Nahrávam...
bgbgbgbg

Najmladší žiaci - Január 2019

1

FLÓRO DAMIÁN

ŠK PRIEVIDZA
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.12981
Body196.03
2

LESŇÁK DOMINIK

STOLNOTENISOVÉ CENTRUM
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.13964
Body176.99
3

KOKAVEC PAVOL

ŠK ŠOG NITRA
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.13721
Body165.37
4

SKALICKÝ SAMUEL

LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.14352
Body103.7
5

HOREČNÝ MARTIN

ŠK ŠOG NITRA
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.13941
Body88.7
6

HOLUBČÍK JAKUB

ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.14636
Body84.66
7

ÓDOR ADAM

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.12798
Body83.99
8

IVANIČ JÁN

TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.13493
Body83.65
9

PETRÍK SILVESTER

TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.15120
Body82.42
10

OLEJNÍK RÓBERT

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.14593
Body78.13
11

GODÁL MILAN

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.13357
Body70.73
12

DRENINA ADAM

STK BLATNÉ
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.14135
Body60.66
13

MRIŽO MAREK

ŠK ŠOG NITRA
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.12905
Body60.62
14

ČERNIGA PETER

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.13817
Body59.79
15

HOLLÝ KRISTIÁN

LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.14694
Body59.71
15

ZAJAC MICHAL

MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.13889
Body59.71
17

DROBA ADAM

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.13352
Body57.94
18

MARKO MARTIN

KAC JEDNOTA KOŠICE
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.14197
Body57.25
19

ROZKOŠ MATÚŠ

TJ GASTO GALANTA
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.14169
Body51.79
20

KRŠIAK JÁN

TZO BYTČA
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.15192
Body50.99
21

VELJAČIK JÁN

STKM PODLAVICE
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.15740
Body48.14
22

KÁLLAY JAKUB

MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.14897
Body47.02
23

BAČA ROLAND

STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.15093
Body45.18
24

KOIŠ RADOVAN

OŠK SLOVENSKÝ GROB
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.14503
Body43.78
25

HAŠUĽ JURAJ

ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.13990
Body40.13
26

HRUTKA KRISTIÁN

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15140
Body39.69
27

BIKSADSKY TOMÁŠ

STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.14265
Body37.61
28

KONŠŤAK TOMÁŠ

TJ ORAVAN NÁMESTOVO
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15249
Body36.87
29

TKÁČ JAKUB

ŠKST MICHALOVCE
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15175
Body36.45
30

PODMANICKÝ TIMOTEJ

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.15253
Body35.5
31

HAJDÚČIK MIROSLAV

TJ ORAVAN NÁMESTOVO
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.15247
Body35.11
32

RIEDL RONALD

ŠKST JUNIOR MICHAL NA OSTROVE
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.14967
Body34.9
33

NAGY FILIP

STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.15142
Body34.71
34

HAJNAL JURAJ

KST RAKSIT
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15764
Body34.28
35

PAGANO ALESSANDRO

ŠKST MICHALOVCE
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15783
Body33.88
36

POPÉLY ADAM

ŠKST MICHALOVCE
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15380
Body33.18
37

POLÁK PETER

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.14586
Body32.17
38

MIKO MATEJ

ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15238
Body31.59
39

JINDRA ADAM

LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.15317
Body31.52
40

DORNÍK MAREK

ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15197
Body31.5
41

ŠTANCEL PATRIK

LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.14697
Body30.97
42

ŽABKA JOZEF

TJ ORAVAN NÁMESTOVO
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.12919
Body30.64
43

VELJAČIK MARTIN

STKM PODLAVICE
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.15739
Body30.06
44

FALATH ADAM

TTC MAJCICHOV
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15152
Body27.54
45

KULICH FILIP

TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.14957
Body26.93
46

VARGOŠKO JURAJ

ŠPORTKLUB MSS PREŠOV
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.15271
Body26.13
47

OLEŠŇAN OLIVER

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.14584
Body26.1
48

PETRÁŠ JAKUB

SŠK POPROČ
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.15264
Body25.44
49

HABARA VILIAM

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.15281
Body24.78
50

ŠVEC RASTISLAV

ŠKST SOKOL VOJČICE
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.15538
Body24.04
51

ŠEBO JAKUB

KST RAKSIT
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15115
Body23.84
52

KASSAI DAVID

ŠSTK JUNIOR ČAŇA
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.15913
Body22.86
53

LACKO TOMÁŠ

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15222
Body22.19
54

SOKOLOVIČ LUKÁŠ

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.14934
Body20.85
54

SOKOL MAREK

KAC JEDNOTA KOŠICE
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.15543
Body20.85
56

KUZMA JAKUB

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15218
Body20.82
57

KAREL ADAM

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15220
Body20.54
58

AUDY ALEXANDER

STO KLASOV
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.13079
Body20.22
59

STOJÁK ADAM

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.15131
Body20.21
60

ŠULA VILIAM

KAC JEDNOTA KOŠICE
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.15212
Body18.58
61

HOLEC MATÚŠ

ŠKST BOŠANY
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.15750
Body17.98
62

DIVIAK FREDERIK

ŠK JÁŇAN MOR. SV JÁN
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.15609
Body16.89
63

JÍROVEC ALEX

ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15196
Body16.83
64

STAVÁR FILIP

STK LUČENEC - KALINOVO
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.15818
Body16.57
65

ŠIMONČIC MARTIN

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.14932
Body14.48
66

LÖRINCZ ADRIAN

STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.14378
Body14.42
67

KELEMEN ADAM

PST STUPAVA
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.14730
Body14.25
68

JÁNOŠ DAVID

PST STUPAVA
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.14621
Body14.15
69

KOŠICKÝ MATÚŠ

STO SVÄTÝ JUR
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.15246
Body14.06
70

BARČIAK ADAM

TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.15119
Body13.65
71

DURAJ MATÚŠ

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.14846
Body13.48
72

ELÍZ RICHARD

STO SVÄTÝ JUR
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.14750
Body13.4
73

VISKUP RICHARD

STO SPOJE IVANKA
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.15825
Body13.27
74

VECEL TOMÁŠ

LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.14677
Body12.31
75

PELECH MICHAL

KERAMING TRENČÍN
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15875
Body12.2
76

BUGOVÝ DOMINIK

MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.14250
Body11.97
77

BOTKA FILIP

KST RAKSIT
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.15294
Body11.2
78

CISÁRIK MARCO

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.13921
Body11.19
79

LEŠKO TOMÁŠ

ŠKST SOKOL VOJČICE
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.15536
Body11.17
80

GNIP KRISTIÁN

ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.15240
Body10.84
81

MANZELA JÁN

STO SVÄTÝ JUR
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.14751
Body10.68
82

PREITSCHAFT FILIP

STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.14747
Body10.43
83

KAVUĽA DALIBOR

ZŠ KARPATSKÁ SVIDNÍK
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.14847
Body10.41
84

POTŮČEK MARCO

STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.14381
Body10.13
85

DILONG DANIEL

STK VEĽKÉ UHERCE
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15110
Body10.12
85

LICHÝ ALEXANDER

STK VEĽKÉ UHERCE
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.15107
Body10.12
85

MICHEL MARTIN

STK VEĽKÉ UHERCE
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.14195
Body10.12
85

KOVÁČ JAKUB

STK RYBNÍK
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.15560
Body10.12
89

NOVOTNÝ ĽUDOVÍT

SST EUROMILK DUN.STREDA
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.14765
Body9.87
90

CHLÁDEK TOMÁŠ

ŠSTK JUNIOR ČAŇA
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.14719
Body9.66
90

MIKULA JURAJ

ŠKST SOKOL VOJČICE
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.15535
Body9.66
90

MIKULA PATRIK

ŠKST SOKOL VOJČICE
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.15537
Body9.66
93

SIKA MAREK

SPST ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15365
Body9.65
94

MUCHA JONÁŠ

KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15265
Body9.45
95

JAŠKO JAKUB

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15289
Body9.4
96

CUCOR PETER

STK PC TRENČ.TEPLÁ
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.15617
Body9.24
97

BOHUNSKÝ MARTIN

TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.14778
Body9.05
98

JANTULÍK SIMON

MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15207
Body8.9
99

VALČÁK DOMINIK

PST STUPAVA
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.15323
Body8.66
100

HERCEG TOBIAS

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15219
Body8.65
101

GÁLIK TIMOTEJ

STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.14382
Body8.6
102

NOVOTNÝ ADRIÁN

SST EUROMILK DUN.STREDA
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.14766
Body8.52
103

RALBOVSKÝ SAMUEL

PROPRIA KÚTY
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.14084
Body8.34
104

SIKA ANDREJ

SPST ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15368
Body8.11
105

SLAVIČ MATEJ

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.15633
Body7.97
105

ŠUĽA DENIS

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.15273
Body7.97
105

GAJDOŠ DANIEL

STK RYBNÍK
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.15958
Body7.97
105

HARITUN LIBOR

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.15630
Body7.97
105

RIZIKY TOMÁŠ

STK VEĽKÉ UHERCE
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15108
Body7.97
110

KONEČNÝ JAKUB

STK BLATNÉ
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.14507
Body7.94
111

TOMA LUCAS

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.15628
Body7.81
112

LEŠO MATEJ

OKST REGMONT HRAŇ
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.14490
Body7.8
113

BALÁŽ MICHAL

TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.14780
Body7.44
114

BOHUŠ AUREL

STOLNOTENISOVÉ CENTRUM
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.15310
Body6.75
115

MATÚŠ MARCEL

STK ŠK BLAVA JASL.BOHUNICE
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.14767
Body6.68
116

HELCMANOVSKÝ JÁN

ŠKST SPIŠSKÉ VLACHY
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15370
Body6.54
116

MASLOVIAK JAKUB

ŠKST SPIŠSKÉ VLACHY
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.15302
Body6.54
116

DZURJAK MAROŠ

ZŠ VYŠNÝ ŽIPOV
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.15865
Body6.54
116

MIKULA MAREK

ŠKST SPIŠSKÉ VLACHY
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15300
Body6.54
116

KMEC ADAM

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15917
Body6.54
121

DROZD DAMIÁN

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.14659
Body6.52
121

ŠIMEK MARTIN

LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.14695
Body6.52
123

PÁL VIKTOR

TTC ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.15094
Body6.45
124

GALLIK JAKUB

TZO BYTČA
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15938
Body6.36
125

BACULÍK MATEJ

TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15258
Body6.15
126

BACHRATÝ OSKAR

STO SVÄTÝ JUR
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.15820
Body5.63
127

GROBARČÍK MAREK

OŠK ISTEBNÉ
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15882
Body5.58
128

BIRVOŇ MICHAL

LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.14353
Body5.36
129

KRAJČÍR SAMUEL

SPST ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15366
Body5.28
130

TUROŇ JOZEF

STK BOJNIČKY
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.14899
Body4.99
131

SÝKORA MATÚŠ

KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15266
Body4.87
132

ZUZÍK TOMÁŠ

STK PC TRENČ.TEPLÁ
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.15117
Body4.85
133

DANIHEL TOMÁŠ

MSK MALACKY
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15438
Body4.58
133

DUGOVIČ TIMOR

STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.15426
Body4.58
133

VILIAM MORÁVIK

STO SVÄTÝ JUR
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15821
Body4.58
133

TEKER MATEJ

MSK MALACKY
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15505
Body4.58
137

SEEWALD ALEX

STK BOJNIČKY
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15563
Body4.22
138

VILHAN TOMÁŠ

STK LUČENEC - KALINOVO
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.15551
Body4.09
139

TOMŠA JONÁŠ

MSK MALACKY
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15448
Body4.04
139

KUBIŠ MATEJ

STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.15420
Body4.04
139

MIŠÍK ADRIÁN

OŠK SLOVENSKÝ GROB
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.15928
Body4.04
139

KUČERA DOMINIK

STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.15421
Body4.04
139

JONÁŠ PATRIK

TTC ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15081
Body4.04
144

SKLADAN MILAN

STK PATA
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.15307
Body3.98
145

KRAJČOVIČ ANDREJ

TJ ORAVAN NÁMESTOVO
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.15900
Body3.07
146

JADROŇ TOMÁŠ

OŠK ISTEBNÉ
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.15836
Body2.73
147

MUČKA ADAM

PST STUPAVA
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15328
Body2.63
147

ŠKROVAN ADRIAN

PST STUPAVA
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.15326
Body2.63
147

CSÁDER MATÚŠ

SPST ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.15367
Body2.63
150

KVOČKA LUKÁŠ

TJ GASTO GALANTA
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.13699
Body2.57
151

DŽUGAN FILIP

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.15190
Body2.18
152

ŠVANCARA ALEX

STK STARÁ TURÁ
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.14890
Body1.56
153

LÖRINCZ FILIP

STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.14037
Body1.12