1. Liga 2000/2001
1. Kolo | 12.Kolo | ||
ŠK Energodata Žilina | MSTK VTJ Martin | 4:10 | 3:11 |
ŠKST Sokol Vojčice | ŠKST Michalovce | 8:6 | 6:8 |
ŠKST VTJ Ružomberok | Geológ VTJ Rožňava | 11:3 | 4:10 |
ŠKST Topoľčany | Cukrovar T. Teplá | 0:14 | 3:11 |
ŠK Mostex Rača B | Sporitelňa Bratislava | 6:8 | 4:10 |
TJ Dynamo Nová Stráž | MSK Mareka Malacky B | 8:6 | 7:7 |
2. Kolo | 13. Kolo | ||
ŠK Energodata Žilina | TJ Dynamo Nová Stráž | 7:7 | 5:9 |
MSTK VTJ Martin | MSK Mareka Malacky B | 12:2 | 10:4 |
ŠK Mostex Rača B | ŠKST Michalovce | 14:0 | 9:5 |
Sporitelňa Bratislava | ŠKST Sokol Vojčice | 14;0 | 14:0 |
ŠKST VTJ Ružomberok | ŠKST Topoľčany | 13:1 | 14:0 |
Geológ VTJ Rožňava | Cukrovar T. Teplá | 11:3 | 10:4 |
3. Kolo | 14. Kolo | ||
ŠK Energodata Žilina | MSK Mareka Malacky B | 2:12 | 8:6 |
MSTK VTJ Martin | TJ Dynamo Nová Stráž | 8:6 | 6:8 |
ŠK Mostex Rača B | ŠKST Sokol Vojčice | 9:5 | 9:5 |
Sporitelňa Bratislava | ŠKST Michalovce | 14:0 | 14:0 |
ŠKST VTJ Ružomberok | Cukrovar T. Teplá | 12:2 | 9:5 |
Geológ VTJ Rožňava | ŠKST Topoľčany | 14:0 | 13:1 |
4. Kolo | 15. Kolo | ||
ŠK Energodata Žilina | ŠKST Sokol Vojčice | 11:3 | 9:5 |
MSTK VTJ Martin | ŠKST Michalovce | 9:5 | 11:3 |
ŠK Mostex Rača B | ŠKST VTJ Ružomberok | 12:2 | 10:4 |
Sporitelňa Bratislava | Geológ VTJ Rožňava | 12:2 | 13:1 |
TJ Dynamo Nová Stráž | ŠKST Topoľčany | 11:3 | 14:0 |
MSK Mareka Malacky B | Cukrovar T. Teplá | 11:3 | 10:4 |
5. Kolo | 16. Kolo | ||
ŠK Energodata Žilina | ŠKST Michalovce | 4:10 | 6:8 |
MSTK VTJ Martin | ŠKST Sokol Vojčice | 12:2 | 12:2 |
ŠK Mostex Rača B | Geológ VTJ Rožňava | 10:4 | 10:4 |
Sporitelňa Bratislava | ŠKST VTJ Ružomberok | 14:0 | 11:3 |
TJ Dynamo Nová Stráž | Cukrovar T. Teplá | 9:5 | 11:3 |
MSK Mareka Malacky B | ŠKST Topoľčany | 10:4 | 11:3 |
6. Kolo | 17. Kolo | ||
ŠKST Sokol Vojčice | TJ Dynamo Nová Stráž | 5:9 | 1:13 |
ŠKST Michalovce | MSK Mareka Malacky B | 5:9 | 7:7 |
ŠKST VTJ Ružomberok | ŠK Energodata Žilina | 10:4 | 8;6 |
Geológ VTJ Rožňava | MSTK VTJ Martin | 3:11 | 5:9 |
ŠKST Topoľčany | ŠK Mostex Rača B | 0:14 | 0:14 |
Cukrovar T. Teplá | Sporitelňa Bratislava | 4:10 | 2:12 |
7. Kolo | 18. Kolo | ||
ŠKST Sokol Vojčice | MSK Mareka Malacky B | 4:10 | 4:10 |
ŠKST Michalovce | TJ Dynamo Nová Stráž | 8:6 | 4:10 |
ŠKST VTJ Ružomberok | MSTK VTJ Martin | 9:5 | 11:3 |
Geológ VTJ Rožňava | ŠK Energodata Žilina | 9:5 | 7:7 |
ŠKST Topoľčany | Sporitelňa Bratislava | 0:14 | 3:11 |
Cukrovar T. Teplá | ŠK Mostex Rača B | 3:11 | 2:12 |
8. Kolo | 19. Kolo | ||
ŠK Energodata Žilina | ŠKST Topoľčany | 12:2 | 11:3 |
MSTK VTJ Martin | Cukrovar T. Teplá | 11:3 | 11:3 |
ŠKST Sokol Vojčice | ŠKST VTJ Ružomberok | 3:11 | 3:11 |
ŠKST Michalovce | Geológ VTJ Rožňava | 7:7 | 7:7 |
TJ Dynamo Nová Stráž | ŠK Mostex Rača B | 11:3 | 3:11 |
MSK Mareka Malacky B | Sporitelňa Bratislava | 4:10 | 3:11 |
9. Kolo | 20. Kolo | ||
ŠK Energodata Žilina | Cukrovar T. Teplá | 9:5 | 9:5 |
MSTK VTJ Martin | ŠKST Topoľčany | 14:0 | 12:2 |
ŠKST Sokol Vojčice | Geológ VTJ Rožňava | 3:11 | 0:14 |
ŠKST Michalovce | ŠKST VTJ Ružomberok | 7:7 | 5:9 |
TJ Dynamo Nová Stráž | Sporitelňa Bratislava | 5:9 | 0:14 |
MSK Mareka Malacky B | ŠK Mostex Rača B | 8:6 | 3:11 |
10. Kolo | 21. Kolo | ||
ŠKST VTJ Ružomberok | TJ Dynamo Nová Stráž | 4:10 | |
Geológ VTJ Rožňava | MSK Mareka Malacky B | 7:7 | |
ŠKST Topoľčany | ŠKST Sokol Vojčice | 1:13 | |
Cukrovar T. Teplá | ŠKST Michalovce | 9:5 | |
ŠK Mostex Rača B | ŠK Energodata Žilina | 14:0 | 13:1 |
Sporitelňa Bratislava | MSTK VTJ Martin | 10:4 | |
11. Kolo | 22. Kolo | ||
ŠKST VTJ Ružomberok | MSK Mareka Malacky B | 11:3 | |
Geológ VTJ Rožňava | TJ Dynamo Nová Stráž | 2:12 | |
ŠKST Topoľčany | ŠKST Michalovce | 5:9 | |
Cukrovar T. Teplá | ŠKST Sokol Vojčice | 5:9 | |
ŠK Mostex Rača B | MSTK VTJ Martin | 11:3 | 9:5 |
Sporitelňa Bratislava | ŠK Energodata Žilina | 14:0 |