1.kolo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Šereda Peter +Frťalová Alena - Bye
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Žoldoš Peter +Tančiboková Petra - Šlesár Tomáš +Dzelinská
Oľga |
3:2 |
11/ 9 |
11/ 6 |
7/ 11 |
6/ 11 |
11/ 7 |
Mackovič Oto +Balážová Barbora - Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bye - Hudec Lukáš+Hudecová Soňa
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hamran Anton +Glosová Veronika - Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bye - Kovalík Jozef+Prnová Veronika
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Petráš Pavel +Suletyová Zuzana - Bednár Ján +Daubnerová
Andrea |
3:1 |
11/ 3 |
5/11 |
11/ 6 |
11/ 8 |
|
Bye - Illáš Erik +Lučenková Viktória
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Palček Martin+Kubríková Andrea - Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vejmelka Pavol +Bútorová Ben. - Matula Jakub +Daubnerová
S. |
2:3 |
11/13 |
11/ 9 |
7/ 11 |
15/ 13 |
6/ 11 |
Demír Amel +Miková Kristína - Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bye - Šereda Tomáš +Škultétyová Martina
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paľovčík Martin+Kolářová Dominika - Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bye - Jirásek Michal +Cvancigerová Margaréta
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Peko Ivan+Rajtoková Pavlína - Laczo Marcel +Lenčová
Denisa |
0:3 |
7/11 |
6/11 |
9/ 11 |
|
|
Bye - Pištej Ľubomír +Kmotorková Lenka
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2.kolo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Šereda Peter +Frťalová Alena - Žoldoš Peter +Tančiboková
Petra |
3:0 |
11/ 8 |
11/ 6 |
15/ 13 |
|
|
Mackovič Oto +Balážová Barbora - Hudec Lukáš+Hudecová
Soňa |
3:0 |
11/ 6 |
11/ 6 |
11/ 8 |
|
|
Hamran Anton +Glosová Veronika - Kovalík Jozef+Prnová
Veronika |
3:1 |
11/ 7 |
13/15 |
11/ 8 |
11/ 7 |
|
Petráš Pavel +Suletyová Zuzana - Illáš Erik +Lučenková
Viktória |
1:3 |
6/11 |
4/11 |
11/ 8 |
5/ 11 |
|
Palček Martin+Kubríková Andrea - Matula Jakub +Daubnerová
S. |
3:2 |
11/ 8 |
8/11 |
11/ 7 |
11/ 13 |
11/ 4 |
Demír Amel +Miková Kristína - Šereda Tomáš +Škultétyová
Martina |
3:2 |
6/11 |
12/10 |
4/ 11 |
13/ 11 |
11/ 8 |
Paľovčík Martin+Kolářová Dom. - Jirásek Michal +Cvancigerová
M. |
3:0 |
11/ 4 |
13/11 |
11/ 6 |
|
|
Laczo Marcel +Lenčová Denisa - Pištej Ľubomír +Kmotorková
Lenka |
2:3 |
11/ 8 |
12/10 |
9/ 11 |
5/ 11 |
4/ 11 |
3.kolo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Šereda Peter +Frťalová Alena - Mackovič Oto +Balážová
Barbora |
3:0 |
11/ 6 |
11/ 8 |
11/ 7 |
|
|
Hamran Anton +Glosová Veronika - Illáš Erik +Lučenková
Viktória |
2:3 |
11/ 8 |
8/11 |
7/ 11 |
11/ 5 |
8/ 11 |
Palček Martin+Kubríková Andrea - Demír Amel +Miková
Kristína |
3:1 |
7/11 |
14/12 |
11/ 7 |
11/ 5 |
|
Paľovčík Martin+Kolářová Dom. - Pištej Ľubomír +Kmotorková
Lenka |
1:3 |
8/11 |
9/11 |
11/ 9 |
9/ 11 |
|
Semifinále |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Šereda Peter +Frťalová Alena - Illáš Erik +Lučenková
Viktória |
3:2 |
11/ 7 |
7/11 |
10/ 12 |
14/ 12 |
15/ 13 |
Palček Martin+Kubríková Andrea - Pištej Ľubomír +Kmotorková
L. |
0:3 |
5/11 |
3/11 |
7/ 11 |
|
|
Finále |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Šereda Peter +Frťalová Alena - Pištej Ľubomír +Kmotorková
Lenka |
1:3 |
7/11 |
11/ 8 |
9/ 11 |
8/ 11 |
|