Nahrávam...
bgbgbgbg

Archív rebríčkov

Muži 21 - September 2020

1

Zelinka Jakub

EL NINO PRAHA
Rok. nar2000
Reg. č.9985
Body266.06
2

Klajber Adam

GEOLÓG ROŽŇAVA
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.10369
Body191.01
3

Diko Dalibor

TJ STO NIŽNÁ
Rok. nar2002
Reg. č.10317
Body157.39
4

Delinčák Filip

TTC OSTRAVA
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.10342
Body144.84
5

Goldír Jakub

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.10964
Body143.8
6

Cyprich Samuel

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2001
Reg. č.10240
Body125.03
7

Oráč Daniel

MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
Rok. nar2000
Reg. č.9979
Body114.76
8

Zelinka Matúš

STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Rok. nar2001
Reg. č.10252
Body106.48
9

Pach Kamil

MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.10480
Body101.95
10

Fečo Samuel

MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
Rok. nar2001
Reg. č.10264
Body89.1
11

Petrlík Juraj

LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.10365
Body81.45
12

Cyprich Radovan

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2000
Reg. č.9975
Body79.6
13

Kállay Fedor

MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.11508
Body72.53
14

Kysel Martin

ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Rok. nar2001
Reg. č.10202
Body70.81
15

Kubala Nicolas

STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.10387
Body68.77
16

Ďanovský Martin

LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Rok. nar2002
Reg. č.10290
Body67.65
17

Maruniak Dominik

EL NINO PRAHA
Rok. nar2000
Reg. č.9989
Body58.73
18

Novický Oliver

STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.13888
Body58.15
19

Pisarčík Peter

STO SPOJE BRATISLAVA
Rok. nar2000
Reg. č.12424
Body55.2
19

Kultan Ján

STK SOKOL STRÁNSKE
Rok. nar2001
Reg. č.11713
Body55.2
21

Doubek Kristian

STK SENEC
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.12868
Body49.97
22

Palušek Samuel

STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.11192
Body42.62
23

Hurka Rastislav

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar2001
Reg. č.10247
Body37.28
24

Pindura Tobiáš

ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Rok. nar2001
Reg. č.10275
Body35.58
25

Ivančo Félix

ŠKST FEROMAX BRATISLAVA
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.10368
Body24.95
25

Veterník Peter

ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Rok. nar2003
Reg. č.13052
Body24.95
27

Svitana Ján

STK PC TRENČ.TEPLÁ
Rok. nar2000
Reg. č.10125
Body24.87
27

France Roman

TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.13795
Body24.87
29

Bača Jerguš

ŠKST SOKOL VOJČICE
Rok. nar2001
Reg. č.13850
Body24.2
29

Jalovecký Marek

STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Rok. nar2001
Reg. č.10259
Body24.2
29

Budiak Martin

ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Rok. nar2000
Reg. č.13853
Body24.2
32

Mato Norbert

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar2001
Reg. č.10220
Body24.05
33

John Marek

ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Rok. nar2000
Reg. č.10097
Body18.01
34

Krebs Martin ml.

STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Rok. nar2001
Reg. č.10222
Body16.63
35

Horák Tomáš

KST POPRAD
Rok. nar2000
Reg. č.13050
Body12.35