|
SUPERLIGA MUŽI 2009/2010 |
||
|
Súpisky Úspešnos |
|
||||||
|
CLUB |
1st ADDRESS |
2nd ADDRESS |
PLAYING VENUE |
NOMINATED PLAYERS |
|
SVK |
SKST Bratislava, s.r.o.
BRAT |
Stefan KOBES Zohorska 29 90055 Lozorno SLOVAK REPUBLIC H: (00421) 905551217 O: (00421) 33333190 F: (004212) 33333 102 |
no information! |
Sportove Namestie 1 90055 Lozorno Tel.: (00421) 905551217 T: Andro, blue B: Andro, white |
1. BAI He (CHN) 2. BARDON Michal 3. GUMAN Martin 4. KOBES Kristian 5. KRKOSKA Peter 6. ZHANG Lei (CHN) |
|
STAVO-IMPEX Holic
HOLI
|
Jan SKALA Nam. Mieru 20 90851 Holic SLOVAK REPUBLIC H: (00421) 903744390 O+F: (00421)346682695 F: (00421) 2 44849594 |
no information! |
Kollarova ul.-telovicna III ZS Holic Tel.: (00421)244884042 (00421)24488 8613 T: Stiga, blue B: DHS***, white |
1. JIE Jianwei (CHN) 2. PALCEK Martin 3. ZAJIC Miroslav 4. ZHU Yanhui 5. MAREK Patrick 6. BEDNAR Jan 7. XU Shuo 8. JANCOVIC Martin 9. MUCHA Matej 10. DOROCINSKI Jakub |
|
|
SATEX International Bratislava
SKSA
|
Dr. Jan VANIAK Batkova 5 84101 Bratislava SLOVAK REPUBLIC H: (00421) 220703029 O: (00421) 2905593773 F: (00421) 244649594 |
Marina GASYMOVA Klobucnicka 4 81101 Bratislava SLOVAK REPUBLIC H: (00421)903201206 F: (00421) 244884042 E: gasymov@satex.sk |
Stolnotenisova Hala SSTZ, Cernockeho 6 Bratislava-Krasnany Tel.: (00421) 244888613 F: (00421) 244884042 T: Butterfly, green B: Butterfly, white |
1. YANG Xiaofu 2. ILLAS Erik 3. GASYMOV Elcin 4. KARAS David 5. SU SHENG 6. YINLONG Qiao 7. MEGO Pavol 8. SARCHOJAN Sarkis |
|
|
SK Mostex Raca Bratislava
RACA
|
Ing. Marian SEREDA Cernockeho 6 83163 Bratislava SLOVAC REPUBLIC H: (00421) 905613715 F: (00421) 244884484 |
Ing. Tomas SEREDA H: (00421) 244888556 O: (00421) 905858847 F: (00421)02/44888615 |
Hala SSTZ Cernockeho 6 83417 Bratislava Tel.: (00421)244884042 F: (00421) 244888615 T: Stiga, blue B: Stiga, orange |
1. SEREDA Tomas 2. LELKES Zoltan 3. SLOVACIK Andrej 4. HAMRAN Anton 5. ZAHRADSKY Michal 6. SEDO Martin |
|
|
CZE |
SF SKK EL Nino Praha/1
NIN1 |
Olga KAUCKA Libovicka 1 169 00 Praha 6 CZECH REPUBLIC O: (00420) 739210483 F: (00420)235316594 |
Pavel SPACEK Dysinska 477 109 00 Praha 10 CZECH REPUBLIC O: (00420) 604555151 |
Stadion mladeze Kotlarka, Na Kotlarce 1 160 00 Praha 6 Tel.: (00420) 233330704 T: Tibhar, blue B: Tibhar, white |
1. PROKOPTSOV Dmitrij 2. KONECNY Tomas 3. OBESLO Michal 4. TREGLER Tomas 5. HAJEK Michal 6. BENES Denis 7. KOLAR Vlastimil |
|
SF SKK EL Nino Praha/2
NIN2 |
Olga KAUCKA Libovicka 1 16900 Praha 6 CZECH REPUBLIC O: (00420) 739210483 H+F: (00420)235316594 E:olinakaucka@seznam.cz |
Josef PLACHY Druzstevni 352 27364 Doksy u Kladna CZECH REPUBLIC O: (00420) 731555738 |
Stadion mladeze Kotlarka, Na Kotlarce 1 160 00 Praha 6 Tel: (00420) 2 33330704 T: Tibhar, blue B: Tibhar, white |
1. KAUCKY Petr 2. HAVLIK Tomas 3. OBESLO Frantisek 4. OBESLO Marek 5. ZATREPALEK Michal 6. SVOBODA Jan |
|
|
KST Robot Mokre Lazce
MOLA
|
Ondrej BUBA Kalamarska 202 74762 Mokre Lazce CZECH REPUBLIC H: (00420) 724 271 154 |
Ing. Ales BUBA Kalamarska 202 74762 Mokre Lazce CZECH REPUBLIC H: (00420) 602545999 O: (00420) 724271154 F: (00420) 553717504 |
Sokolovna Sokolska ul.2 747 62 Mokre Lazce T: Yasaka, blue B: Yasaka, orange |
1. JANCARIK Lubomir 2. KLEPRLIK Jakub 3. DIDUKH Viktor 4. BUBA Ondrej 5. REZAB Jiri |
|
|
HUN |
CVSE Mavepcell
CELL
|
Maria TAKACS Szentkaromsag Ter 1 9500 Celldömölk HUNGARY H: (0036) 703330080 O: (0036) 95525814 F: (0036) 95420-304 |
Bela BALAZS Ady E. u. 47 9500 Celldömölk HUNGARY H: (0036)302672780 O: (0036) 95422632 F: (0036) 95420378 |
Alsosagi Sportcsarnok, Hegyi u. 9500 Celldömölk Tel: --- T: Joola, green B: Joola, white |
1. LINDNER Adam 2. FAZEKAS Peter 3. PAGONYI Robert 4. OLBEI Peter 5. TAYV Sandor 6. ORBAN Renato |
|
|
NTK SOBOTA Murska Sobota
MUSO
|
Viktor SBUEL Trg zmage 7 9000 Murska Sobota SLOVENIA F: (00386) 25154268 |
Miran MOCAN Stefana Kovaca 21 9000 Murska Sobota SLOVENIA H: (00386) 41803795 |
Trstenjakova 73, Osnova sola III 9000 Murska Sobota T: Joola, blue, Tibhar, green B: Tibhar, white
|
1. ZIBRAT Jan 2. KOGUVAN Gregor 3. ROUDI Tomaz 4. FRIDRIH Timi 5. MACEK Dominik 6. VOROS Denis 7. DOLAMIC Iztok 8. KOLBL Mario 9. PECNIK Mitja 10. MOCAN Miran |
|
NTK Kema Puconci
PUCO |
Robert SMODIS Andrejci 2 A 9221 Martjanci SLOVENIA H: (00386) 59976636 O+F: (00386) 25459510 O: (00386) 41610137 |
Mirko UNGER Dolga Ulica 44 9226 Moravske Toplice SLOVENIA H+F: (00386) 5481347 O: (00386) 31871337 |
Puconci 178 9201 Puconci T: Joola, blue B: Tibhar, white |
1. HORVAT Mitja 2. ROPOSA Bojan 3. PLOHL Zvonko 4. SKRABAN Dominik 5. KOVAC Stefan 6. UNGER Mirko 7. HORVAT Gorazd 8. PELCAR Tomaz |
|
|
AUT |
UTTC Stockerau
STOC |
Stanislaw FRACZYK Konrad Lorenz Strasse 9 2000 Stockerau AUSTRIA H: (0043) 676/6373180 O: (0043) 05050614305 |
Wilhelm MILOSTNY Nikolaus-Heid-Str. 24 2000 Stockerau AUSTRIA H: (0043) 680/1257939 |
TT-Halle Sportzentrum Alte Au 2000 Stockerau Tel.: (0043/2266/65320) T: Butterfly, blue B: Butterfly, white |
1. PATTANTYUS Adam 2. KOVAC Borna 3. HABESOHN Dominik 4. FRACZYK Stanislaw 5. PÖSCHL Richard 6. VOIT Marco 7. WESTERMAIER Franz 8. DRESSEL Ernst 9. GRUBER Bernhard 10. BUZIN Karl 11. HASIEBER Patrick |
|
SVS Nieder- österreich
SVSN
|
Dr. Johann FRIEDSCHRÖDER Obersdorferstraße 31 2120 Wolkersdorf AUSTRIA H: (0043)664/2611535 O: (0043) 2245/2231 F: (0043) 2245/2231-9 E: notar@friedschroeder.at |
Ing. Karl HANZL Franz Schuster-Str. 1-3 2320 Schwechat AUSTRIA M: (0043) 664/2816535 O: (0043) 17071787 F: (0043) 17072392 E: k.hanzl@schwechat.gv.at |
1) Schloßparkhalle Wolkersdorf, Kirschenallee 2120 Wolkersdorf 2) Dr. Schärf-Schule, Schmidgasse 8 2320 Schwechat T: Donic, green B: Nittaku, white |
1. SCHLAGER Werner 2. CHEN Weixing 3. HABESOHN Daniel 4. FEGERL Stefan 5. PICHLER Michael 6. PINKA Thomas |
|