Nahrávam...
bgbgbgbg

Archív rebríčkov

Muži 21 - August 2017

1

Kalužný Samuel

MSK MALACKY
Rok. nar1997
Reg. č.9167
Body256.39
2

Zelinka Jakub

STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Rok. nar2000
Reg. č.9985
Body205.19
3

Peko Štefan

SK VYDRANY/KST VIKTÓRIA TRNAVA
Rok. nar2000
Reg. č.10030
Body163.77
4

Brat Adam

MSK MALACKY
Rok. nar1998
Reg. č.9661
Body153.61
5

Špánik Tibor

ŠKST BANÍK HAVÍŘOV/ŠK ŠOG NITRA
Rok. nar1999
Reg. č.9889
Body149.67
6

Tonkovič Markus

STK RYBNÍK
Rok. nar1999
Reg. č.9799
Body146.68
7

Kaššay Andrej

ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Rok. nar1998
Reg. č.9403
Body137.31
8

Diko Matúš

TTG NECKARBISCHOFSHEIM (GER)/TJ ORAVAN NÁMESTOVO
Rok. nar1998
Reg. č.9534
Body96.77
9

Diko Dalibor

MSTK TVRDOŠÍN
Rok. nar2002
Reg. č.10317
Body95.74
10

Takáč Jakub

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar1998
Reg. č.9681
Body90.66
11

Veis Matúš

ŠKST FEROMAX BRATISLAVA
Rok. nar1999
Reg. č.9709
Body88.71
12

Kysel Martin

MSTK TVRDOŠÍN
Rok. nar2001
Reg. č.10202
Body78.53
13

Páll Andrej

ŠK ŠOG NITRA
Rok. nar1998
Reg. č.9646
Body72.17
14

Ivančo Félix

ŠK ŠOG NITRA/ŠK PRIEVIDZA
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.10368
Body70.06
15

Kopányi Tomáš

KÖPINGS BTK (SWE)/TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
Rok. nar1997
Reg. č.9266
Body64.05
16

Urbanics Dominik

TTC BAKA/ŠK ŠOG NITRA
Rok. nar1999
Reg. č.9873
Body63.55
17

Delinčák Filip

ŠK PRIEVIDZA
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.10342
Body59.63
18

Cyprich Samuel

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2001
Reg. č.10240
Body58.87
19

Pavolka Jakub

VEJLE
Rok. nar1998
Reg. č.9478
Body53.18
20

Truska Martin

ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Rok. nar1999
Reg. č.10424
Body52.8
21

Klajber Adam

STO MOKRANCE/STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.10369
Body52.34
22

Reho René

STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Rok. nar2000
Reg. č.10070
Body51.98
22

Krajčovič Jakub

SK VYDRANY/ŠKST KARLOVA VES
Rok. nar2000
Reg. č.10064
Body51.98
24

Gieci Lukáš

KERAMING - KUBRAN TRENČÍN
Rok. nar1997
Reg. č.10793
Body50.41
24

Cyprich Radovan

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2000
Reg. č.9975
Body50.41
26

Harabin Matej

1.PPC FORTUNA KEŽMAROK
Rok. nar1998
Reg. č.9472
Body49.8
27

Novák Tomáš

ŠK ZÁLESIE/STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
Rok. nar1997
Reg. č.13467
Body48.15
28

Ševec Jakub

DTJ HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ/ŠK ŠOG NITRA
Rok. nar1999
Reg. č.9691
Body46.51
29

Péter Niklas

STK LUČENEC - KALINOVO
Rok. nar1998
Reg. č.9585
Body44.09
30

Páleník Adam

STK RYBNÍK
Rok. nar2002
Reg. č.10331
Body37.13
31

Čičmiš Dušan

ŠK ŠOG NITRA
Rok. nar2000
Reg. č.10089
Body36.33
32

Revay Ivan

ŠK ŠOG NITRA
Rok. nar1998
Reg. č.9586
Body34.4
33

Jedlička Matúš

STO SVÄTÝ JUR
Rok. nar1998
Reg. č.12717
Body32.21
34

Fečo Samuel

MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
Rok. nar2001
Reg. č.10264
Body30.99
35

Dráb Matúš

ŠKST MICHALOVCE
Rok. nar2002
Reg. č.12203
Body26.57
36

Laboš Adam

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar1999
Reg. č.9817
Body18.48
36

Sládek Samuel

TJ ORAVAN NÁMESTOVO
Rok. nar1998
Reg. č.9443
Body18.48
38

Krupanský Lukáš

STK HORNÉ OREŠANY
Rok. nar1997
Reg. č.9322
Body18
39

Fusek Patrik

MSK MALACKY
Rok. nar2002
Reg. č.10318
Body16.63
40

Gajdoš Milan

KERAMING - KUBRAN TRENČÍN/KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
Rok. nar1997
Reg. č.9274
Body5.92
40

Jakubec Dávid

ŠKST FEROMAX BRATISLAVA
Rok. nar1997
Reg. č.9195
Body5.92
42

Hubaľ Peter

ŠK III. ZŠ HLOHOVEC/MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
Rok. nar1997
Reg. č.9041
Body3.29