|
SUPERLIGA ŽENY 2008/2009 |
||
|
Súpisky Úspešnos |
|
CLUB |
1st ADDRESS |
2nd ADDRESS |
PLAYING VENUE |
NOMINATED PLAYERS |
|
SVK |
SKST Topvar Topolcany“A”
TOPA
|
Ing. Peter MANAK Stredanska 2778/63 955 03 Topolcany 3 SLOVAK REPUBLIC H: (00421) 905149726 O: (00421) 385355202 F: (00421) 38 5322338 |
Dusan MICHALKA A. Grznara 12 955 01 Topolcany SLOVAK REPUBLIC H: (00421) 905523230 F: (00421) 385322338 and tibhar.sk@smz.sk |
Stolnotenisova hala Kalinciakova 1 955 01 Topolcany T.: Butterfly, green B.: Tibhar, white |
1. BALAZOVA Barbora 2. KUDELOVA Alena 3. KLACANSKA Iveta 4. PITERKOVA Sandra 5. HORNIKOVA Henrieta |
|
SKST Topvar Topolcany”B”
TOPB |
Ing. Peter MANAK Stredanska 2778/63 955 03 Topolcany SLOVAK REPUBLIC H: (00421) 905149726 O: (00421) 385355202 F: (00421) 385322338 |
Dusan MICHALKA A. Grznara 12 955 01 Topolcany SLOVAK REPUBLIC H: (00421) 905523230 F: (00421) 385322338 |
Stolnotenisova hala Kalinciakova 1 955 01 Topolcany T: Butterfly, green B: Tibhar, white |
1. BELIANSKA Nina 2. HIPPIKOVA Veronika 3. BUTUROVA Benedikta 4. VOZDAROVA Lucia 5. JANCOVICOVA Lenka 6. LENCESOVA Martina |
|
|
SST Euromilk Dunajska Streda
DUNA |
Vladislav KMET Radnicne Namestie 374/5 92901 Dunajska Streda SLOVAK REPUBLIC H: (00421) 0915982730 F: (00421) 315525975 |
No information! |
Zakladna Skola (ZS) Jilemnickeho 92901 Dunajska Streda T: Butterfly, green B: Tibhar, white |
1. MARCEKOVA Viera 2. FEKETE Angela 3. ANDELOVA Lenka 4. SZABÒOVA Andrea |
|
|
HRV |
HASTK Mladost Zagreb
ZAGR |
Viktor VETTURELLI Svetice 36 10 000 Zagreb CROATIA H: (00385) 1 2300246 O+F: (00385) 1 2990283 |
Alen IVANCIN Loparska 9 10 000 Zagreb CROATIA H: (00385) 959065844 |
Dom Lovro Ratkovic Jarunska 5 10 000 Zagreb Tel: (00385) 1 3026981 T.: Tibhar, blue B.: Tibhar, white |
1. BOROS Tamara 2. LI Yan 3. BAKULA Andrea 4. DURAK Mirela 5. TOMIC Mirna |
6. JEGER Matea 7. SVARC Ana |
HUN |
Szekszard AC
SZEK |
Sandor SATH Vaci M. u. 2/12 7130 Tolna HUNGARY H: (00363) 09899646 O+F: (00367) 4315733 |
Zoltan TOTH Alisca u. 20 IV/2 7100 Szekszard HUNGARY H: (00367) 03682517 |
Keselyüsi u. 1 – 3 7100 Szekszard T+F: (00367) 4315733 T: Butterfly, blue B: Double Happin., white |
1. JUHASZ Mariann 2. WITTINGER Judit 3. TOTH Edina 4. KIBANOVA Alina 5. TOTH Erzsebet 6. FEKETE Adrienn |
|
Kecskemeti Spartacus SK
KECS |
György SZILY Urret 219/B 6000 Kecskemet HUNGARY H+F: (0036) 76488527 O: (0036) 302188373 |
Ferenc TÜREI Tömörkeny 1 6000 Kecskemet HUNGARY H+F: (0036) 76488527 O: (0036) 304770070 |
Szechenyi Setany 11 6000 Kecskemet Tel: (0036) 76488527 T: Joola, green B: DHS, white |
1. MOLNAR Zita 2. PERGEL Szandra 3. MADARASZ Dora 4. KOVACS Adrienn 5. KUNSZT Orsolya |
|
|
CZE |
MSK Breclav Gumotex
BREC |
Ing. Jaroslav HYBNER Palackeho 1596 69603 Dubnany CZECH REPUBLIC O: (00420) 604 732 990 F: (00420) 221594621 |
Linda IVANOVA Tovarni Kolonie 47 691 41 Breclav CZECH REPUBLIC H: (00420) 602 451577 |
Stadium MSK Breclav Lesni ulica 69141 Breclav-Postorna T: Joola, blue B: Andro, white |
1. STRBIKOVA Renata 2. WEBEROVA Ivana 3. MAI Gejie 4. STACHOVA Olesja 5. MALIKOVA Veronika 6. MERGENTHALOVA Petra |
7. JANKU Svatava 8. POLACHOVA Barbora |
SKST CSAD Hodonin
HODO |
Richard BRHEL Skacelova 4 69503 Hodonin CZECH REPUBLIC H: (00420) 777239083 |
Lucie VANCUROVA Koliskova 9 69501 Hodonin CZECH REPUBLIC H: (00420) 777919325 |
Lipova alej 23B 69503 Hodonin - Bazantnice Tel.: (00420) 518340927 and (00420) 777239083 T: Stiga, blue B: Stiga, white |
1. SHI Dan (CHN) 2. VACHOVCOVA Alena 3. MATELOVA Hana 4. PELCMANOVA Alexand. 5. ONDRISKOVA Kristyna 6. PELCMANOVA Ivana 7. VANCUROVA Lucie |
8. MOSNAKOVA Michaela 9. TOMANOVSKA Katerina 10. SIGMUNDOVA Mich. 11. VRANOVA Radana 12. NOVOTNA Jana 13. NOVOTNA Lucie 14. BLAHOVA Marketa |
|
AUT |
TTC Villach
VILL |
Werner FEUERABEND Robert Musilstraße 5/14 9500 Villach AUSTRIA H: (0043) 650/7101385 |
Bettina FEUERABEND Robert Musilstr. 5/14 9500 Villach, AUSTRIA H: (0043) 650/7406037 O: (+43) 5053664074 F: (+43) 5053664070 |
Volksschule Fellach Hafnerstraße 7 9500 Villach Tel.: (0043)650/7101385 T: Donic, green B: Tibhar+Nittaku, white |
1. NONAKA Mariany (BRA) 2. MEDRIKOVA Jana 3. UNTERWEGER Birgit 4. FEUERABEND Bettina 5. FELDKIRCHER Katja 6. KESKOCZIOVA Alexandra |
7. FLEISCHEROVA Julia 8. STREIT Bettina |
UTTV Volksbank Pinkafeld
PINK |
Gottfried WOLF Hauptstrasse 34 7423 Pinkafeld AUSTRIA H: (0043) 664/1819950 |
Mag. Kateryna WOLF Hauptstrasse 34 7423 Pinkafeld AUSTRIA H: (0043) 664/4175880 |
Turnsaal d. Hauptschule Schulstrasse 2 7423 Pinkafeld Tel: (0043) 664/1819950 T: Andro Magnum, blue B:Andro Speedb.,orange |
1. KONT Christiana 2. BRUNAIOVA Adriana 3. WOLF Kateryna 4. JURIC Monika 5. FLECK Christina |
6. NYITRAI Anita 7. VISKI Timea |
|
Leistungs-zentrum Linz- Froschberg
LZFR |
Günther RENNER Ferd. Marklstraße 29 4040 Linz, AUSTRIA O: (0043) 676/9581858 H+F: (0043) 732/251952 E:guenther.renner@froschberg.at |
Martina PETZNER Raimundstrasse 40 b 4020 Linz, AUSTRIA H: (0043)664/8515384
|
VS Edmund Aignerschule, Händelstrasse 42 4020 Linz Tel: (0043) 732/662608 T: Joola, blue B: Joola, orange |
1. HEINE Veronika 2. PETZNER Martina 3. KMOTORKOVA Alena 4. WELLINGER Martha 5. MANDL Alexandra |
|
|
Linz AG Froschberg
FROB |
Günther RENNER Ferd. Marklstraße 29 4040 Linz, AUSTRIA O: (0043) 676/9581858 H+F: (0043) 732 251952 E: guenther.renner@froschberg.at |
No information! |
Edmund Aigner Schule Händelstraße 42 4020 Linz Tel: (0043) 732/662608 T: Joola, blue B: Joola, orange |
1. LIU Jia 2. LI Qiangbing 3. VACENOVSKA Iveta 4. FÜHRER Monika 5. ZHU Hong (CHN) |
|