|
1. |
Stehlík Michal |
|
Piešťany |
2. |
Ježo Martin |
|
Nová Dubnica |
3. |
Maják Marián |
|
Čadca |
4. |
Vlačuška Patrik |
|
Lipová |
5. |
Kupčík Ján |
|
Ružomberok |
6. |
Maňák Martin |
|
Topoľčany |
7. |
Gašparík Martin |
|
Bošany |
8. |
Bučko Róbert |
|
Bošany |
9. |
Adámek Michal |
|
Lučenec |
10. |
Michalík Peter |
|
Šarišské Michaľany |
11. |
Kandra Mário |
|
Šarišské Michaľany |
12. |
Horvát Emanuel |
|
Stará Ľubovňa |
13. |
Brath Peter |
|
Žilina |
14. |
Perbecký Tomáš |
|
Karlova Ves |
15. |
Žatko Juraj |
|
Bošany |
16. |
Mrážik Matúš |
|
VSTK Vranov |
17.-24. |
Kožár Martin |
|
Šarišské Michaľany |
17.-24. |
Jurko Juraj |
|
Svidník |
17.-24. |
Kovács Jakub |
|
Piešťany |
17.-24. |
Faťara Juraj |
|
Čadca |
17.-24. |
Szamuel Jakub |
|
Nové Mesto nad Váhom |
17.-24. |
Kunder Ladislav |
|
Michalovce |
17.-24. |
Hatvany Dominik |
|
Karlova Ves |
17.-24. |
Péter Ingemar |
|
Lučenec |
25.-32. |
Valúch Alexander |
|
Stránske |
25.-32. |
Kostelník Lukáš |
|
Svidník |
25.-32. |
Martaus Martin |
|
Čadca |
25.-32. |
Meluš Jaroslav |
|
Topoľčany |
25.-32. |
Dolinaj Ján |
|
Žilina |
25.-32. |
Pružinec Richard |
|
Trenčianska Teplá |
25.-32. |
Dzivák Zdenko |
|
Vyšný Žipov |
25.-32. |
Ševec Mikuláš |
|
Radoľa |
33.-38. |
Jurík Jaroslav |
|
Ďurkov |
33.-38. |
Porubčan Dávid |
|
Nové Mesto nad Váhom |
33.-38. |
Čechvala Filip |
|
Trenčianska Teplá |
33.-38. |
Kimák Daniel |
|
Svidník |
33.-38. |
Jackanič Dávid |
|
VSTK Vranov |
33.-38. |
Michalík Patrik |
|
Šarišské Michaľany |
39.-46. |
Priecel Dávid |
|
Topoľčany |
39.-46. |
Kovár Jakub |
|
Malacky |
39.-46. |
Figeľ Tomáš |
|
Vojčice |
39.-46. |
Ščerba Patrik |
|
Svidník |
39.-46. |
Poľa Jakub |
|
Ďurkov |
39.-46. |
Haňo Tomáš |
|
VSTK Vranov |
39.-46. |
Cesnek Boris |
|
Trenčianska Teplá |
39.-46. |
Pružinec Marek |
|
Trenčianska Teplá |
47.-57. |
Hegeduš Adam |
|
Ďurkov |
47.-57. |
Bajus Patrik |
|
Vojčice |
47.-57. |
Palenčík Gabriel |
|
Vyšný Žipov |
47.-57. |
Debnár Patrik |
|
Lučenec |
47.-57. |
Petro Patrik |
|
Ďurkov |
47.-57. |
Čarnogurský Juraj |
|
Šarišské Michaľany |
47.-57. |
Gavlák Ivan |
|
Spoje Košice |
47.-57. |
Oravec Tomáš |
|
Vojčice |
47.-57. |
Maximovič Miroslav |
|
Vyšný Žipov |
47.-57. |
Halás Jozef |
|
Spoje Košice |
47.-57. |
Tomčík Matúš |
|
Vojčice |
|
Skupina A |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
V |
P |
Body |
Poradie |
1 |
Horvát Emanuel |
|
1/3 |
2/3 |
0/3 |
|
|
0 |
4. |
2 |
Kupčík Ján |
3/1 |
|
0/3 |
0/3 |
|
|
2 |
3. |
3 |
Gašparík Martin |
3/2 |
3/0 |
|
0/3 |
|
|
4 |
2. |
4 |
Stehlík Michal |
3/0 |
3/0 |
3/0 |
|
|
|
6 |
1. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Skupina B |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
V |
P |
Body |
Poradie |
1 |
Kovács Jakub |
|
1/3 |
1/3 |
3/1 |
|
|
2 |
3. |
2 |
Szamuel Jakub |
3/1 |
|
0/3 |
0/3 |
|
|
2 |
4. |
3 |
Ježo Martin |
3/1 |
3/0 |
|
3/0 |
|
|
6 |
1. |
4 |
Bučko Róbert |
1/3 |
3/0 |
0/3 |
|
|
|
2 |
2. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Skupina C |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
V |
P |
Body |
Poradie |
1 |
Hatványi Dominik |
|
1/3 |
0/3 |
0/3 |
|
|
0 |
4. |
2 |
Žaťko Juraj |
3/1 |
|
0/3 |
3/0 |
|
|
4 |
2. |
3 |
Maják Marián |
3/0 |
3/0 |
|
3/0 |
|
|
6 |
1. |
4 |
Adámek Michal |
3/0 |
0/3 |
0/3 |
|
|
|
2 |
3. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Skupina D |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
V |
P |
Body |
Poradie |
1 |
Michalík Peter |
|
3/2 |
3/1 |
0/3 |
|
|
4 |
3. |
2 |
Brath Peter |
2/3 |
|
1/3 |
0/3 |
|
|
0 |
4. |
3 |
Maňák Martin |
1/3 |
3/1 |
|
3/1 |
|
|
4 |
2. |
4 |
Vlačuška Patrik |
3/0 |
3/0 |
1/3 |
|
|
|
4 |
1. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Skupina 1 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
V |
P |
Body |
Poradie |
1 |
Perbecký Tomáš |
|
3/0 |
3/0 |
3/0 |
|
|
6 |
1. |
2 |
Priecel Dávid |
0/3 |
|
3/1 |
0/3 |
|
|
2 |
3. |
3 |
Hegeduš Adam |
0/3 |
1/3 |
|
0/3 |
|
|
0 |
4. |
4 |
Peter Ingemar |
0/3 |
3/0 |
3/0 |
|
|
|
4 |
2. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Skupina 2 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
V |
P |
Body |
Poradie |
1 |
Ševec Mikuláš |
|
|
3/0 |
3/0 |
|
|
4 |
1. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Faťara Juraj |
0/3 |
|
|
3/0 |
|
|
2 |
2. |
4 |
Bajus Patrik |
0/3 |
|
0/3 |
|
|
|
0 |
3. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Skupina 3 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
V |
P |
Body |
Poradie |
1 |
Dolinaj Ján |
|
3/0 |
3/0 |
3/0 |
|
|
6 |
1. |
2 |
Jurík Jaroslav |
0/3 |
|
3/1 |
3/0 |
|
|
4 |
2. |
3 |
Kovár Jakub |
0/3 |
1/3 |
|
3/2 |
|
|
2 |
3. |
4 |
Palenčík Gabriel |
0/3 |
0/3 |
2/3 |
|
|
|
0 |
4. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Skupina 4 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
V |
P |
Body |
Poradie |
1 |
Meluš Jaroslav |
|
3/0 |
3/0 |
3/0 |
|
|
6 |
1. |
2 |
Debnár Patrik |
0/3 |
|
0/3 |
0/3 |
|
|
0 |
4. |
3 |
Figeľ Tomáš |
0/3 |
3/0 |
|
0/3 |
|
|
2 |
3. |
4 |
Jackanič Dávid |
0/3 |
3/0 |
3/0 |
|
|
|
4 |
2. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Skupina 5 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
V |
P |
Body |
Poradie |
1 |
Valúch Alexander |
|
3/1 |
3/1 |
1/3 |
|
|
4 |
2. |
2 |
Ščerba Patrik |
1/3 |
|
3/0 |
3/2 |
|
|
4 |
3. |
3 |
Petro Patrik |
1/3 |
0/3 |
|
0/3 |
|
|
0 |
4. |
4 |
Kožár Martin |
3/1 |
2/3 |
3/0 |
|
|
|
4 |
1. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Skupina 6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
V |
P |
Body |
Poradie |
1 |
Pružinec Richard |
|
3/0 |
3/1 |
0/3 |
|
|
4 |
2. |
2 |
Čarnogurský Juraj |
0/3 |
|
1/3 |
0/3 |
|
|
0 |
4. |
3 |
Poľa Jakub |
1/3 |
3/1 |
|
0/3 |
|
|
2 |
3. |
4 |
Kunder Ladislav |
3/0 |
3/0 |
3/0 |
|
|
|
6 |
1. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Skupina 7 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
V |
P |
Body |
Poradie |
1 |
Dzivák Zdenko |
|
3/0 |
|
3/1 |
|
|
4 |
1. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Gavlák Ivan |
0/3 |
|
|
0/3 |
|
|
0 |
3. |
4 |
Porubčan Dávid |
1/3 |
|
3/0 |
|
|
|
2 |
2. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Skupina 8 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
V |
P |
Body |
Poradie |
1 |
Michalík Patrik |
|
0/3 |
3/0 |
3/0 |
|
|
4 |
2. |
2 |
Kostelník Lukáš |
3/0 |
|
3/0 |
3/0 |
|
|
6 |
1. |
3 |
Haňo Tomáš |
0/3 |
0/3 |
|
3/0 |
|
|
2 |
3. |
4 |
Oravec Tomáš |
0/3 |
0/3 |
0/3 |
|
|
|
0 |
4. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Skupina 9 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
V |
P |
Body |
Poradie |
1 |
Martaus Martin |
|
1/3 |
3/0 |
3/0 |
|
|
4 |
2. |
2 |
Jurko Juraj |
3/1 |
|
3/0 |
3/0 |
|
|
6 |
1. |
3 |
Cesnek Boris |
0/3 |
0/3 |
|
3/0 |
|
|
2 |
3. |
4 |
Maximovič Miroslav |
0/3 |
0/3 |
0/3 |
|
|
|
0 |
4. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Skupina 10 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
V |
P |
Body |
Poradie |
1 |
Pružinec Marek |
|
0/3 |
2/3 |
3/1 |
|
|
2 |
3. |
2 |
Kandra Mário |
3/0 |
|
3/0 |
3/0 |
|
|
6 |
1. |
3 |
Kimák Daniel |
3/2 |
0/3 |
|
3/0 |
|
|
4 |
2. |
4 |
Halás Jozef |
1/3 |
0/3 |
0/3 |
|
|
|
0 |
4. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Skupina 11 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
V |
P |
Body |
Poradie |
1 |
Mrážik Matúš |
|
3/0 |
3/0 |
|
|
|
4 |
1. |
2 |
Čechvala Filip |
0/3 |
|
3/0 |
|
|
|
2 |
2. |
3 |
Tomčík Matúš |
0/3 |
0/3 |
|
|
|
|
0 |
3. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|