Austrian Open |
||
24.-28. 10. 2007 |
ITTF - PRO TOUR |
Kvalifikácia | |||
Keinath Thomas | Tregler Tomas (CZE) | 4:1 | (4,-8,3,4,7) |
Keinath Thomas | Dodean Adrian (ROU) | 4:3 | (-6,-6,-11,13,9,6,8) |
Bardoň Michal | Olah Benedek (FIN) | 4:2 | (7,-12,-9,5,12,7) |
Bardoň Michal | Kaucky Petr (CZE) | 4:2 | (9,6,-8,-5,6,7) |
Illáš Erik | Probst Thomas (AUT) | 4:1 | (2,5,12,-9,6) |
Illáš Erik | David Petr (CZE) | 3:4 | (-5,-3,8,8,7,-9,-16) |
Kobes Kristián | Zombori David (HUN) | 1:4 | (-6,9,-2,-3,-6) |
Kobes Kristián | Liventsov Alexei (RUS) | 1:4 | (-4,-6,13,-6,-3) |
Gasymov Eľčin | Jevtovic Marko (SRB) | 1:4 | (-10,-6,11,-9,-3) |
Gasymov Eľčin | Demeter Lehel (HUN) | 0:4 | (-9,-7,-8,-9) |
Hudecová Soňa | Nouwen Carla (NED) | 3:4 | (6,-11,8,-9,-4,8,-5) |
Hudecová Soňa | Umemura Aya (JPN) | 1:4 | (-2,-6,-7,7,-13) |
Kmotorková Lenka | Petzner Martina (AUT) | 4:1 | (7,9,-9,7,2) |
Kmotorková Lenka | Zhu Fang (ESP) | 4:3 | (8,7,-3,10,-6,-7,6) |
Medříková Jana | Das Mouna (IND) | 0:4 | (-5,-4,-8,-10) |
Medříková Jana | Lovas Petra (HUN) | 1:4 | (-4,-8,7,-8,-7) |
Ódorová Eva | Luzar Natalia (SVN) | 4:1 | (5,-8,6,2,5) |
Ódorová Eva | Smistikova Martina (CZE) | 4:1 | (3,10,-9,4,5) |
Lazarčíková Simona | Kertai Rita (HUN) | 1:4 | (6,-8,-7,-3,-8) |
Lazarčíková Simona | Vacenovska Iveta (CZE) | 0:4 | (-8,-6,-8,-8) |
Daubnerová Andrea | Paukovic Sanja (HRV) | 1:4 | (-4,-5,7,-7,-7) |
Daubnerová Andrea | Jiao Yongli (ESP) | 0:4 | (-4,-8,-4,-1) |
baráž | |||
Bardoň Michal | Pete Zsolt (SRB) | 4:2 | (8,8,8,-9,-12,7) |
1.kolo | |||
Šereda Peter | Redjep Ronald (HRV) | 4:3 | (-5,4,5,-9,4,-9,11) |
Keinath Thomas | Suss Christian (GER) | 4:3 | (9,-10,-6,-9,9,8,2) |
Bardoň Michal | Smirnov Alexei (RUS) | 1:4 | (-3,-8,-8,12,-7) |
Ódorová Eva | Fukuoka Haruna (JPN) | 3:4 | (-7,9,8,8,-8,-10,-8) |
Kmotorková Lenka | Hirano Sayaka (JPN) | 1:4 | (-6,-5,9,-7,-4) |
2.kolo | |||
Šereda Peter | Steger Bastian (GER) | 2:4 | (-9,-9,9,5,-6,-9) |
Keinath Thomas | Lundqvist Jens (SWE) | 1:4 | (-10,-9,3,-11,-8) |
Do 21 rokov |
Kvalifikácia | |||
Kobes Kristián | Habeshon Dominik (AUT) | 2:3 | |
Kobes Kristián | Perek Jakub (POL) | 0:3 | |
Gasymov Eľčin | Koparkar Aniket (IND) | 3:1 | |
Gasymov Eľčin | Zombori David (HUN) | 2:3 | |
Hudecová Soňa | Oezler Fulya (TUR) | 0:3 | |
Hudecová Soňa | Tomazini Jana (SVN) | 2:3 | |
Hudecová Soňa | Juric Monika (AUT) | 3:0 | |
Medříková Jana | Sibley Kelly (ENG) | 0:3 | |
Medříková Jana | Solichero Carmen (ESP) | 3:0 | |
Lazarčíková Simona | Ma Ming Lu (SIN) | 0:3 | |
Lazarčíková Simona | Kucerova Aneta (CZE) | 2:3 | |
Daubnerová Andrea | Nouewn Carla (NED) | 0:3 | |
Daubnerová Andrea | Persson Marie (SWE) | 2:3 | |
Kmotorková Lenka | Ondriskova Kristina (CZE) | 2:3 | |
Kmotorková Lenka | Luzar Natalia (SVN) | 3:2 | |
1.kolo | |||
Medříková Jana | Ramirez Sara (ESP) | 2:4 | (-8,8,-7,8,-2,-9) |
Kmotorková Lenka | Yu Meng Yu (SIN) | 0:4 | (-4,-10,-5,-7) |
Lazarčíková Simona | Feng Tianwei (SIN) | 0:4 | (-3,-2,-2,-5) |