Oficiálna
stránka Majstrovstiev Sveta.
družstvo mužov:
Thomas KEINATH (102.WR) Ľubomír PIŠTEJ (138.WR), ,
Peter ŠEREDA (202.WR),
tréner: Jarolím MIKO
družstvo žien:
Barbora BALÁŽOVÁ (97.WR), Eva
ÓDOROVÁ (108. WR) , Eva JURKOVÁ ( 253. WR)
trénerka: Valentína POPOVÁ
O
25.-28. miesto |
03.5.2014 |
12:30 (SEČ) |
Slovensko |
Anglicko |
2:3 |
|
|
KEINATH
Thomas
PIŠTEJ
Ľubomír
ŠEREDA
Peter PIŠTEJ
Ľubomír KEINATH
Thomas |
PITCHFORD
Liam
DRINKHALL
Paul
REED
Daniel PITCHFORD
Liam DRINKHALL
Paul |
0:3
(-10,-10,-8)
3:2
(2,2,-6,-9,10)
3:2
(8,8,-16,-4,7)
0:3
(-8,-9,-8)
0:3
(-5,-7,-10) |
O
25.-32. miesto |
03.5.2014 |
06:00 (SEČ) |
Slovensko |
Irán |
3:1 |
|
|
KEINATH
Thomas
PIŠTEJ
Ľubomír
ŠEREDA
Peter PIŠTEJ
Ľubomír |
ALAMIYAN
Noshad
ALAMIAN
Nima
NOROOZI
Afshin
ALAMIYAN
Noshad |
3:1
(5,5,-5,9)
3:2
(-10,5,-3,12,7)
0:3
(-9,-4,-9)
3:0
(2,8,0) |
O
25.-36. miesto |
02.5.2014 |
12:30 (SEČ) |
Slovensko |
Nórsko |
3:0 |
|
|
KEINATH
Thomas
PIŠTEJ
Ľubomír
ŠEREDA
Peter |
RONNEBERG
Espen
JORGENSEN
Eskild
RONNEBERG
Lars |
3:1
(4,-7,4,5)
3:1
(7,7,-4,9)
3:1
(5,5,-9,5) |
Muži
- skupina G (2.divízia o 25.- 48.miesto) |
28.4.2014 |
09:30 (SEČ) |
Slovensko |
Izrael |
3:0 |
|
|
KEINATH
Thomas
ŠEREDA
Peter
PIŠTEJ
Ľubomír |
ELENSKY
Gregory
RABINOVICH
Shimon
BEN ARI
Omri |
3:2
(5,-6,5,-8,7)
3:1
(10,12,-8,8)
3:2
(13,3,-5,-9,1) |
29.4.2014 |
03:00 (SEČ) |
Slovensko |
Turecko |
3:2 |
|
|
ŠEREDA
Peter
PIŠTEJ
Ľubomír KEINATH
Thomas
PIŠTEJ
Ľubomír
ŠEREDA
Peter |
VANG Bora
MENGE
Gencay
OZTURK
Ozgun
VANG Bora
MENGE
Gencay |
2:3
(-8,-9,9,11,-11)
3:0
(5,9,5)
3:0
(8,2,6)
0:3
(-5,-9,-7)
3:0
(6,8,5) |
29.4.2014 |
09:30 (SEČ) |
Slovensko |
Thajsko |
3:1 |
|
|
PIŠTEJ
Ľubomír
KEINATH
Thomas
ŠEREDA
Peter
PIŠTEJ
Ľubomír |
CHAITAT
Chaisit
TANVIRIYAVECHAKUL P.
POUNGSRI
Max
TANVIRIYAVECHAKUL P. |
2:3
(10,-10,9,-6,-8)
3:0
(8,4,9)
3:0
(8,9,6)
3:1
(6,4,-7,8) |
30.4.2014 |
12:30 (SEČ) |
Slovensko |
Anglicko |
0:3 |
|
|
PIŠTEJ
Ľubomír
KEINATH
Thomas
ŠEREDA
Peter
|
DRINKHALL
Paul
PITCHFORD
Liam
REED
Daniel |
1:3
(6,-8,-6,-10)
2:3
(9,-5,11,-10,-8)
0:3
(-4,-7,-12) |
01.5.2014 |
06:00 (SEČ) |
Slovensko |
Kongo |
3:1 |
|
|
ŠEREDA
Peter
KEINATH
Thomas
PIŠTEJ
Ľubomír
KEINATH
Thomas
|
IDOWU
Saheed
SAKA
Suraju
LIGNANDZI
Michel
IDOWU
Saheed |
3:2
(4,-7,9,-8,3)
2:3
(-7,6,8,-7,-10)
3:0
(7,9,7)
3:1
(12,-10,6,1) |
O
13.-20. miesto |
03.05.2014 |
6:00 (SEČ) |
Slovensko |
Maďarsko |
2:3 |
|
|
ÓDOROVÁ
Eva
BALÁŽOVÁ
Barbora
JURKOVÁ
Eva ÓDOROVÁ
Eva BALÁŽOVÁ
Barbora |
MADARASZ
Dora
POTA
Georgina
PERGEL
Szandra
POTA
Georgina
MADARASZ
Dora |
1:3
(-9,-7,6,-8)
3:0
(12,4,8)
0:3
(-7,-3,-8)
3:2
(5,-8,12,-8,6)
1:3
(-6,9,-5,-10) |
O
13.-24. miesto |
02.05.2014 |
6:00 (SEČ) |
Slovensko |
Francúzsko |
3:1 |
|
|
ÓDOROVÁ
Eva
BALÁŽOVÁ
Barbora
JURKOVÁ
Eva BALÁŽOVÁ
Barbora |
GRUNDISCH
Carole
GASNIER
Laura
ZARIF
Audrey
GRUNDISCH
Carole |
0:3
(-10,-11,-10)
3:1
(9,8,-9,4)
3:2
(10,-8,4,-6,7)
3:2
(7,5,-9,-9,8) |
Ženy -
skupina A (1.divízia o 1.- 24.miesto) |
28.4.2014 |
12:30 (SEČ) |
Slovensko |
Rumunsko |
0:3 |
|
|
ÓDOROVÁ
Eva
BALÁŽOVÁ
Barbora
JURKOVÁ
Eva |
SAMARA
Elizabeta
MONTEIRO
DODEAN Daniela
SZOCS
Bernadette |
0:3
(-10,-9,-5)
1:3
(-6,9,-8,-9)
1:3
(8,-6,-6,-6) |
29.4.2014 |
06:00
(SEČ) |
Slovensko |
Čína |
0:3 |
|
|
ÓDOROVÁ
Eva
BALÁŽOVÁ
Barbora
JURKOVÁ
Eva |
DING Ning
ZHU Yuling
LIU Shiwen |
1:3
(7,-5,-10,-6)
1:3
(-7,-8,3,-5)
0:3
(-3,-4,-2) |
29.4.2014 |
12:30 (SEČ) |
Slovensko |
Rakúsko |
1:3 |
|
|
ÓDOROVÁ
Eva
BALÁŽOVÁ
Barbora
JURKOVÁ
Eva ÓDOROVÁ
Eva |
WAGGERMAYER Elena
LIU Jia
LI
Qiangbing
LIU Jia |
3:0
(3,4,8)
1:3
(-8,9,-8,-7)
2:3
(-6,9,-8,8,-2)
0:3
(-8,-6,-3) |
30.4.2014 |
06:00
(SEČ) |
Slovensko |
Polsko |
0:3 |
|
|
BALÁŽOVÁ
Barbora
ÓDOROVÁ
Eva
JURKOVÁ
Eva |
PARTYKA
Natalia
GRZYBOWSKA
Katarzyna
KUSINKA
Klaudia |
1:3
(-5,8,-15,7)
2:3
(-9,-8,10,9,-7)
1:3
(-5,-4,9,-9) |
01.5.2014 |
12:30 (SEČ) |
Slovensko |
Severná Kórea |
0:3 |
|
|
BALÁŽOVÁ
Barbora
ÓDOROVÁ
Eva
JURKOVÁ
Eva |
RI Myong
Sun
RI Mi
Gyong
KIM Hye
Song |
2:3
(-2,7,-2,7,-6)
1:3
(-4,9,-8,-8)
0:3
(-3,-6,-5) |
Umiestnenie družstiev SR na MS od roku 1993 |
Dejisko |
rok |
muži |
ženy |
Goteborg |
1993 |
33. |
15. |
Tian-Jin |
1995 |
23. |
19.
|
Manchester |
1997 |
18. |
22. |
Kuala
Lumpur |
2000 |
21. |
13.
|
Osaka |
2001 |
23. |
28. |
Doha |
2004 |
26. |
16. |
Brémy |
2006 |
23. |
22. |
Guanzhou |
2008 |
21. |
25. |
Moskva |
2010 |
27. |
20. |
Dortmund |
2012 |
19. |
30. |
|