Nahrávam...
bgbgbgbg

Archív rebríčkov

Muži 21 - November 2017

1

Kalužný Samuel

ELIZZA PRAHA/MSK MALACKY
Rok. nar1997
Reg. č.9167
Body262.58
2

Zelinka Jakub

STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Rok. nar2000
Reg. č.9985
Body197.92
3

Špánik Tibor

ŠKST BANÍK HAVÍŘOV/ŠK ŠOG NITRA
Rok. nar1999
Reg. č.9889
Body157.84
4

Brat Adam

MSK MALACKY
Rok. nar1998
Reg. č.9661
Body155.52
5

Peko Štefan

SK VYDRANY/KST VIKTÓRIA TRNAVA
Rok. nar2000
Reg. č.10030
Body142.91
6

Oráč Daniel

MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
Rok. nar2000
Reg. č.9979
Body129.5
7

Kaššay Andrej

ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Rok. nar1998
Reg. č.9403
Body118.17
8

Tonkovič Markus

STK RYBNÍK
Rok. nar1999
Reg. č.9799
Body114.65
9

Veis Matúš

ŠKST FEROMAX BRATISLAVA
Rok. nar1999
Reg. č.9709
Body98.09
10

Páll Andrej

ŠK ŠOG NITRA
Rok. nar1998
Reg. č.9646
Body96.06
11

Diko Dalibor

MSTK TVRDOŠÍN
Rok. nar2002
Reg. č.10317
Body91.42
12

Reho René

STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Rok. nar2000
Reg. č.10070
Body91.23
13

Takáč Jakub

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar1998
Reg. č.9681
Body83.27
14

Horňak Tomáš

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar1999
Reg. č.9788
Body78.62
15

Pindura Tobiáš

ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Rok. nar2001
Reg. č.10275
Body69.71
16

Kysel Martin

MSTK TVRDOŠÍN
Rok. nar2001
Reg. č.10202
Body67.53
17

Diko Matúš

TTG NECKARBISCHOFSHEIM (GER)/TJ ORAVAN NÁMESTOVO
Rok. nar1998
Reg. č.9534
Body63.57
18

Švento Jakub

ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.10386
Body62.71
19

Dráb Matúš

ŠKST MICHALOVCE
Rok. nar2002
Reg. č.12203
Body58.24
20

Pach Kamil

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.10480
Body57.87
20

Truska Martin

ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Rok. nar1999
Reg. č.10424
Body57.87
22

Fečo Samuel

MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
Rok. nar2001
Reg. č.10264
Body53.04
23

Klajber Adam

STO MOKRANCE/STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.10369
Body51.45
24

John Marek

ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Rok. nar2000
Reg. č.10097
Body51.33
24

Veterník Peter

ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.13052
Body51.33
24

Mušák Matej

MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
Rok. nar1999
Reg. č.9819
Body51.33
24

Ďanovský Martin

LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Rok. nar2002
Reg. č.10290
Body51.33
28

Čičmiš Dušan

DYNAMO TRNOVEC NAD VÁHOM/ŠK ŠOG NITRA
Rok. nar2000
Reg. č.10089
Body44.75
29

Harabin Matej

1.PPC FORTUNA KEŽMAROK
Rok. nar1998
Reg. č.9472
Body44.61
30

Turek Tomáš

LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY/ŠK ŠOG NITRA
Rok. nar1999
Reg. č.9870
Body43.99
31

Papírnik Ondrej

STK NITRA 08/ŠK ŠOG NITRA
Rok. nar1999
Reg. č.9728
Body42
31

Hubaľ Peter

ŠK III. ZŠ HLOHOVEC/MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
Rok. nar1997
Reg. č.9041
Body42
31

Hurka Rastislav

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar2001
Reg. č.10247
Body42
34

Urbanics Dominik

TTC BAKA/ŠK ŠOG NITRA
Rok. nar1999
Reg. č.9873
Body41.5
35

Ivančo Félix

ŠK ŠOG NITRA/ŠK PRIEVIDZA
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.10368
Body40.94
36

Cyprich Samuel

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2001
Reg. č.10240
Body39.62
37

Kopányi Tomáš

KÖPINGS BTK (SWE)/TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
Rok. nar1997
Reg. č.9266
Body36.75
38

Delinčák Filip

ŠK ŠOG NITRA/ŠK PRIEVIDZA
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.10342
Body36.21
39

Krajčovič Jakub

SK VYDRANY/ŠKST KARLOVA VES
Rok. nar2000
Reg. č.10064
Body33.71
40

Gieci Lukáš

KERAMING - KUBRAN TRENČÍN
Rok. nar1997
Reg. č.10793
Body31.37
40

Cyprich Radovan

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2000
Reg. č.9975
Body31.37
42

Laboš Adam

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar1999
Reg. č.9817
Body31.26
43

Novák Tomáš

ŠK ZÁLESIE/STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
Rok. nar1997
Reg. č.13467
Body30.34
44

Pavolka Jakub

VEJLE
Rok. nar1998
Reg. č.9478
Body29.91
45

Ševec Jakub

DTJ HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ/ŠK ŠOG NITRA
Rok. nar1999
Reg. č.9691
Body27.94
46

Péter Niklas

STK LUČENEC - KALINOVO
Rok. nar1998
Reg. č.9585
Body27.13
47

Páleník Adam

STK RYBNÍK
Rok. nar2002
Reg. č.10331
Body26.04
48

Jedlička Matúš

STO SVÄTÝ JUR
Rok. nar1998
Reg. č.12717
Body17.88
49

Revay Ivan

ŠK ŠOG NITRA
Rok. nar1998
Reg. č.9586
Body17.52
50

Krupanský Lukáš

SLAVOJ SLÁDKOVIČOVO/STK HORNÉ OREŠANY
Rok. nar1997
Reg. č.9322
Body15.25
51

Sládek Samuel

TJ ORAVAN NÁMESTOVO
Rok. nar1998
Reg. č.9443
Body8.47
51

Gemeľa Šimon

OŠK LOKCA
Rok. nar1999
Reg. č.9838
Body8.47
53

Fusek Patrik

MSK MALACKY
Rok. nar2002
Reg. č.10318
Body7.62