Nahrávam...
bgbgbgbg

Archív rebríčkov

Muži 21 - Máj 2020

1

Zelinka Jakub

PKS KOLPING JAROSLAW
Rok. nar2000
Reg. č.9985
Body364.69
2

Klajber Adam

GEOLÓG ROŽŇAVA
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.10369
Body271.31
3

Špánik Tibor

SV SCHOTT JENA
Rok. nar1999
Reg. č.9889
Body262.13
4

Diko Dalibor

TJ STO NIŽNÁ
Rok. nar2002
Reg. č.10317
Body230.89
5

Delinčák Filip

STO VALČA
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.10342
Body205.43
6

Goldír Jakub

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.10964
Body204.74
7

Cyprich Samuel

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2001
Reg. č.10240
Body177.52
8

Zelinka Matúš

STO MOKRANCE
Rok. nar2001
Reg. č.10252
Body149.55
9

Pach Kamil

ŠKST MICHALOVCE
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.10480
Body148.71
10

Oráč Daniel

MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
Rok. nar2000
Reg. č.9979
Body144.25
11

Fečo Samuel

MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
Rok. nar2001
Reg. č.10264
Body128.6
12

Wiltschka Dávid

TJ GASTO GALANTA
Rok. nar1999
Reg. č.9754
Body125.46
13

Petrlík Juraj

LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.10365
Body116.02
14

Cyprich Radovan

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2000
Reg. č.9975
Body113.17
15

Kysel Martin

STO VALČA
Rok. nar2001
Reg. č.10202
Body104.32
16

Kállay Fedor

STK SOKOL STRÁNSKE
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.11508
Body102.32
17

Kubala Nicolas

STK ELASTIK TRNAVA
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.10387
Body98.41
18

Ďanovský Martin

LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Rok. nar2002
Reg. č.10290
Body96.66
19

Maruniak Dominik

EL NINO PRAHA
Rok. nar2000
Reg. č.9989
Body84.99
20

Novický Oliver

STK ZBEREKO KOŠICE
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.13888
Body82.54
21

Kultan Ján

STK SOKOL STRÁNSKE
Rok. nar2001
Reg. č.11713
Body78
21

Pisarčík Peter

ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Rok. nar2000
Reg. č.12424
Body78
23

Doubek Kristian

ŠK ISTER BRATISLAVA
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.12868
Body73.61
24

Truska Martin

ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Rok. nar1999
Reg. č.10424
Body72.6
25

Palušek Samuel

STO MOKRANCE
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.11192
Body63.25
26

Pindura Tobiáš

ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Rok. nar2001
Reg. č.10275
Body58.64
27

Peko Štefan

TTC LANGEN
Rok. nar2000
Reg. č.10030
Body46.61
28

Hurka Rastislav

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar2001
Reg. č.10247
Body40.91
29

Jalovecký Marek

STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Rok. nar2001
Reg. č.10259
Body39.91
29

Bača Jerguš

ŠKST SOKOL VOJČICE
Rok. nar2001
Reg. č.13850
Body39.91
31

France Roman

TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.13795
Body38.34
32

Budiak Martin

ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Rok. nar2000
Reg. č.13853
Body34.85
33

Mato Norbert

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar2001
Reg. č.10220
Body34.31
34

John Marek

ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Rok. nar2000
Reg. č.10097
Body31.38
35

Ivančo Félix

ŠKST FEROMAX BRATISLAVA
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.10368
Body28.54
35

Veterník Peter

ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.13052
Body28.54
37

Krebs Martin ml.

STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Rok. nar2001
Reg. č.10222
Body25.64
38

Svitana Ján

STK PC TRENČ.TEPLÁ
Rok. nar2000
Reg. č.10125
Body25.6
39

Horák Tomáš

ŠK VETERÁN POPRAD
Rok. nar2000
Reg. č.13050
Body15.41
40

Veis Matúš

TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
Rok. nar1999
Reg. č.9709
Body14.12
41

Veterník Jakub

ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.13051
Body12.72
42

Novotný Jakub

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar1999
Reg. č.9800
Body3.63