Youth Czech Open |
||
Juniori - družstvá |
|
Group A |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
Pts. |
Rank. |
|
Czech Republic A - bye |
|
1 |
Czech Republic A |
Hluk |
3:0 |
3:2 |
|
4 |
1 |
|
France - Slovakia B |
3 : 0 |
10 |
France |
0:3 |
Hluk |
3:0 |
|
3 |
2 |
|
bye - France |
|
7 |
Slovakia B |
2:3 |
0:3 |
Hluk |
|
2 |
3 |
|
Slovakia B - Czech Republic A |
2 : 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Hluk |
|
|
|
Czech Republic A - France |
3 : 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Slovakia B - bye |
|
Junior boys teams - Group A |
|
|
||
France - Slovakia B |
|
|
3 : 0 |
|
252 |
Lavergne Paul |
226 |
Sekera Tibor |
3 : 1 (4,-4,6,10) |
251 |
Samouillan Michal |
225 |
Pindura Filip |
3 : 2 (-8,7,4,-11,7) |
253 |
Lebreton Thomas |
229 |
Lelkes Zoltan |
3 : 1 (7,9,-10,8) |
Slovakia B - Czech Republic A |
2 : 3 |
|||
226 |
Sekera Tibor |
202 |
Obeslo Michal |
0 : 3 (-5,-8,-5) |
225 |
Pindura Filip |
201 |
Tregler Tomáš |
3 : 2 (-6,7,10,-4,8) |
229 |
Lelkes Zoltan |
203 |
Schwarzer Antonín |
3 : 1 (4,9,-10,8) |
226 |
Sekera Tibor |
201 |
Tregler Tomáš |
1 : 3 (8,-11,-7,-9) |
225 |
Pindura Filip |
202 |
Obeslo Michal |
1 : 3 (5,-8,-7,-13) |
|
Group D |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
Pts. |
Rank. |
|
Poland B - Czech Republic C |
3 : 1 |
13 |
Poland B |
Hluk |
0:3 |
1:3 |
3:1 |
4 |
3 |
|
Slovakia A - Germany |
2 : 3 |
6 |
Slovakia A |
3:0 |
Hluk |
2:3 |
3:0 |
5 |
2 |
|
Czech Republic C - Slovakia A |
0 : 3 |
8 |
Germany |
3:1 |
3:2 |
Hluk |
3:0 |
6 |
1 |
|
Germany - Poland B |
3 : 1 |
3 |
Czech Republic C |
1:3 |
0:3 |
0:3 |
Hluk |
3 |
4 |
|
Poland B - Slovakia A |
0 : 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Germany - Czech Republic C |
3 : 0 |
Slovakia A - Germany |
|
2 : 3 |
||
222 |
Balaz Michal |
244 |
Schlichter Markus |
3 : 0 (7,7,4) |
223 |
Kobes Kristian |
245 |
Kurkowski Jens |
2 : 3 (6,12,-5,-4,-4) |
224 |
Jezo Filip |
247 |
Fuss Hendrik |
2 : 3 (-12,10,-2,7,-8) |
223 |
Kobes Kristian |
244 |
Schlichter Markus |
3 : 1 (5,10,-6,8) |
222 |
Balaz Michal |
245 |
Kurkowski Jens |
1 : 3 (8,-7,-6,-5) |
Czech Republic C - Slovakia A |
0 : 3 |
|||
208 |
Obeslo Marek |
223 |
Kobes Kristian |
1 : 3 (6,-6,-4,-9) |
206 |
Cizek Jiří |
222 |
Balaz Michal |
2 : 3 (8,-7,-7,4,-7) |
209 |
Obeslo František |
224 |
Jezo Filip |
0 : 3 (-5,-5,-6) |
Poland B - Slovakia A |
|
0 : 3 |
||
302 |
Bak Daniel |
224 |
Jezo Filip |
2 : 3 (-6,-11,6,9,-6) |
303 |
Chojnicki Maciej |
223 |
Kobes Kristian |
2 : 3 (-9,7,-8,10,-9) |
304 |
Karmolinski Maciej |
222 |
Balaz Michal |
0 : 3 (-9,-6,-3) |
Junior boys teams - quarterfinal |
|
|||
Slovakia A - Austria |
|
|
1 : 3 |
|
222 |
Balaz Michal |
248 |
Fegerl Stefan |
3 : 1 (6,-10,7,9) |
223 |
Kobes Kristian |
249 |
Kovac Boris |
2 : 3 (-8,6,-2,11,-10) |
224 |
Jezo Filip |
250 |
Jovanovic Slavko |
2 : 3 (5,7,-4,-6,-7) |
223 |
Kobes Kristian |
248 |
Fegerl Stefan |
0 : 3 (-6,-10,-7) |