Bodovací turnaj mládeže SR,
Čadca,
19.11
.2006
Dorastenci
1
JEŽO Filip
90
Haviřov
2
KOBES Kristián
90
ŠKST Bratislava
3
HARTEL Pavol
90
Trnava
4
BEZÚR Tomáš
89
UKF Nitra
5
DRINKA René
90
MOSTEX Rača
6
KARAS Dávid
92
Nové Zámky
7
SLOVÁČIK Andrej
92
Malacky
8
VALÚCH Róbert
90
zahraničie
9
SEKERA Tibor
90
Trnava
10
FÍGEĽ Jakub
92
Lokomotíva Košice
11
MUCHA Matej
93
UKF Nitra
12
NOVOTA Samuel
92
Malacky
13
ŠICKO Marián
89
Trenčianská Teplá
14
DANDÁR Michal
93
Prešov
15
MUDRÍK Juraj
93
HCH Čadca
16
MEGO Pavol
90
ŠOG Nitra
17-24
KISS Dávid
90
Trnava
17-24
TILL Juraj
91
Lokomotíva Košice
17-24
EŠTOK Štefan
91
Vranov
17-24
LETENAY Adam
90
MOSTEX Rača
17-24
JANČOVIČ Martin
93
Trnava
17-24
Sačurovský Peter
92
Michalovce
17-24
BRYCHTA Eduard
92
Malacky
17-24
KEVICKY Andrej
90
UKF Nitra
25-32
GAJDOŠ Richard
91
Nové Zámky
25-32
ŠVRČINA Dávid
90
Ružomberok
25-32
NEVERI Zoltán
91
Trnava
25-32
ŠULGAN Adam
90
HCH Čadca
25-32
KOKAVEC Martin
91
ŠK ŠOG Nitra
25-32
ČERMAN Tomáš
91
Topolčany
25-32
BARKAČ Milan
89
Lučenec
25-32
KÁČER Martin
89
Karlova Ves Blava
33-48
KRIŽANOVIČ Kristián
91
Pezinok
33-48
MAJÁK Marián
94
HCH Čadca
33-48
GAJDOSCHIK Adrián
93
Trstice
33-48
PALÚŠ Matej
89
Trenčín
33-48
TOMÁŠ Ján
89
ŠK ŠOG Nitra
33-48
STRUHÁR Matej
89
Nové Zámky
33-48
KOMOROVSKÝ Rób.
91
Trenčín
33-48
BANDÍK Michal
92
Rabča
33-48
GAŠPARÍK Ivan
92
Topolčany
33-48
MIKLOVIČ Martin
92
Nové Mesto nad Váh
33-48
POLÁK Šimon
91
UKF Nitra
33-48
BARTOVIČ Adam
89
Karlova Ves Blava
33-48
NEKOLA Adam
90
Karlova Ves Blava
33-48
JAKUBČÍN Matúš
90
Vranov
33-48
VÁLEK Ľubomír
90
Educo Bratislava
33-48
GABARÍK Róbert
93
Žilina
49-56
GÁLIK Martin
89
MOSTEX Rača
49-56
ŠIMUNEK Marek
90
ŠK ŠOG Nitra
49-56
CSANO Juraj
92
Trstice
49-56
PIJÁK Michal
90
Žilina
49-56
REZETKA Lukáš
91
HCH Čadca
49-56
KOPECKÝ Jakub
93
Topolčany
49-56
SMATANA Martin
91
Žilina
49-56
ČECHVALA Filip
95
Trenčianská Teplá
57-76
BOJANSKÝ Stanislav
89
Karlova Ves Blava
57-76
ŽITŇAK Jozef
89
Rabča
57-76
FEDERIČ Jozef
93
Nové Zámky
57-76
ŽEMBERA Peter
92
Trenčín
57-76
HRUŠKA Martin
91
Vranov
57-76
JELŠÍK Marek
92
Žilina
57-76
ČUPÍK Miroslav
89
Educo Bratislava
57-76
POČÚCH Juraj
90
Ivanka
57-76
TURANSKÝ Igor
89
Vranov
57-76
SMATANA Michal
92
Žilina
57-76
ĎUREC Peter
91
Kysucké Nové Mesto
57-76
BOHOVIČ Igor
89
Kysucké Nové Mesto
57-76
PRIEVOZNÍK Igor
90
Pezinok
57-76
MELICHER Michal
89
Trenčianské Jastrabie
57-76
BUDVESEL Libor
90
Ružomberok
57-76
LIDÍK Peter
89
ŠOG Nitra
57-76
BUCHA Róbert
90
Ružomberok
57-76
HUSZÁR Andrej
91
Nové Zámky
57-76
MARTÁK Patrik
92
Nové Mesto nad Váh
57-76
ALEXY Ján
93
Pezinok
77-91
EZECHIÁŠ Martin
91
MOSTEX Rača
77-91
BARČIAK Erik
93
Topolčany
77-91
JORDAN Juraj
90
Karlova Ves Blava
77-91
BOJKOVSKÝ Lukáš
92
Karlova Ves Blava
77-91
OSTRUŽIAR Tomáš
93
HCH Čadca
77-91
FAŤARA Juraj
94
HCH Čadca
77-91
JÁNOŠIK Milan
91
HCH Čadca
77-91
CAPEK Martin
94
HCH Čadca
77-91
ČELLÁR Jaroslav
95
Trstice
77-91
SANDOR Erik
95
Trstice
77-91
SCHVEIGER Ondrej
93
Trstice
77-91
Šikula Marek
93
Pezinok
77-91
ZAŤKO Martin
93
Pezinok
77-91
BRATH Peter
95
Ružomberok
77-91
SZAMUEL Jakub
95
Nové Mesto nad Váh