Muži do 21 rokov - 1.5.2018

Poradie Priezvisko Meno Rok Nar. Body Klub Reg.číslo
1ŠPÁNIKTibor1999493.25ŠKST BANÍK HAVÍŘOV/ŠK ŠOG NITRA9889
2BRATAdam1998375.13MSK MALACKY9661
3PEKOŠtefan2000289.65SK VYDRANY/KST VIKTÓRIA TRNAVA10030
4KALUŽNÝSamuel1997289.5ELIZZA PRAHA/MSK MALACKY9167
5ORÁČDaniel2000201.27MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU9979
6ZELINKAJakub2000199.47STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE9985
7TAKÁČJakub1998170.33STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES9681
8REHORené2000150.04STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE10070
9DIKODalibor2002135.69MSTK TVRDOŠÍN10317
10TRUSKAMARTIN1999132.01ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK10424
11KYSELMartin2001124.45MSTK TVRDOŠÍN10202
12FEČOSamuel2001122.7MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU10264
13PÁLLANDREJ1998115.69ŠK ŠOG NITRA9646
14PINDURATobiáš2001115.67ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK10275
15CYPRICHSAMUEL2001113.21MSK ČADCA10240
16KOPÁNYITomáš1997112.29KÖPINGS BTK (SWE)/TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY9266
17VEISMatúš1999112.14ŠKST FEROMAX BRATISLAVA9709
18KLAJBERADAM2003100.73STO MOKRANCE/STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE10369
19LABOŠAdam1999100.01STO VALALIKY9817
20ŠVENTOJAKUB200493.26ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK10386
20CYPRICHRADOVAN200093.26MSK ČADCA9975
22HORŇAKTomáš199990.45STO VALALIKY9788
23MARUNIAKDominik200088.15ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK9989
24KAŠŠAYAndrej199886.54ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK9403
25TONKOVIČMarkus199982.48STK RYBNÍK9799
26JOHNMAREK200081.08ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK10097
27HURKARASTISLAV200176.22STO VALALIKY10247
28ĎANOVSKÝMARTIN200248.53LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY10290
29DRÁBMATÚŠ200248.22ŠKST MICHALOVCE12203
30VETERNÍKPETER200344.69ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK13052
31PACHKAMIL200341.12STO VALALIKY10480
32GAŠPAROVIČDÁVID200040.2JAVORINKA LEVOČA/STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE9997
33HARABINMATEJ199839.821.PPC FORTUNA KEŽMAROK9472
34PAPÍRNIKONDREJ199939.01STK NITRA 08/ŠK ŠOG NITRA9728
35MUŠÁKMATEJ199931.31MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU9819
36IVANČOFélix200328.39ŠK ŠOG NITRA/ŠK PRIEVIDZA10368
37DELINČÁKFILIP200328.21ŠK ŠOG NITRA/ŠK PRIEVIDZA10342
38HUBAĽPeter199725.62ŠK III. ZŠ HLOHOVEC/MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU9041
39ČIČMIŠDušan200022.69DYNAMO TRNOVEC NAD VÁHOM/ŠK ŠOG NITRA10089
40DIKOMatúš199817.8TTG NECKARBISCHOFSHEIM (GER)/TJ ORAVAN NÁMESTOVO9534
41ŠEVECJakub199912.07DTJ HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ/ŠK ŠOG NITRA9691
42TUREKTomáš199910.74LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY/ŠK ŠOG NITRA9870
42URBANICSDOMINIK199910.74TTC BAKA/ŠK ŠOG NITRA9873
44PÁLENÍKADAM20029.39STK RYBNÍK10331
45GIECILukáš19978.35KERAMING - KUBRAN TRENČÍN10793
45NOVÁKTomáš19978.35ŠK ZÁLESIE/STO VEĽKÝ BIEL13467
47KRAJČOVIČJakub20006.32SK VYDRANY/ŠKST KARLOVA VES10064
48PÉTERNIKLAS19983.48STK LUČENEC - KALINOVO9585
48JEDLIČKAMATÚŠ19983.48STO SVÄTÝ JUR12717
-