Youth Czech Open |
||
Kadeti - jednotlivci |
|
Group C |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
Pts. |
Rank. |
|
Obešlo Marek - bye |
|
256 |
Obešlo Marek (CZE) |
Hluk |
3:0 |
3:0 |
|
4 |
1 |
|
Mucha Matej - Grosul Alexandru |
3 : 0 (6,5,6) |
245 |
Mucha Matej (SVK) |
0:3 |
Hluk |
3:0 |
|
3 |
2 |
|
bye - Mucha Matej |
|
201 |
Grosul Alexandru (MDA) |
0:3 |
0:3 |
Hluk |
|
2 |
3 |
|
Grosul Alexandru - Obešlo Marek |
0 : 3 (-6,-3,-3) |
|
|
|
|
|
Hluk |
|
|
|
Obešlo Marek - Mucha Matej |
3 : 0 (3,2,9) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grosul Alexandru - bye |
|
|
Group E |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
Pts. |
Rank. |
|
Petkov Marko - Jandora Lukáš |
3 : 0 (4,6,9) |
207 |
Petkov Marko (SER) |
Hluk |
3:0 |
3:2 |
3:0 |
6 |
1 |
|
Kemmler Mathias - Papcun Milan |
3 : 1 (8,-8,10,11) |
205 |
Kemmler Mathias (GER) |
0:3 |
Hluk |
3:1 |
2:3 |
4 |
3 |
|
Jandora Lukáš - Kemmler Mathias |
3 : 2 (-4,-5,8,10,9) |
249 |
Papcun Milan (SVK) |
2:3 |
1:3 |
Hluk |
0:3 |
3 |
4 |
|
Papcun Milan - Petkov Marko |
2 : 3 (-8,10,10,-4,-7) |
3 |
Jandora Lukáš (CZE) |
0:3 |
3:2 |
3:0 |
Hluk |
5 |
2 |
|
Petkov Marko - Kemmler Mathias |
3 : 0 (10,9,9) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Papcun Milan - Jandora Lukáš |
0 : 3 (-6,-9,-9) |
|
Group F |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
Pts. |
Rank. |
|
Hagemann Marius - Širůček Pavel |
3 : 0 (7,9,11) |
202 |
Hagemann Marius (GER) |
Hluk |
3:0 |
3:1 |
3:0 |
6 |
1 |
|
Slovacik Andrej - Preidzius Andrius |
3 : 0 (5,3,15) |
247 |
Slovacik Andrej (SVK) |
0:3 |
Hluk |
3:0 |
3:0 |
5 |
2 |
|
Širůček Pavel - Slovacik Andrej |
0 : 3 (-9,-9,-5) |
252 |
Preidzius Andrius (LTU) |
1:3 |
0:3 |
Hluk |
3:2 |
4 |
3 |
|
Preidzius Andrius - Hagemann Marius |
1 : 3 (-7,12,-6,-4) |
269 |
Širůček Pavel (CZE) |
0:3 |
0:3 |
2:3 |
Hluk |
3 |
4 |
|
Hagemann Marius - Slovacik Andrej |
3 : 0 (5,9,6) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Preidzius Andrius - Širůček Pavel |
3 : 2 (-7,8,-6,7,9) |
|
Group G |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
Pts. |
Rank. |
|
Dorocinski Jakub - bye |
|
225 |
Dorocinski Jakub (POL) |
Hluk |
3:1 |
3:2 |
|
4 |
1 |
|
Subotic Dragan - Novota Samuel |
3 : 1 (7,-13,7,4) |
208 |
Subotic Dragan (SER) |
1:3 |
Hluk |
3:1 |
|
3 |
2 |
|
bye - Subotic Dragan |
|
248 |
Novota Samuel (SVK) |
2:3 |
1:3 |
Hluk |
|
2 |
3 |
|
Novota Samuel - Dorocinski Jakub |
2 : 3 (8,-5,4,-10,-9) |
|
|
|
|
|
Hluk |
|
|
|
Dorocinski Jakub - Subotic Dragan |
3 : 1 (10,9,-9,9) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Novota Samuel - bye |
|
|
Group J |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
Pts. |
Rank. |
|
Leonhartsberger Martin - Kokavec Martin |
3 : 1 (7,-8,8,4) |
216 |
Leonhartsberger Martin (AUT) |
Hluk |
0:3 |
3:2 |
3:1 |
5 |
3 |
|
Puchalski Daniel - Pinka Jan |
0 : 3 (-9,-9,-9) |
226 |
Puchalski Daniel (POL) |
3:0 |
Hluk |
0:3 |
3:1 |
5 |
2 |
|
Kokavec Martin - Puchalski Daniel |
1 : 3 (-4,8,-7,-9) |
258 |
Pinka Jan (CZE) |
2:3 |
3:0 |
Hluk |
3:0 |
5 |
1 |
|
Pinka Jan - Leonhartsberger Martin |
2 : 3 (-7,9,-4,9,-5) |
212 |
Kokavec Martin (SVK) |
1:3 |
1:3 |
0:3 |
Hluk |
3 |
4 |
|
Leonhartsberger Martin - Puchalski Daniel |
0 : 3 (-10,-6,-10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pinka Jan - Kokavec Martin |
3 : 0 (1,9,2) |
|
Group K |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
Pts. |
Rank. |
|
Nuytick Cédrick - Gembala Jan |
3 : 2 (10,-9,10,-9,7) |
222 |
Nuytick Cédrick (BEL) |
Hluk |
3:2 |
3:2 |
3:2 |
6 |
1 |
|
Karas David - Domeika Arnoldas |
3 : 0 (10,7,9) |
244 |
Karas David (SVK) |
2:3 |
Hluk |
3:0 |
3:0 |
5 |
2 |
|
Gembala Jan - Karas David |
0 : 3 (-10,-8,-9) |
253 |
Domeika Arnoldas (LTU) |
2:3 |
0:3 |
Hluk |
0:3 |
3 |
4 |
|
Domeika Arnoldas - Nuytick Cédrick |
2 : 3 (-8,9,-10,13,-10) |
4 |
Gembala Jan (CZE) |
2:3 |
0:3 |
3:0 |
Hluk |
4 |
3 |
|
Nuytick Cédrick - Karas David |
3 : 2 (9,-7,-10,8,3) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Domeika Arnoldas - Gembala Jan |
0 : 3 (-7,-8,-7) |
250 |
Kovac Borna (HRV) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kovac Borna |
|
|
|
|
|
bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kovac Borna |
|
|
|
247 |
Slovacik Andrej (SVK) |
|
|
3:0 (8,8,6) |
|
|
|
|
Svoboda Jan |
|
|
|
|
257 |
Svoboda Jan (CZE) |
|
3:1 (-8,7,8,11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kovac Borna |
|
|
270 |
Štrof Vojtěch (CZE) |
|
|
|
3:0 (4,5,8) |
|
|
|
Štrof Vojtěch |
|
|
|
|
209 |
Popov Nikola (SER) |
|
3:2 (-7,7,-8,9,7) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dorocinski Jakub |
|
|
|
|
bye |
|
|
3:0 (9,12,6) |
|
|
|
|
Dorocinski Jakub |
|
|
|
|
225 |
Dorocinski Jakub (POL) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kovac Borna |
|
207 |
Petkov Marko (SER) |
|
|
|
|
3:1 (7,-8,10,9) |
|
|
Petkov Marko |
|
|
|
|
|
bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Petkov Marko |
|
|
|
2 |
Holáň Jan (CZE) |
|
|
3:2 (-9,-7,13,10,5) |
|
|
|
|
Nuytick Cédrick |
|
|
|
|
222 |
Nuytick Cédrick (BEL) |
|
3:0 (4,16,7) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Obešlo Marek |
|
|
226 |
Puchalski Daniel (POL) |
|
|
|
3:1 (10,-9,10,9) |
|
|
|
Puchalski Daniel |
|
|
|
|
203 |
Hoffmann Richard (GER) |
|
3:2 (8,9,-11,-11,6) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Obešlo Marek |
|
|
|
|
bye |
|
|
3:1 (10,8,-5,6) |
|
|
|
|
Obešlo Marek |
|
|
|
|
256 |
Obešlo Marek (CZE) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kovac Borna |
|
206 |
Crepulja Bojan (SER) |
|
|
|
|
3:1 (11,-10,8,4) |
|
|
Crepulja Bojan |
|
|
|
|
|
bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Crepulja Bojan |
|
|
|
3 |
Jandora Lukáš (CZE) |
|
|
3:1 (11,9,-8,13) |
|
|
|
|
Jandora Lukáš |
|
|
|
|
245 |
Mucha Matej (SVK) |
|
3:1 (8,6,-6,6) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Crepulja Bojan |
|
|
258 |
Pinka Jan (CZE) |
|
|
|
3:0 (10,8,6) |
|
|
|
Pinka Jan |
|
|
|
|
229 |
Byszewski Hubert (POL) |
|
3:0 (6,9,7) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hagemann Marius |
|
|
|
|
bye |
|
|
3:1 (-8,8,6,3) |
|
|
|
|
Hagemann Marius |
|
|
|
|
202 |
Hagemann Marius (GER) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Crepulja Bojan |
|
221 |
Bierny Ludovic (BEL) |
|
|
|
|
3:0 (7,8,4) |
|
|
Bierny Ludovic |
|
|
|
|
|
bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Obešlo František |
|
|
|
208 |
Subotic Dragan (SER) |
|
|
3:2 (-6,7,-4,11,6) |
|
|
|
|
Obešlo František |
|
|
|
|
255 |
Obešlo František (CZE) |
|
3:2 (6,-10,-11,3,5) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Obešlo František |
|
|
244 |
Karas David (SVK) |
|
|
|
3:2 (-10,11,-8,3,13) |
|
|
|
Tran Le Vu |
|
|
|
|
204 |
Tran Le Vu (GER) |
|
3:0 (9,8,10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tran Le Vu |
|
|
|
|
bye |
|
|
3:2 (6,-6,9,-9,9) |
|
|
|
|
Kojic Frane |
|
|
|
|
251 |
Kojic Frane (HRV) |
|
|
|
|
|