Youth Czech Open |
||
Juniorky - jednotlivci |
|
Group C |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
Pts. |
Rank. |
|
Walna Weronika - bye |
|
362 |
Walna Weronika (Poland) |
Hluk |
3:0 |
3:0 |
|
4 |
1 |
|
Medrikova Jana - Kucerova Aneta |
1 : 3 (9,-12,-7,-7) |
324 |
Medrikova Jana (Slovakia) |
0:3 |
Hluk |
1:3 |
|
2 |
3 |
|
bye - Medrikova Jana |
|
315 |
Kucerova Aneta (Czech Republic) |
0:3 |
3:1 |
Hluk |
|
3 |
2 |
|
Kucerova Aneta - Walna Weronika |
0 : 3 (-8,-6,-6) |
|
|
|
|
|
Hluk |
|
|
|
Walna Weronika - Medrikova Jana |
3 : 0 (10,7,3) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kucerova Aneta - bye |
|
|
Group D |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
Pts. |
Rank. |
|
Lascols Soléne - Porubova Michaela |
3 : 1 (11,9,-10,6) |
352 |
Lascols Soléne (France) |
Hluk |
3:1 |
3:0 |
3:1 |
6 |
1 |
|
Dahlström Linda - Lazarcikova Simona |
3 : 0 (8,7,7) |
358 |
Dahlström Linda (Sweden) |
1:3 |
Hluk |
3:0 |
3:2 |
5 |
2 |
|
Porubova Michaela - Dahlström Linda |
2 : 3 (-11,12,-7,7,-7) |
340 |
Lazarcikova Simona (Slovakia) |
0:3 |
0:3 |
Hluk |
3:1 |
4 |
3 |
|
Lazarcikova Simona - Lascols Soléne |
0 : 3 (-1,-7,-8) |
314 |
Porubova Michaela (Czech Republic) |
1:3 |
2:3 |
1:3 |
Hluk |
3 |
4 |
|
Lascols Soléne - Dahlström Linda |
3 : 1 (9,-6,4,7) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lazarcikova Simona - Porubova Michaela |
3 : 1 (-11,9,3,8) |
|
Group E |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
Pts. |
Rank. |
|
Saglova Miroslava - Daubnerova Simona |
2 : 3 (3,-6,8,-9,-4) |
305 |
Saglova Miroslava (Czech Republic) |
Hluk |
1:3 |
3:0 |
2:3 |
4 |
3 |
|
Mellström Jenny - Gulevich Anastasia |
3 : 0 (7,7,7) |
356 |
Mellström Jenny (Sweden) |
3:1 |
Hluk |
3:0 |
0:3 |
5 |
2 |
|
Daubnerova Simona - Mellström Jenny |
3 : 0 (6,6,4) |
323 |
Gulevich Anastasia (Belarus) |
0:3 |
0:3 |
Hluk |
0:3 |
3 |
4 |
|
Gulevich Anastasia - Saglova Miroslava |
0 : 3 (-4,-10,-5) |
327 |
Daubnerova Simona (Slovakia) |
3:2 |
3:0 |
3:0 |
Hluk |
6 |
1 |
|
Saglova Miroslava - Mellström Jenny |
1 : 3 (-11,-6,9,-6) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gulevich Anastasia - Daubnerova Simona |
0 : 3 (-6,-8,-6) |
|
Group F |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
Pts. |
Rank. |
|
Rask Sara - Ondriskova Kristyna |
0 : 3 (-2,-4,-5) |
357 |
Rask Sara (Sweden) |
Hluk |
3:0 |
3:2 |
0:3 |
5 |
3 |
|
Rezna Pavlina - Stuckyte Egle |
1 : 3 (6,-11,-6,-9) |
338 |
Rezna Pavlina (Slovakia) |
0:3 |
Hluk |
1:3 |
2:3 |
3 |
4 |
|
Ondriskova Kristyna - Rezna Pavlina |
3 : 2 (11,-8,8,-9,8) |
351 |
Stuckyte Egle (Lithuania) |
2:3 |
3:1 |
Hluk |
3:1 |
5 |
2 |
|
Stuckyte Egle - Rask Sara |
2 : 3 (-4,3,-10,5,-4) |
311 |
Ondriskova Kristyna (Czech Republic) |
3:0 |
3:2 |
1:3 |
Hluk |
5 |
1 |
|
Rask Sara - Rezna Pavlina |
3 : 0 (4,6,4) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stuckyte Egle - Ondriskova Kristyna |
3 : 1 (6,-8,7,5) |
|
Group G |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
Pts. |
Rank. |
|
Zmolikova Lucie - Suletyova Zuzana |
3 : 1 (-8,11,6,4) |
309 |
Zmolikova Lucie (Czech Republic) |
Hluk |
3:0 |
3:0 |
3:1 |
6 |
1 |
|
Üzgen Derya - Zhyshkevich Natalia |
1 : 3 (-6,4,-8,-4) |
320 |
Üzgen Derya (Turkey) |
0:3 |
Hluk |
1:3 |
3:2 |
4 |
3 |
|
Suletyova Zuzana - Üzgen Derya |
2 : 3 (9,-4,-9,6,-9) |
322 |
Zhyshkevich Natalia (Belarus) |
0:3 |
3:1 |
Hluk |
3:2 |
5 |
2 |
|
Zhyshkevich Natalia - Zmolikova Lucie |
0 : 3 (-10,-10,-6) |
326 |
Suletyova Zuzana (Slovakia) |
1:3 |
2:3 |
2:3 |
Hluk |
3 |
4 |
|
Zmolikova Lucie - Üzgen Derya |
3 : 0 (8,3,7) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zhyshkevich Natalia - Suletyova Zuzana |
3 : 2 (-8,5,-5,6,8) |
|
Group H |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
Pts. |
Rank. |
|
Balazova Barbora - Malikova Veronika |
3 : 0 (3,9,4) |
329 |
Balazova Barbora (Slovakia) |
Hluk |
0:3 |
3:0 |
3:0 |
5 |
2 |
|
Dubkova Alena - Kriauciunaite Lina |
2 : 3 (-7,5,8,-9,-9) |
321 |
Dubkova Alena (Belarus) |
3:0 |
Hluk |
2:3 |
3:0 |
5 |
1 |
|
Malikova Veronika - Dubkova Alena |
0 : 3 (-6,-10,-4) |
350 |
Kriauciunaite Lina (Lithuania) |
0:3 |
3:2 |
Hluk |
0:3 |
4 |
4 |
|
Kriauciunaite Lina - Balazova Barbora |
0 : 3 (-12,-6,-4) |
316 |
Malikova Veronika (Czech Republic) |
0:3 |
0:3 |
3:0 |
Hluk |
4 |
3 |
|
Balazova Barbora - Dubkova Alena |
0 : 3 (-4,-9,-5) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kriauciunaite Lina - Malikova Veronika |
0 : 3 (-7,-5,-9) |
|
Group I |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
Pts. |
Rank. |
|
Hudecova Sona - Ciftci Banu |
3 : 0 (8,6,4) |
325 |
Hudecova Sona (Slovakia) |
Hluk |
1:3 |
2:3 |
3:0 |
4 |
3 |
|
Lesueur Aude - Subcikova Eva |
3 : 0 (6,8,11) |
353 |
Lesueur Aude (France) |
3:1 |
Hluk |
3:0 |
3:1 |
6 |
1 |
|
Ciftci Banu - Lesueur Aude |
1 : 3 (-11,13,-6,-10) |
313 |
Subcikova Eva (Czech Republic) |
3:2 |
0:3 |
Hluk |
3:0 |
5 |
2 |
|
Subcikova Eva - Hudecova Sona |
3 : 2 (-8,2,-9,6,7) |
318 |
Ciftci Banu (Turkey) |
0:3 |
1:3 |
0:3 |
Hluk |
3 |
4 |
|
Hudecova Sona - Lesueur Aude |
1 : 3 (-8,10,-9,-7) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Subcikova Eva - Ciftci Banu |
3 : 0 (3,6,4) |
|
Group J |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
Pts. |
Rank. |
|
Roubalova Nikola - Drotarova Livia |
3 : 1 (9,8,-11,4) |
310 |
Roubalova Nikola (Czech Republic) |
Hluk |
3:1 |
3:2 |
3:1 |
6 |
1 |
|
Grzybowska Kasia - Johnsson Linda |
3 : 2 (8,-10,-10,3,4) |
361 |
Grzybowska Kasia (Poland) |
1:3 |
Hluk |
3:2 |
3:0 |
5 |
2 |
|
Drotarova Livia - Grzybowska Kasia |
0 : 3 (-9,-5,-1) |
359 |
Johnsson Linda (Sweden) |
2:3 |
2:3 |
Hluk |
3:1 |
4 |
3 |
|
Johnsson Linda - Roubalova Nikola |
2 : 3 (11,-11,9,-9,-4) |
328 |
Drotarova Livia (Slovakia) |
1:3 |
0:3 |
1:3 |
Hluk |
3 |
4 |
|
Roubalova Nikola - Grzybowska Kasia |
3 : 1 (4,5,-10,8) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Johnsson Linda - Drotarova Livia |
3 : 1 (-5,8,6,11) |
363 |
Golota Marta (POL) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Golota Marta |
|
|
|
|
|
bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Golota Marta |
|
|
|
|
bye |
|
|
3:1 (5,-10,6,9) |
|
|
|
|
Subcikova Eva |
|
|
|
|
313 |
Subcikova Eva (CZE) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Golota Marta |
|
|
358 |
Dahlström Linda (SWE) |
|
|
|
3:2 (-8,-14,10,10,9) |
|
|
|
Dahlström Linda |
|
|
|
|
322 |
Zhyshkevich Natalia (BLR) |
|
3:0 (7,8,6) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dahlström Linda |
|
|
|
|
bye |
|
|
3:1 (9,7,-7,3) |
|
|
|
|
Ondriskova Kristyna |
|
|
|
|
311 |
Ondriskova Kristyna (CZE) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Golota Marta |
|
327 |
Daubnerova Simona (SVK) |
|
|
|
|
3:2 (-8,-9,6,3,8) |
|
|
Daubnerova Simona |
|
|
|
|
|
bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stuckyte Egle |
|
|
|
351 |
Stuckyte Egle (LTU) |
|
|
3:2 (-9,8,-8,10,4) |
|
|
|
|
Stuckyte Egle |
|
|
|
|
310 |
Roubalova Nikola (CZE) |
|
3:1 (-10,9,8,6) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stuckyte Egle |
|
|
307 |
Rohlikova Michaela (CZE) |
|
|
|
3:0 (10,4,8) |
|
|
|
Rohlikova Michaela |
|
|
|
|
|
bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rohlikova Michaela |
|
|
|
|
bye |
|
|
3:2 (-4,13,9,-3,5) |
|
|
|
|
Lascols Soléne |
|
|
|
|
352 |
Lascols Soléne (FRA) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Misikonyte Lina |
|
362 |
Walna Weronika (POL) |
|
|
|
|
3:1 (5,4,-10,6) |
|
|
Walna Weronika |
|
|
|
|
|
bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Balazova Barbora |
|
|
|
|
bye |
|
|
3:2 (-9,3,5,-3,11) |
|
|
|
|
Balazova Barbora |
|
|
|
|
329 |
Balazova Barbora (SVK) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zmolikova Lucie |
|
|
353 |
Lesueur Aude (FRA) |
|
|
|
3:2 (3,-6,-10,8,5) |
|
|
|
Lesueur Aude |
|
|
|
|
356 |
Mellström Jenny (SWE) |
|
3:0 (4,16,7) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zmolikova Lucie |
|
|
|
|
bye |
|
|
3:0 (11,4,9) |
|
|
|
|
Zmolikova Lucie |
|
|
|
|
309 |
Zmolikova Lucie (CZE) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Misikonyte Lina |
|
321 |
Dubkova Alena (BLR) |
|
|
|
|
3:0 (8,4,2) |
|
|
Dubkova Alena |
|
|
|
|
|
bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dubkova Alena |
|
|
|
361 |
Grzybowska Kasia (POL) |
|
|
3:1 (10,-8,7,9) |
|
|
|
|
Grzybowska Kasia |
|
|
|
|
315 |
Kucerova Aneta (CZE) |
|
3:2 (-6,8,7,-10,4) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Misikonyte Lina |
|
|
312 |
Matelova Hana (CZE) |
|
|
|
3:1 (1,4,-10,9) |
|
|
|
Matelova Hana |
|
|
|
|
|
bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Misikonyte Lina |
|
|
|
|
bye |
|
|
3:0 (8,5,8) |
|
|
|
|
Misikonyte Lina |
|
|
|
|
349 |
Misikonyte Lina (LTU) |
|
|
|
|
|