Majstrovstvá
Európy 2005, Aarhus (Dánsko) |
||
27.3. - 3.4. 2005 |
|
|
Oficiálna stránka ME v Aarhuse
Družstvo mužov sa umiestnilo na 19. mieste, družstvo žien na 13. mieste. |
muži: Peter Šereda, Ľubomír Pištej, Jaromír Truksa, Erik Illáš, Valentín
Baženov
ženy: Eva Ódorová, Zuzana Poliačková, Lenka Kmotorková, Viktória Lučenko
Muži - jednotlivci | ||
kvalifikácia | ||
ILLÁŠ Erik | MOHRER (SUI) | 4:1 (4,-8,5,7,3) |
BAŽENOV Valentín | DE BOER (NED) | 0:4 |
1.kolo | ||
ŠEREDA Peter | SARGSIAN David (ARM) | 4:0 (8,5,9,4) |
PIŠTEJ Ľubomír | WANG Jianfeng (NOR) | 4:2 (13,-4,8,12,-11,6) |
TRUKSA Jaromír | MOLDOVAN Istvan (NOR) | 2:4 (15,-10,7,-15,-6,-7) |
ILLÁŠ Erik | LO Dany (FRA) | 4:0 (7,8,9,7) |
2.kolo | ||
ŠEREDA Peter | FEJER-KONNERTH Zoltan (GER) | 0:4 (-9,-7,-8,-6) |
ILLÁŠ Erik | GARDOS Robert (AUT) | 2:4 (-9,-10,7,5,4,7) |
PIŠTEJ Ľubomír | BLASZCZYK Lucjan (POL) | 0:4 (-7,-9,-7,5) |
Ženy - jednotlivci | ||
1.kolo | ||
ÓDOROVÁ Eva | LOWER Helen (ENG) | 4:0 (9,8,5,3) |
KMOTORKOVÁ Lenka | ERDELJI Ana-Maria (SRB) | 0:4 (-4,-7,-10,-10) |
LUČENKOVÁ Viktória | XU Jie (POL) | 4:0 (w.o.) |
POLIAČKOVÁ Zuzana | PENKAVOVÁ Katerina (CZE) | 4:1 (-7,10,9,5,9) |
2.kolo | ||
ÓDOROVÁ Eva | BOLSHAKOVA Natalia (RUS) | 4:2 (-14,-9,8,6,4,10) |
POLIAČKOVÁ Zuzana | BADESCU (ROM) | 1:4 (-6,-5,9,-5,-7) |
LUČENKOVÁ Viktória | WANG Yu (ITA) | 0:4 (5,4,7,7) |
3.kolo | ||
ÓDOROVÁ Eva | KOSTROMINA Tatyana (BLR) | 3:4 (3,-10,-6,10,10,-11,-9) |
Muži - štorhra | ||
kvalifikácia | ||
BAŽENOV / GRIGORIEV | ZHMUDENKO / PRISCHEPA (UKR) | 3:1 (8,10,-8,6) |
1.kolo | ||
TRUKSA / ILLÁŠ | PAVELKA / KLÁSEK (CZE) | 2:3 (9,-8,-9,7,-7) |
ŠEREDA / PIŠTEJ | CARNEROS / DURAN (ESP) | 3:1 (5,10,-12,11) |
BAŽENOV / GRIGORIEV | HIELSCHER / ROSSKOPF (GER) | 3:0 (w.o.) |
2.kolo | ||
BAŽENOV / GRIGORIEV | KORBEL / VYBORNY | 0:3 (-5,-8,-6) |
ŠEREDA / PIŠTEJ | SCHLAGER / JINDRAK | 1:3 (-5,12,-5,-3) |
Ženy - štorhra | ||
1.kolo | ||
POLIAČKOVÁ / LUČENKOVÁ | JONSSON / NILSSON (SWE) | 1:3 (-6,-6,10,-7) |
ÓDOROVÁ / MOLNAR | GONCALVES / SILVA (POR) | 3:0 (8,8,8) |
KMOTORKOVÁ / PENKAVOVA | HEINE / LIU (AUT) | 1:3 (-4,-7,6,-10) |
2.kolo | ||
ÓDOROVÁ / MOLNAR | HEINE / LIU (AUT) | 0:3 (-4,-10,-3) |
Zmiešaná štvorhra | ||
1.kolo | ||
TRUKSA / LUČENKOVÁ | PERRY / WALKER (ENG) | 3:1 (-7,7,6,4) |
BAZENOV / ERDELJI | DESPRES / FERNANDES (FRA) | 0:3 (-10,-2,7) |
PIŠTEJ / ÓDOROVÁ | VÝBORNÝ / ŠTRBÍKOVÁ (CZE) | 3:0 (9,11,7) |
ŠEREDA / KMOTORKOVÁ | GIARDINA / DING (ITA) | 1:3 (-4,9,-9,5) |
ILLÁŠ / POLIAČKOVÁ | MICHELY / HARTMANN (LUX) | 3:0 (5,5,5) |
2.kolo | ||
TRUKSA / LUČENKOVÁ | SUCH / JANTA-LIPENSKA (POL) | 1:3 (-9,8,-10,-3) |
PIŠTEJ / ÓDOROVÁ | PRISCHEPA / KOLTSOVA (UKR) | 3:1 (6,-9,4,8) |
ILLÁŠ / POLIAČKOVÁ | MONDELLO / TAN MONFARDINI (ITA) | 3:2 (-8,6,-9,2,1) |
3.kolo | ||
ILLÁŠ / POLIAČKOVÁ | LINDNER / NILSSON (HUN/SWE) | 3:2 (9,-10,-5,4,8) |
PIŠTEJ / ÓDOROVÁ | WOSIK / WOSIK (GER) | 3:1 (-9,10,9,6) |
Osemfinále | ||
ILLÁŠ / POLIAČKOVÁ | SMIRNOV / TOTH | 0:3 (-5,-4,-7) |
PIŠTEJ / ÓDOROVÁ | SHMYREV / KREKINA (RUS) | 3:2 (-9,-9,10,9,7) |
Štvrťfinále | ||
PIŠTEJ / ÓDOROVÁ | KARAKASEVIC / GARKAUSKAITE (SER/LTU) | 1:4 (-2,8,-11.-2,-10) |
Muži - Challenge Division (17.-32.) | ||||
dátum | čas | krajina | krajina | |
27.3.2005 | 16:30 | Slovensko | Wales | 3:1 |
ŠEREDA Peter (122.) | ROBERTSON A. (216.) | 1:3 (5,-9,-7,-6) | ||
TRUKSA Jaromír (137.) | JENKINS R. (238.) | 3:0 (7,9,10) | ||
PIŠTEJ Ľubomír (147.) | GERTSEN S. (---) | 3:1 (11,11,-7,10) | ||
ŠEREDA Peter (122.) | JENKINS R. (238.) | 3:2 (6,-8,-12,7,4) |
Muži - Challenge Division (17.-24.) | ||||
dátum | čas | krajina | krajina | |
28.3.2005 | 13:00 | Slovensko | Ukrajina | 3:1 |
TRUKSA Jaromír (137.) | DIDUKH Alexandr (151.) | 0:3 (-3,-7,-9) | ||
ŠEREDA Peter (122.) | KATKOV Ivan (286.) | 3:1 (6,-9,6,5) | ||
PIŠTEJ Ľubomír (147.) | ZHMUDENKO Y. (331.) | 3:0 (8,5,8) | ||
ŠEREDA Peter (122.) | DIDUKH Alexandr (151.) | 3:0 (4,8,7) |
dátum |
čas |
krajina |
krajina |
|
28.3.2005 |
19:00 |
Slovensko |
Grécko |
1:3 |
TRUKSA Jaromír (137.) | GIONIS Panagiotis (102.) | 1:3 (9,-6,-8,-8) | ||
|
|
ŠEREDA Peter (122.) | KREANGA Kalinikos (10.) | 1:3 (-12,5,-3,-10) |
PIŠTEJ Ľubomír (147.) | TSIOKAS Ntaniel (87.) | 3:1 (-10,3,9,2) | ||
TRUKSA Jaromír (137.) | KREANGA Kalinikos (10.) | 2:3 (-11,9,-9,10,-7) |
dátum |
čas |
krajina |
krajina |
|
29.3.2005 |
13:00 |
Slovensko |
Slovinsko |
3:2 |
PIŠTEJ Ľubomír (147.) | TOKIC Bojan (56.) | 2:3 (-9,-10,9,10,-8) | ||
|
|
ŠEREDA Peter (122.) | HORVAT Mitja (456.) | 3:1 (7,8,-10,11) |
BAŽENOV Valentín (317.) | IGNJATOVIC Sasa (196.) | 3:0 (8,11,8) | ||
ŠEREDA Peter (122.) | TOKIC Bojan (56.) | 2:3 (-1,-8,9,7,-12) | ||
PIŠTEJ Ľubomír (147.) | HORVAT Mitja (456.) | 3:2 (-6,9,9,-9,8) |
dátum |
čas |
krajina |
krajina |
|
27.3.2005 |
16:30 |
Slovensko |
Maďarsko |
2:3 |
ÓDOROVÁ Eva (90.) |
POTA Georgina (39.) |
2:3 (8,-7,-7,10,-8) |
||
KMOTORKOVÁ Lenka (256.) |
TOTH Kristina (21.) |
3:2 (5.-7,8,-7,7) |
||
POLIAČKOVÁ Zuzana (142.) |
FAZEKAS Maria (49.) |
0:3 (-4,-10,-8) |
||
ÓDOROVÁ Eva (90.) |
TOTH Kristina (21.) |
3:2 (-6,8,4,-5,9) |
||
KMOTORKOVÁ Lenka (256.) |
POTA Georgina (39.) |
0:3 (-9,-9,-5) |
dátum |
čas |
krajina |
krajina |
|
28.3.2005 |
10:00 |
Slovensko |
Švédsko |
2:3 |
POLIAČKOVÁ Zuzana (142.) |
JONSSON Carina (202.) |
0:3 (-5,-8,-8) |
||
ÓDOROVÁ Eva (90.) |
NILSSON Susanna (267.) |
3:1 (-7,4,8,3) |
||
KMOTORKOVÁ Lenka (256.) |
OLSSON Marie (207.) | 2:3 (-2,4,-12,5,-9) | ||
ÓDOROVÁ Eva (90.) |
NILSSON Susanna (267.) | 3:0 (5,8,3) | ||
POLIAČKOVÁ Zuzana (142.) |
JONSSON Carina (202.) |
2:3 (7,-6,-8,11,-9) |
dátum |
čas |
krajina |
krajina |
|
29.3.2005 |
10:00 |
Slovensko |
Portugalsko | 3:0 |
ÓDOROVÁ Eva (90.) |
NEVES Anna (451.) | 3:0 (8,8,5) | ||
KMOTORKOVÁ Lenka (256.) |
GONCALVES P. (337.) | 3:0 (8,7,8) | ||
POLIAČKOVÁ Zuzana (142.) | SILVA Ana Lucia (470.) | 3:0 (6,7,3) |
dátum |
čas |
krajina |
krajina |
|
29.3.2005 |
16:00 |
Slovensko |
Česká Republika | 3:2 |
KMOTORKOVÁ Lenka (256.) |
VACHOVCOVÁ (109.) | 1:3 (-8,8,-9,-10) | ||
POLIAČKOVÁ Zuzana (142.) |
ŠTRBÍKOVÁ Renata (65.) | 3:1 (10,-9,9,4) | ||
ÓDOROVÁ Eva (90.) | WEBEROVÁ Ivana (297.) | 3:2 (-8,3,4,-7,5) | ||
KMOTORKOVÁ Lenka (256.) | ŠTRBÍKOVÁ Renata (65.) | 2:3 (5,-7,-6,1,-7) | ||
POLIAČKOVÁ Zuzana (142.) | VACHOVCOVÁ (109.) | 3:2 (-7,8,12,-7,9) |