Nahrávam...
bgbgbgbg

Najmladší žiaci - Január 2017

1

PALUŠEK Samuel

STK KOŠICE - ČAŇA
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.11192
Body275.12
2

UHERÍK Kristián

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.12619
Body238.76
3

KUBJATKO Samuel

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.11323
Body218.27
4

TEREZKA Tomáš

ŠKST MICHALOVCE
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.10809
Body177.44
5

KATONA Alexander

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.12376
Body167.73
6

MRIŽO Michal

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.11783
Body160.95
7

ARPÁŠ Samuel

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.12906
Body146.83
8

ŽÁK Lukáš

KST RAKSIT
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.13321
Body140.54
9

LACKOVIČ Oliver

STK RYBNÍK
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.13147
Body104
10

ADAMIČKA Dominik

TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.13495
Body102.52
11

KRUŽIC Tobias

STK 1.ZŠ VRÁBLE
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.11987
Body102.34
12

VLAŠIČ Leo

ŠKST KARLOVA VES
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.11914
Body97.1
13

IMRIŠÍK Matúš

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.13278
Body94.41
14

BUNČEK Štefan

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.11802
Body90.07
15

SEKERA Mikluš Tadeáš

ŠPORTKLUB MSS PREŠOV/ZŠ KARPATSKÁ SVIDNÍK
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.12960
Body82.89
16

GOMBALA Samuel

STK LUČENEC - KALINOVO
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.12322
Body80.02
17

HOLEŠČÁK Dominik

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.12924
Body74.99
18

GERÁT Dominik

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.12926
Body72.53
19

BILSKÝ Michal

OŠK ŠAR.MICHAĽANY
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.12190
Body66.96
20

NÉMETH Juraj

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.12359
Body66.08
21

MITRÍK Jozef

ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU/ŠKST OCÚ KAMENICA NAD CIROCHOU
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13789
Body63.41
22

KREMNICKÝ Adam

OŠK BETLANOVCE
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.13935
Body62.98
23

SEPEŠI Luca

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.12760
Body61.85
24

PAPÁNEK Peter

STK NOVÁ BAŇA/PODLUŽANY
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.11780
Body60.6
25

DRBIAK Kevin

MSTK TVRDOŠÍN
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.12571
Body58.42
26

KOPEC Viktor

MSK MALACKY
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.12205
Body57.63
27

TUŠKA Adam

GASTO METALFIN GALANTA
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.13702
Body56.57
27

PEČALKA Nataniel

MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO/STK RADOĽA
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.12813
Body56.57
29

HATALA JURAJ

STO VALČA
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.14024
Body56
29

JURČÁK SAMUEL

STO VALČA
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.14017
Body56
31

PLANIETA RADOVAN

ŠK SUCHÁ HORA - HLADOVKA
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.13723
Body55.01
32

KOKAVEC Pavol

ŠK ŠOG NITRA
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.13721
Body53.15
33

KARVAŠ Šimon

KST PLUS40 TREBIŠOV
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13523
Body52.52
34

AUDY Alexander

STK RYBNÍK
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.13079
Body51.94
35

KOVÁČ Tobias

STK NOVÁ BAŇA/PODLUŽANY
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.11779
Body50.73
36

SABOVČÍK LUKÁŠ

LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13160
Body49.45
37

NOVÁK Adam

MSTK TVRDOŠÍN
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.13122
Body48.97
38

KUBÍK Adam

MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13900
Body48.08
39

MAJCHER DANIEL

SŠK POPROČ
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.14019
Body47.14
40

MRIŽO Marek

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.12905
Body45.56
41

CIRÁK FILIP

1.PPC FORTUNA KEŽMAROK
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.14174
Body44.46
42

FELIX MAX

TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13919
Body42.98
43

FLÓRO Damián

STK OROL OTRHÁNKY
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.12981
Body42.2
44

HOREČNÝ MARTIN

KST RAKSIT
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.13941
Body42.03
45

KIRÁLY MATÚŠ

STK LUČENEC - KALINOVO
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.14061
Body41.53
46

ŠVARC Tomáš

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.13354
Body41.23
47

HOREČNÝ Jakub

KST RAKSIT
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13940
Body41.21
48

PETRLÍK Jakub

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13976
Body40.84
48

PENG Shengmu

KST PLUS40 TREBIŠOV
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.13521
Body40.84
50

GIBAS Marek

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.13074
Body40.47
50

VENDEL Patrik

KST PLUS40 TREBIŠOV
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13522
Body40.47
52

KAŇÁK Vojtech

TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13496
Body40.28
53

BLAŠKOVAN Timon

MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.13902
Body37.42
54

LESŇÁK DOMINIK

STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.13964
Body37.13
55

ZAJAC MICHAL

MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.13889
Body36.93
56

BILKA Pavol

SPST ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.13547
Body36.31
57

LEŠŇANSKÝ ADRIÁN

MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13994
Body35.94
58

KRUŽIC Adam

STK 1.ZŠ VRÁBLE
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.13923
Body35.93
59

DRAHOŠ DAMIAN

STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13732
Body34.67
60

LEŠŇANSKÝ MATEJ

MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13993
Body34.52
61

ČERNIGA Peter

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.13817
Body33.59
62

BOGNÁR Matúš

STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.13457
Body33.39
63

ŽIRKO Dominik

ŠKST KARLOVA VES
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.13113
Body33.23
64

LEŠŇANSKÝ BORIS

MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13992
Body32.96
64

KOVÁČ Felix

STK NOVÁ BAŇA/PODLUŽANY
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.13741
Body32.96
64

MADARAS ADAM

KST RAKSIT
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.14372
Body32.96
67

PANÁČEK Tomáš

KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.10486
Body32.87
68

BALÁŽ Matej

ŠKST KARLOVA VES
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13968
Body29.8
69

BIKSADSKY TOMÁŠ

MSK MALACKY
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.14265
Body29.56
70

DUGOVIČ Simon

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13750
Body29.2
71

KUNŠTEK David

ŠK JÁŇAN MOR. SV JÁN
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.13349
Body29
72

GELETA Jakub

MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.13896
Body28.84
73

PIOVARČI Oliver

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.13806
Body28.8
74

KOPEČNÝ DANIEL

TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13918
Body27.9
75

STRAKA MARTIN

SPST ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.13996
Body27.77
76

PANČIŠIN Radoslav

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.13960
Body27.12
77

SAXA Šimon

SPST ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13676
Body26.47
78

HAUPTVOGEL Martin

SPST ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13675
Body26.43
79

ŠPRLÁK TIMOTEJ

ŠK SUCHÁ HORA - HLADOVKA
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.14079
Body26.4
80

KARABA Anton

MSTK LEOPOLDOV
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.12652
Body26.31
81

HULÍK Marek

STK ŠK BLAVA JASL.BOHUNICE
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.13202
Body26.2
82

MARCINČÁK Adam

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.13958
Body25.64
82

JANOŠOV Michal

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.13820
Body25.64
84

ZUMRÍK Thomas

TJ NIŽNÁ
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.12443
Body25.44
85

BUGOVÝ DOMINIK

MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.14250
Body25.12
86

GODÁL Milan

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.13357
Body24.89
87

STOLÁRIK Marek

ŠKST KARLOVA VES
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.13842
Body24.29
88

CICKO RICHARD

STO VALČA
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.14018
Body23.33
89

BARTOŠ Viktor

SPST ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13452
Body23.14
89

SVOBODA Michal

SPST ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.13546
Body23.14
91

KUSIN Alex

SPST ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.13672
Body23.11
92

KLÁSEK NIKOLAS

STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.14009
Body21.32
93

KIRCHMAYER JAKUB

STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13733
Body20.38
94

ÓDOR Adam

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.12798
Body19.66
95

IVANIČ Ján

TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.13493
Body19.21
96

JURKOVIČ Adam

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.13752
Body18.89
97

LIŠKA Dušan

SPST ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13674
Body18.62
98

ADAM MATEJ

OŠK SLOVENSKÝ GROB
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.14015
Body18.22
99

KLEMPA CHRISTOPHER

ŠK JÁŇAN MOR. SV JÁN
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.14124
Body18
100

MEDVEĎ ARTUR

ŠKST KARLOVA VES
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.14095
Body17.89
101

FILČÁK Ivan

STK KOŠICE - ČAŇA
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.13790
Body17.81
102

VČELKA SAMUEL

ŠK JÁŇAN MOR. SV JÁN
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.14126
Body17.76
103

MARKO Martin

KAC JEDNOTA KOŠICE
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.14197
Body17.74
104

ROZKOŠ MATÚŠ

GASTO METALFIN GALANTA
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.14169
Body17.14
105

MIKLUŠČÁK VALENTÍN PAVEL

ŠKST KARLOVA VES
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.14096
Body17.07
106

KURUC MATEJ

TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.13743
Body17
107

JEVČÁK Michal

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.13067
Body16.27
108

FABIÁN Jakub

PST STUPAVA
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13914
Body15.91
109

ŠALATA Michal

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.14495
Body13.1
110

KOVÁČ Lukáš

STK PROPRIA KÚTY
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.12647
Body10.22
111

PIRŠČ Filip

ZŠ VYŠNÝ ŽIPOV
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.14409
Body9.42
112

LUPTÁK Tomáš

GASTO METALFIN GALANTA
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.12995
Body7.82
113

GAŠPAR Adam

MSK MALACKY
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.13194
Body7.65
114

HECKL MICHAL

STK BLATNÉ
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.12624
Body7.64
115

MILOŠOVIČ Filip

STK BLATNÉ
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.12623
Body7.3
116

MIŠENDA Martin

STK KOŠICE - ČAŇA
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.13081
Body7
117

JUNG Šimon

MSK MALACKY
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.12236
Body5.58
118

ŠVRČEK Lukáš

STK BLATNÉ
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13044
Body5.01
119

DROBA Adam

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.13352
Body4.98
120

DRENINA ADAM

STK BLATNÉ
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.14135
Body4.9
120

VIRLIČ JAKUB

OŠK SLOVENSKÝ GROB
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.14478
Body4.9
122

FABIŠÍK Ľuboš

ŠKST SPIŠSKÉ VLACHY
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13101
Body4.44
123

STAREK JAKUB

SPST ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.13880
Body4.37
124

SZABO ALEXANDER

STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.14056
Body3.5
125

TURČAN JONATAN

STO SVÄTÝ JUR
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.14463
Body3.4
125

GÁLIK TIMOTEJ

STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.14382
Body3.4
125

FARKAŠ MATEJ

STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.14379
Body3.4
125

VIRLIČ ADAM

OŠK SLOVENSKÝ GROB
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.14477
Body3.4
125

BAROK JERGUŠ

STO SVÄTÝ JUR
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.14470
Body3.4
125

ČERNÁK ROMAN

TTC MAJCICHOV
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.14277
Body3.4
125

FIALEK RÓMEÓ

STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.14377
Body3.4
125

BUCHAMER FREDERIK

STK BLATNÉ
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.14134
Body3.4
125

JAKUŠ JONÁŠ

STO SVÄTÝ JUR
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.14462
Body3.4
134

ROSENBERG Patrik

STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.13473
Body2.67
135

HANZLÍK Lukáš

STK BLATNÉ
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.13043
Body2.58
136

PINTEK Ondrej

OBEC SPIŠSKÁ TEPLICA
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.12740
Body2.48
136

DZURILLA Jozef

ŠPORTKLUB MSS PREŠOV
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13037
Body2.48
138

SLEZÁK Matúš

STK MLADOSŤ SEREĎ
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.13562
Body2.29
139

ANDREJKOVIČ Maroš

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.13066
Body2.27
140

ČOPÁK Martin

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13818
Body2.24
141

GRÓF Adam

TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.12733
Body2.23
142

RALBOVSKÝ Adam

STK PROPRIA KÚTY
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.12299
Body1.82
143

PETROVSKÝ Matúš

ŠK ŠOPORŇA
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.13780
Body1.64
144

MANÍK Matej

KST RAKSIT
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.13484
Body1.4
144

NEUHAUS Šimon

OSTK OMŠENIE
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.12143
Body1.4
146

DEMETER Alex

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13070
Body0.86
147

KRECHŇÁK Peter

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.11916
Body0.63
147

ŽITŇAN Dušan

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.13807
Body0.63
149

KOSTKA Jakub

DUNAJEC SPIŠ.STARÁ VES
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.12662
Body0.46