Nahrávam...
bgbgbgbg

Najmladší žiaci - Január 2015

1

Kapusta Michal

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.10900
Body262.71
2

Goldír Jakub

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.10964
Body240.27
3

Kubala Nicolas

KST VIKTÓRIA TRNAVA
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.10387
Body227.64
4

Švento Jakub

LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.10386
Body207.41
5

Belopotočan Dávid

MSTK TVRDOŠÍN
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.10389
Body171.32
6

Šramo Radoslav

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.10963
Body140.2
7

Belopotočan Roman

MSTK TVRDOŠÍN
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.
Body133.76
8

Kulich Ivan

STK LUČENEC - KALINOVO
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.11626
Body131.39
9

Šutiak Samuel

STK OROL OTRHÁNKY
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.10441
Body112.01
10

Staňo Jakub

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.10890
Body103.84
11

Tkáč Matej

MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.10752
Body100.45
12

Krajčovič Filip

TTC MAJCICHOV
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.10444
Body99.5
13

Piala Marián

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.11428
Body98.9
14

Blaško Nikolas

ŠKST MICHALOVCE
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.10381
Body97.86
15

Kubjatko Samuel

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.11323
Body96.38
16

Mucha Matúš

KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.10484
Body83.97
17

Gašparík Jakub

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.10388
Body79.33
18

Srnec Tadeáš

STK OROL OTRHÁNKY
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.10438
Body78.14
19

Pavolko Juraj

MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.11136
Body69.07
20

Kállay Fedor

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.11508
Body66.58
21

Sokol Jan

SPOJE BRATISLAVA
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.12714
Body66.25
22

Vranay Michal

STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.11717
Body66.03
23

Mrižo Michal

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.11783
Body60.88
24

Palušek Samuel

STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.11192
Body59.84
25

Mudrák Alex

STK 1.ZŠ VRÁBLE
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.11992
Body59.65
26

Jankovič Jakub

KST VIKTÓRIA TRNAVA
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.11326
Body56.59
27

Fojtík Matúš

STK RADOĽA
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.11263
Body54.2
28

Hrčka Matúš

KAC JEDNOTA KOŠICE
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.10454
Body52.99
29

Kotesa Sebastian

ŠK JÁŇAN MOR. SV JÁN
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.11590
Body52.91
30

Šimunek Branko

TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.10383
Body51.2
31

Ballek Patrik

MSTK TVRDOŠÍN
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.
Body51
32

Terezka Tomáš

ŠKST MICHALOVCE
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.10809
Body50.48
33

Kovár David

ŠK JÁŇAN MOR. SV JÁN
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.10517
Body48.91
34

Biró András

GASTO METALFIN GALANTA
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.10692
Body48.16
35

Gono Matúš

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.11413
Body47.84
36

Fritz Andrej

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.12674
Body45.88
37

Kružic Tobias

STK 1.ZŠ VRÁBLE
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.11987
Body45.37
38

Pšenka Martin

MKST NOVÁ DUBNICA
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.12416
Body44.81
39

Bitó Matej

ŠSTK JUNIOR ČAŇA
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.10495
Body43.8
39

Papánek Peter

STK NOVÁ BAŇA/PODLUŽANY
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.11780
Body43.8
41

Hrabaj Patrik

MŠK ŽIAR/HRONOM
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.12118
Body43.03
42

Horňáček Samuel

STK PC TRENČ.TEPLÁ/STK EURO DRIETOMA
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.10390
Body42.89
43

Gombala Samuel

STK LUČENEC - KALINOVO
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.12322
Body42.24
43

Procházka Patrik

STK LUČENEC - KALINOVO
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.12217
Body42.24
45

Uherík Kristián

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.12619
Body41.82
46

Kováč Tobias

STK NOVÁ BAŇA/PODLUŽANY
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.11779
Body41.61
47

Sklenár Lukáš

STK 1.ZŠ VRÁBLE
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.11986
Body41.56
48

Kopec Viktor

MSK MALACKY
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.12205
Body41.15
49

Vlašič Leo

ŠKST KARLOVA VES
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.11914
Body38.92
50

Sádecký Tomáš

TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.12334
Body38.73
51

Zeman Slavomír

STK 1.ZŠ VRÁBLE
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.11991
Body38.48
52

Kováčik Samuel

MŠK ŽIAR/HRONOM
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.12207
Body38.27
53

Škola Marek

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.12925
Body37.51
54

Zelenka Adam

ŠK JÁŇAN MOR. SV JÁN
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.12465
Body36.93
55

Katona Alexander

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.12376
Body36.48
56

Malec Matúš

KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.11357
Body34.94
57

Pyteľ Michal

STK OROL OTRHÁNKY
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.11721
Body34.8
58

Gieci Jakub

STK OROL OTRHÁNKY
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.11722
Body34.69
59

Pečalka Nataniel

STK RADOĽA
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.12813
Body34.17
60

Jung Šimon

MSK MALACKY
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.12236
Body33.63
61

Zumrík Philip

TJ NIŽNÁ
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.
Body33.42
62

Szabo František

TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.14541
Body31.94
62

Holeščák Dominik

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.12924
Body31.94
64

Neuhaus Šimon

OSTK OMŠENIE
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.12143
Body29.93
65

Goda Patrik

STK RYBNÍK
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.12721
Body29.54
66

Fabo Matúš

KERAMING - KUBRAN TRENČÍN
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.11819
Body27.91
67

Ondrík Tadeáš

MŠK ŽIAR/HRONOM
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.12368
Body27.07
68

Králik Jakub

STK PC TRENČ.TEPLÁ
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.12978
Body26.67
69

Panáček Tomáš

KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.10486
Body26
70

Sládkovič Ján

TTC MAJCICHOV
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.11429
Body25.62
71

Arpáš Samuel

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.12906
Body25.52
72

Zumrík Thomas

TJ NIŽNÁ
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.12443
Body24.81
73

Slivka Jakub

KERAMING - KUBRAN TRENČÍN
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.11818
Body24.58
74

Oplt Andrej

TJ ORAVAN NÁMESTOVO
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.12377
Body23.61
74

Bránický Dávid

TJ ORAVAN NÁMESTOVO
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.12920
Body23.61
76

Brezovický Filip

STK VEĽKÉ UHERCE
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.12635
Body23.33
76

Gabriš Adam

TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.12427
Body23.33
76

Fatul Gregor

TJ MEDOKÝŠ MARTIN - ĽADOVEŇ
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.12564
Body23.33
76

Butkaj Samuel

LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.12127
Body23.33
76

Uhlár Tomáš

STK VEĽKÉ UHERCE
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.12636
Body23.33
81

Žilka Ján

LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.12129
Body23.25
82

Bilský Michal

OŠK ŠAR.MICHAĽANY
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.9717
Body22.14
83

Bartoš Andrej

MKST NOVÁ DUBNICA
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.12460
Body21.45
84

Becík Martin

TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.12965
Body21.25
84

Franceschini Alesandro

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.12976
Body21.25
86

Schreiner Samuel

MSK MALACKY
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.12340
Body21.01
87

Korinek Denis

OŠK ŠAR.MICHAĽANY
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.12189
Body20.54
88

Bunček Štefan

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.11802
Body20.39
89

Mrižo Marek

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.12905
Body20.29
90

Šabo Matúš

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.12295
Body19.34
91

Kucmen Richard

STC ROHOŽNÍK
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.12695
Body18.96
91

Gomola Lukáš

STC ROHOŽNÍK
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.12696
Body18.96
93

Janok Matej

KST PLUS40 TREBIŠOV
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.10939
Body17.71
94

Gurín Filip

KERAMING - KUBRAN TRENČÍN
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.12831
Body17.47
95

Karaba Anton

MSTK LEOPOLDOV
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.12652
Body17.32
96

Šmidovič Marek

TJ STO VIŠŇOVÉ
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.12328
Body17
97

Pintek Šimon

OBEC SPIŠSKÁ TEPLICA
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.12739
Body16.93
98

Šterbák Michal

1.PPC FORTUNA KEŽMAROK
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.12397
Body16.4
99

Janík Michal

STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.12381
Body16.12
100

Maurer Michal

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.10530
Body16.11
101

Šefárik Ján

SPST DOLNÝ KUBÍN
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.11558
Body16.05
102

Štiblický Dominik

KST PLUS40 TREBIŠOV
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.12748
Body15.99
103

Sekera Tedeáš

ZŠ KARPATSKÁ SVIDNÍK
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.
Body15.39
104

Baranec Andrej

PST STUPAVA
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.11139
Body15.13
105

Pavliško Pavol

ZŠ VYŠNÝ ŽIPOV
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.11972
Body15.05
106

Okoličany Andrej

PST STUPAVA
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.11034
Body14.79
107

Blaško Adam

MSTK LEOPOLDOV
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.12658
Body14.37
108

Pintek Ondrej

OBEC SPIŠSKÁ TEPLICA
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.12740
Body14.25
109

Cerva Marek

OBEC SPIŠSKÁ TEPLICA
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.11759
Body14.16
110

Svrček Samuel

ŠKST KARLOVA VES
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.
Body14.11
111

Nemček Patrik

STK PROPRIA KÚTY
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.11640
Body13.88
112

Kostka Jakub

DUNAJEC SPIŠ.STARÁ VES
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.12662
Body13.56
113

Duračka Martin

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.10478
Body13.35
114

Martinusík Adam

SPST DOLNÝ KUBÍN
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.12278
Body13.15
114

Gaššo Tomáš

LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.12128
Body13.15
114

Bukna Richard

SPST DOLNÝ KUBÍN
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.12455
Body13.15
117

Hadzima Filip

MKST NOVÁ DUBNICA
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.12750
Body12.93
118

Baláži Dávid

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.12996
Body12.91
119

Sepeši Luca

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.12760
Body12.88
120

Černický Martin

1.PPC FORTUNA KEŽMAROK
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.11831
Body12.85
121

Pastva Radoslav

PST STUPAVA
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.12373
Body12.32
122

Demian Gabriel

STK RYBNÍK
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.
Body12.23
123

Flóro Damián

STK OROL OTRHÁNKY
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.12981
Body12.18
123

Vražič Tobias

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.12985
Body12.18
125

Németh Juraj

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.12359
Body12.1
126

Ralbovský Adam

STK PROPRIA KÚTY
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.12299
Body11.67
127

Kmeť Branislav

STK VEĽKÉ UHERCE
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.10466
Body11.54
128

Manda Peter

MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.4641
Body11.41
129

Brenessel Daniel

T-CLUB OSTROV
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.15581
Body11.38
130

Baka Artur

TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.12296
Body11.35
131

Baško Ivan

STO STAVOKAN UHROVEC
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.12355
Body11.34
132

Haluška Matej

ŠSTK JUNIOR ČAŇA
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.11338
Body11.1
133

Soľanka Matúš

ŠŠK CENTRAL SVIDNÍK
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.12172
Body10.97
134

Drinka Matej

JUNIOR CLUB BORSKÝ MIKULÁ?
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.11878
Body10.94
135

Hromadík Jakub

OBSK CHRENOVEC - BRUSNO
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.12212
Body10.88
136

Lukáč Jakub

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.10479
Body10.74
137

Petrek David

ŠKST KARLOVA VES
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.12253
Body10.63
138

Simonics László

MSKM VEĽKÝ MEDER
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.10384
Body10.48
138

Kmoško Oliver

ŠK JÁŇAN MOR. SV JÁN
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.10677
Body10.48
140

Tóth Andrej

ŠSTK JUNIOR ČAŇA
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.1624
Body10.38
141

Šadibol Adam

T-CLUB OSTROV
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.
Body9.63
142

Pončák Patrik

OSTK OMŠENIE
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.12144
Body9.59
143

Varga Tobiáš

MK SLOV.ORLA LEVICE
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.11919
Body9.33
144

Pončák Adrián

OSTK OMŠENIE
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.12145
Body9.27
144

Kohút Timotej

OSTK OMŠENIE
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.12142
Body9.27
146

Danko Tomáš

T-CLUB OSTROV
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.11889
Body9.25
147

Mihajlo David

OKST REGMONT HRAŇ
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.10774
Body9.07
148

Marci Matej

T-CLUB OSTROV
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.
Body8.87
149

Jaroš Jakub

OSTK OMŠENIE
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.12141
Body8.6
150

Gossányi Lukáš

KST VIKTÓRIA TRNAVA
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.11329
Body7.8
151

Zaleňak Tedeáš

ŠKST OCÚ KAMENICA NAD CIROCHOU
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.12165
Body7.32
152

Suchý Damián

STK VEĽKÉ UHERCE
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.
Body7.21
153

Kis Matúš

ŠSTK JUNIOR ČAŇA
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.11585
Body6.73
153

Varga Samuel

ŠSTK JUNIOR ČAŇA
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.11339
Body6.73
155

Valo Peter

T-CLUB OSTROV
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.10056
Body6.59
156

Homola Mário

TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.11731
Body6.37
157

Turuk Luka

ŠKST KARLOVA VES
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.
Body6.23
158

Jančo Patrik

OSTK OMŠENIE
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.12140
Body6.15
159

Dtgerhardt Schmidt

ŠKST KARLOVA VES
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.
Body5.94
160

Kresan Tomáš

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.11803
Body5.89
161

Svetlík Branislav

T-CLUB OSTROV
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.
Body5.52
162

Német Samuel

STK 1.ZŠ VRÁBLE
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.11990
Body2.23