Majstrovstvá Európy mužov a žien, Stuttgart (GER), 13.9. - 20.9. 2009 |
||
|
|
|
Oficiálna stránka Majstrovstiev Európy.
dvojhra - muži | |||
1.kolo | |||
Illáš Erik | VELLA FONDICARO, Daniel (MLT) | 4:0 | (2,2,6,3) |
2.kolo | |||
Pištej Ľubomír | DODEAN, Adrian (ROU) | 4:3 | (-9,4,3,-6,-4,13,8) |
Keinath Thomas | THOMAS, Patrick (WAL) | 4:0 | (4,1,9,5) |
Illáš Erik | CHEN, Weixing (AUT) | 4:0 | (w.o.) |
3.kolo | |||
Pištej Ľubomír | STEGER, Bastian (GER) | 1:4 | (6,-9,-9,-9,-4) |
Keinath Thomas | PAPAGEORGIOU, Konst. (GRE) | 4:2 | (4,7,-9,5,-8,7) |
Illáš Erik | MONRAD, Martin (DEN) | 4:1 | (10,9,-10,11,5) |
4.kolo (17.-32.) | |||
Keinath Thomas | CRISAN, Adrian (ROU) | 3:4 | (11,-7,7,5,-8,-4,-9) |
Illáš Erik | LEGOUT, Christophe (FRA) | 0:4 | (-10,-7,-5,-3) |
dvojhra - ženy | |||
2.kolo | |||
Balážlová Barbora | Noskova Yana (RUS) | 2:4 | (-8,-11,7,-4,11,-8) |
Ódorová Eva | Harabaszova Lenka (CZE) | 3:4 | (3,5,-2,-7,-11,9,-6) |
Hudecová Soňa | Ahmadova Sabina (AZE) | 4:0 | (7,10,2,9) |
Kmotorková Lenka | Schaerrer Laura (SUI) | 4:2 | (-7,-8,7,4,3,7) |
3.kolo | |||
Kmotorková Lenka | Lovas Petra (HUN) | 0:4 | (-3,-5,-8,-9) |
Hudecová Soňa | Toth Krisztina (HUN) | 0:4 | (-3,-4,-4,-8) |
štvorhra - muži | |||
2.kolo | |||
Illáš - Platonov | Knight - Drinkhall (ENG) | 3:2 | (-13,9,5,-6,9) |
Keinath - Pištej | Nekhvedovich - Kuchuk (BLR) | 3:0 | (1,9,5) |
2.kolo | |||
Illáš - Platonov | Freitas - Silva (POR) | 2:3 | (9,10,-6,-9,-11) |
Keinath - Pištej | Kuzmin - Smirnov (RUS) | 1:3 | (-18,-10,6,-5) |
štvorhra - ženy | |||
1.kolo | |||
Kmotorková - Hudecová | Haan - Konstruck (LUX) | 3:1 | (7,-9,11,10) |
Ódorová - Balážová | Pritula - Amar (ISR) | 3:1 | (-9,3,9,6) |
2.kolo | |||
Kmotorková - Hudecová | Misikonyte - Harabaszova (LTU/CZE) | 3:1 | (-9,9,9,8) |
Ódorová - Balážová | Tikhomirova - Voronova (RUS) | 1:3 | (-8,-8,3,-7) |
3.kolo | |||
Kmotorková - Hudecová | Toth - Pota (HUN) | 0:3 | (-5,-3,-8) |
Muži - (o 21.-22.miesto) |
||||
Slovensko |
Ukrajina |
3:0 |
||
Keinath Thomas Illáš Erik Pištej Ľubomír |
Didukh V. Katkov I. Zhmudenko Y. |
3:0 (3,6,9) 3:0 (4,9,8) 3:1 (4,-10,7,9) |
Muži - (o 21.-24.miesto) |
||||
Slovensko |
Nórsko |
3:1 |
||
Illáš Erik Keinath Thomas Pištej Ľubomír Keinath Thomas |
Berner E. Ronneberg E. Erlandsen G. Ronneberg E. |
3:1 (8,-2,6,7) 3:0 (9,7,6) 2:3 (-2,6,-13,1,-9) 3:0 (5,6,8) |
Muži - (o 17.-24.miesto) |
||||
14.9.2009 | 16:30 |
Slovensko |
Taliansko |
0:3 |
Pištej Ľubomír Keinath Thomas Illáš Erik |
Stoyanov N. Bobocica M. Tomasi S. |
0:3 (-7,-11,-5) 2:3 (7,-6,12,-7,-5) 0:3 (-9,-9,-3) |
Muži - skupina G (Challenge division o 17.-32.miesto) |
||||
Slovensko |
Lotyšsko |
3:1 |
||
Illáš Erik Pištej Ľubomír Keinath Thomas Pištej Ľubomír |
Burgis M. Agurjanovs V. Vasiljevs S. Burgis M. |
0:3 (-10,-9,-3) 3:1 (6,-11,6,9) 3:0 (5,6,6) 3:2 (-9,6,9,-8,9) |
||
Slovensko |
Anglicko | 3:1 | ||
Keinath Thomas Pištej Ľubomír Illáš Erik Pištej Ľubomír |
Knight D. Drinkhall P. Reed D. Drinkhall P. |
0:3 (-9,-10,-13) 3:1 (8,5,-7,6) 3:0 (8,13,10) 3:2 (-5,-4,9,9,8) |
||
14.9.2009 | 10:00 |
Slovensko |
Wales | 3:0 |
Pištej Ľubomír Illáš Erik Keinath Thomas |
Jenkins R Robertson A. Jenkins S. |
3:2 (-9,8,-10,8,8) 3:2 (6,-9,-5,14,10) 3:0 (5,2,6) |
Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Match Pts. | Games | Place | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slovakia | 3 : 1 | 3 : 1 | 3 : 0 | 6 | 9 : 2 | 1 | |
2 | England | 1 : 3 | 3 : 1 | 3 : 1 | 5 | 7 : 5 | 2 | |
3 | Latvia | 1 : 3 | 1 : 3 | 1 : 3 | 3 | 3 : 9 | 4 | |
4 | Wales | 0 : 3 | 1 : 3 | 3 : 1 | 4 | 4 : 7 | 3 |
Ženy - (o 19.- 20.miesto) |
||||
Slovensko |
Srbsko | 3:2 | ||
Balážová Barbora Ódorová Eva Kmotorková Lenka Balážová Barbora Ódorová Eva |
Feher G. Erdelji A. Galonja M. Erdelji A. Feher G. |
2:3 (8,-5,7,-8,-9) 3:0 (9.2.8) 3:0 (8,9,8) 2:3 (11,10,-8,-6,-6) 3:1 (2,-10,2,4) |
Ženy - (o 17.- 20.miesto) |
||||
Slovensko |
Luxembursko | 1:3 | ||
Kmotorková Lenka Balážová Barbora Hudecová Soňa Balážová Barbora |
Ni X. Haan S. Gonderinger T. Ni X. |
0:3 (-6,-5,-2) 3:2 (3,-8,-9,6,6) 1:3 (7,-7,-5,-7) 0:3 (-3,-4,-7) |
Ženy - (o 17.- 24.miesto) |
||||
Slovensko |
Švajčiarsko | 3:1 | ||
Kmotorková Lenka Balážová Barbora Hudecová Soňa Balážová Barbora |
Fuehrer M. Moret R. Schaerrer L. Fuehrer M. |
3:1 (-8,7,7,8,) 3:1 (4,10,-7,9) 1:3 (-11,-6,8,-8) 3:0 (5,4,9) |
Ženy - skupina G (Challenge division o 17.- 32.miesto) |
||||
Slovensko |
Estónsko |
3:0 |
||
Balážová Barbora Kmotorková Lenka Hudecová Soňa |
Tshistjakova T. Lindmae K. Rogusina D. |
3:0 (5,5,4) 3:0 (10,6,15) 3:0 (10,4,10) |
||
Slovensko |
Bulharsko | 3:1 | ||
Balážová Barbora Kmotorková Lenka Hudecová Soňa Balážová Barbora |
Kasabova A. Gatinska K. Petrova Z. Gatinska K. |
3:1 (-10,6,9,8) 2:3 (7,-9,-9,6,-8) 3:1 (-9,2,6,11) 3:1 (-4,5,8,4) |
||
14.9.2009 | 13:00 |
Slovensko |
Izrael | 3:0 |
Kmotorková Lenka Balážová Barbora Hudecová Soňa |
Argaman M. Amar E. Pritula O. |
3:0 (8,4,10) 3:0 (5,5,7) 3:0 (5,0,0) |
Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Match Pts. | Games | Place | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bulgaria | 1 : 3 | 3 : 2 | 3 : 0 | 5 | 7 : 5 | 2 | |
2 | Slovakia | 3 : 1 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | 6 | 9 : 1 | 1 | |
3 | Israel | 2 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 3 | 2 : 9 | 4 | |
4 | Estonia | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 3 : 0 | 4 | 3 : 6 | 3 |