Bodovací turnaj mládeže SR,
Topoľčany,
2
.
9.2006
Staršie žiactvo
Kompletné výsledky
Poradie
Priezvisko a meno
Nar.
Klub - oddiel
Por.
Priezvisko a meno
Nar.
Klub - oddiel
1.
Slováčik Andrej
92
Malacky
1.
Adámeková Martina
92
Topoľčany
2.
Karas Dávid
92
Nové Zámky
2.
Takáčová Zuzana
92
Valaliky
3.
Mucha Matej
93
Nitra UKF
3.
Sekerová Táňa
92
Trnava Viktória
4.
Novota Samuel
92
Malacky
4.
Bútorová Benedikta
92
Topoľčany
5.
Mudrík Juraj
93
Čadca
5.
Danová Alžbeta
93
Topoľčany
6.
Sačurovský Peter
92
Košice Lok.
6.
Jurková Ľudmila
92
Miňovce
7.
Gajdoschik Adrián
93
Trstice
7.
Lacková Dominika
92
Valaliky
8.
Gašparík Ivan
92
Topoľčany
8.
Kalužná Natália
92
Ivánka pri Dunaji
9.
Brychta Eduard
92
Malacky
9.
Zemanová Simona
93
Považská Bystrica
10.
Dandar Michal
93
Vranov nad Top.
10.
Kokavcová Lucia
94
Nitra ŠOG
11.
Maják Marián
94
Čadca
11.
Bartoková Marcela
92
Valaliky
12.
Jančovič Martin
93
Trnava
12.
Šebáková Paulína
94
Považská Bystrica
13.
Bojkovský Lukáš
92
Karlova Ves
13.
Malá Denisa
92
Trnava Viktória
14.
Maňák Martin
95
Topoľčany
14.
Jacková Lucia
92
Ružomberok
15.
Csanó Juraj
92
Trstice
15.
Brathová Monika
94
Ružomberok
16.
Mrážik Matúš
95
Vranov nad Topľou
16.
Vožďárová Lucia
93
Topoľčany
17. - 24.
Brnčal Michal
93
Košice Lok.
17. - 24.
Jurdová Adriana
92
Nové Mesto n./Váhom
Eliáš Rastislav
92
Valaliky
Jurková Eva
95
Miňovce
Gašparík Martin
96
Topoľčany
Klaková Michaela
92
Žilina
Horvát Emanuel
94
Stará Ľubovňa
Kraželová Mária
93
Valaliky
Jelšík Marek
92
Žilina
Nemčovičová Kristína
94
Malacky
Ježo Martin
94
Nová Dubnica
Selická Silvia
95
Nitra ŠOG
Kopecký Jakub
93
Topoľčany
Szabová Andrea
93
Dunajská Streda
Stehlík Michal
94
Piešťany
Truksová Lucia
95
Malacky
25. - 32.
Adámek Michal
95
Lučenec
25. - 28.
Barčiaková Ľubica
95
Topoľčany
Čechvala Filip
95
Trenč. Teplá
Guzyová Gabika
92
Ružomberok
Hatvány Dominik
94
Karlova Ves
Piterková Sandra
96
Topoľčany
Marták Patrik
92
Nové Mest n./Váhom
Toporcerová Daniela
92
Šarišské Michaľany
Miklovič Martin
92
Nové Mest n./Váhom
29. - 34.
Izraelová Veronika
94
Trenčianská Teplá
Péter Ingemar
96
Lučenec
Jančovičová Lenka
95
Topoľčany
Petrík Richard
93
Ivánka pri Dunaji
Majorošová Kristína
95
Trenčianská Teplá
Žatko Juraj
95
Topoľčany
Sedláková Nina
94
Trenčianská Teplá
33. - 48.
Alexy Ján
93
Pezinok STK
Straková Zuzana
93
Trenčianská Teplá
Bandík Michal
92
Dolný Kubín
Vizinová Dominika
95
Karlova Ves
Bögi Roland
92
Veľká Mača
35. - 40.
Kršiaková Martina
97
Nová Baňa/Podlužany
Bučko Róbert
96
Topoľčany
Kršiaková Miriam
97
Nová Baňa/Podlužany
Červenka Bohuš
93
Nová Baňa/Podlužany
Petreková Daniela
96
Ivánka pri Dunaji
Federič Jozef
93
Nové Zámky
Sedláková Eva
94
Piešťany
Jurkovič Milan
93
Ružomberok
Sedláková Hana
96
Trenčianská Teplá
Kovács Jakub
94
Piešťany
Stričková Martina
92
Čaňa
Lazarčík Dávid
94
Malacky
Majerčík Dávid
92
Vojčice
Pažma Lukáš
92
Trnava Vik.
Perbecký Tomáš
94
Karlova Ves
Šikula Marek
93
Pezinok STK
Výrostko Filip
92
Valaliky
Zajaček Filip
93
Piešťany
Žembera Peter
92
Trenčín
49. - 50.
Jendraššák Mir.
94
Pov. Bystrica
Selický Tomáš
93
ŠOG Nitra
51. - 67.
Barčiak Erik
93
Topoľčany
Biró Bálint
95
Veľká Mača
Brath Peter
95
Ružomberok
Cipro Ján
94
Pezinok STK
Csellár Jaroslav
95
Trstice
Cungel Lukáš
94
Pezinok STK
Dostál Dávid
95
Topoľčany
Fábik Lukáš
96
Topoľčany
Gabarík Róbert
93
Žilina
Košický Lukáš
93
Pezinok STK
Malast Martin
92
Piešťany
Popluhár Ivan
94
Ivánka pri Dunaji
Porubčan Dávid
94
Nové Mest n./Váhom
Pružinec Marek
95
Trenč. Teplá
Rabara Marcel
96
Trnava
Szamuel Jakub
95
Nové Mest n./Váhom
Vaľo Jozef
93
Čečechov
68. - 84.
Eliáš Martin
92
Partizánske
Kršiak Jozef
94
Nová Baňa/Podlužany
Kucharovič Oliver
93
Nové Zámky
Leško Zoltán
93
Ivánka pri Dunaji
Lulovič Marek
92
Piešťany
Matuš Juraj
94
Ivánka pri Dunaji
Maurer Tomáš
93
Čaňa
Miľo Lukáš
93
Čaňa
Palenčár Ondrej
93
Valaliky
Pružinec Richard
96
Trenč. Teplá
Schweiger Ondrej
93
Trstice
Srnec Milan
94
Ružomberok
Stričko Lubor
94
Čaňa
Šándor Erik
95
Trstice
Šnauko Braňo
92
Ružomberok
Zaťko Martin
93
Pezinok STK
Zima Pavol
92
Trstice