsgasse 2/2 A-2100 Korneuburg AUSTRIA P: (0043) 676/6221335 F: (0043) 42170107 |
1. Multiversum, Werner Schlager Academy Möhringgasse 2 2320 Schwechat T+F: (0043) 1 70107 2. Schloßparkhalle Kirschenallee 4, 2120 Obersdorf/Wolkersdorf T: Butterfly, blue B: Butterfly, white |
1. FENG Yalan (CHN) 2. FAN Xing (CHN) 3. HUANG Yi-Hua (TPE) 4. DODEAN Daniela 5. LI Qiangbing 6. POPOVA Valentina 7. JIANG Xue (CHN) 8. HERCZIG Judit 9. GALITSCHITSCH Nicole 10. TISCHLER Valerie |
Leistungszentrum Linz‑Froschberg
LZFR |
Günther RENNER Ferd. Marklstraße 29 4040 Linz AUSTRIA O: (0043) 676/9581858 H+F: (0043) 732/251952 E:guenther.renner@ froschberg.at |
LIU Yuan Am Bindermichl 69 4020 Linz AUSTRIA H: (0043) 676/7832866 E: yuanyuandongbo@ hotmail.com |
Sportpark Lissfeld Hausleitnerweg 105 4020 Linz Tel: (0043) 732 344251 F: (0043) 732 344255 T: Joola, blue B: Joola, orange |
1. LUPULESKU Anelia 2. MAGYOROSI Ana Larisa 3. KOVACS Karina 4. PETZNER Martina 5. GRUBER Edith |
|
Linz AG Froschberg
FROB |
Günther RENNER Ferd. Marklstraße 29 4040 Linz AUSTRIA O: (0043) 676/9581858 H+F: (0043) 732/251952 E:guenther.renner@ froschberg.at |
BIAN Ya Dong Am Bindermichl 69 4020 Linz AUSTRIA H: (0043) 676/7209887 E: bian.yadong@ froschberg.at |
Sportpark Lissfeld Hausleitnerweg 105 4020 Linz Tel: (0043) 732 344251 F: (0043) 732 344255 T: Joola, blue B: Joola, orange |
1. LIU Jia 2. VACENOVSKA Iveta 3. POLCANOVA Sofia 4. POSTOACA Camelia 5. LIU YUAN (CHN) 6. STEFCOVA Kristyna 7. RODRIGUES Anita 8. BUNZENBERGER Sophie 9. OBERFICHTINGER Christina |
|
HUN |
Szekszárd AC
SZEK |
Sandor SATH Vaci Mihaly u. 2/12 7130 Tolna HUNGARY H: (0036) 309899646 O: (0036) 74315733 F: (0036) 74510-161 E: titkarsag@ |
Istvan JUHASZ Erkel Ferenc u. 6 I/7 7100 Szekszard HUNGARY H: (0036) 305665646 O+F: (0036) 74673202 |
Keselyüsi u. 3 7100 Szekszard T+F: (00367) 4315733 T: Butterfly, blue B: Double Happiness, white |
1. TAPAI Timea 2. SZVITACS Alexa 3. WITTINGER Judit 4. GULD Katalin 5. MADACKI Mirella 6. FUDERER Dalna 7. STRAUBINGER Silvia 8. BALASKO Beata 9. VARGANE PATA Erika |
Budaörsi SC
BUDÖ |
Gergely SOMLYO Arok u. 10/B/6 2040 Budaörs HUNGARY H: (0036) 209527105 O: (0036) 306551845 F: (0036) 23444428 |
Krisztina SZVITAN Dios arok u. 39 1125 Budapest HUNGARY H: (0036) 203175541 O: (0036) 23428026 F: (0036) 23444428 |
Harsfa u. 6 2040 Budaörs T: (0036) 23428026 (0036) 23444428 T: Donic, green B: Nittaku, white |
1. PERGEL Szandra 2. MOLNAR Cornelia 3. RECKO Emma 4. SZVITAN Krisztina 5. SZENTKERESSY-KOVACS Adrienn |
Abbreviations: H = telephone home, M = mobile telephone, O = telephone office, F = Fax, E = e-mail, T = tables, B = balls