Nahrávam...
bgbgbgbg

Najmladší žiaci - Január 2023

1

Nagy Filip

STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.15142
Body273.98
2

Večerek Denis

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.18252
Body210.59
3

Hladoník Alex

STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.17702
Body202.66
4

Kirchmayer Michal

STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.15174
Body164.25
5

Mariak Milan

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.17824
Body144.69
6

Šuch Branislav

KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.16251
Body131.24
7

Hlošek Dominik

ST LEVICE 2021
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.18140
Body131.22
8

Vršanský Michal

TT KLUB ŽILINA
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.17604
Body128.61
9

De Miguel Juraj

KST RAKSIT
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.18490
Body107.27
10

Dráb Adrián

ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.17114
Body97.74
11

Haritun Libor

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.15630
Body97.25
12

Martišík Boris

TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.18215
Body96.03
13

Suchý Daniel

TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.18034
Body84.86
14

Ifrim Eliáš

STK KALINOVO
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.18244
Body81.03
15

Sun Zibo

KST PLUS40 TREBIŠOV
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.17259
Body78.79
16

Holováč Richard

SŠK POPROČ
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.16408
Body77.23
17

Dobias Lukáš

ŠKST MICHALOVCE
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.17696
Body74.49
18

Šuľan Filip

ŠKST LUČENEC
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.17490
Body71.5
19

Mázik Markus

TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.18217
Body69.44
20

Pati Eduard

ST LEVICE 2021
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.18800
Body67.11
21

Dugas Martin

STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.18192
Body64
22

Jurčák Emanuel

KST RAKSIT
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.18781
Body62.75
23

Rindoš Richard

STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.19431
Body62.28
24

Grác Matúš

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.16071
Body61.03
25

Hrčka Jakub

ŠKST BOŠANY
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.18774
Body56.67
26

Košický Šimon

STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Rok. nar2015
Reg. č.18825
Body56.07
27

Žák Šimon

KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.16961
Body53.06
28

Vráblik Matúš

KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.16446
Body52.93
29

Lampert Ondrej

TTC MAJCICHOV
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.19667
Body51.5
30

Ďuriš Marko

STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.17740
Body49.37
31

Gombár Samuel

OZ - ŠK ODEMA PÚCHOV
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.18497
Body47.61
32

Sabacký Samuel

STK KALINOVO
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.18271
Body46.92
33

Stračina Tomáš

TJ SLOVAN MODRÝ KAMEŇ
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.19684
Body45.71
34

Bešina Ján

STK KALINOVO
Rok. nar2015
Reg. č.18815
Body44.52
35

Horňák Martin

OŠK ŠAR.MICHAĽANY
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.17082
Body44.4
36

Palenčár Tobias

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.18328
Body43.38
37

Leitner Vladislav

TJ SLOVAN MODRÝ KAMEŇ
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.19685
Body43.27
38

Škuta Jakub

STK ELASTIK TRNAVA
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.19241
Body42.76
39

Kollár Timotej

TTC MAJCICHOV
Rok. nar2016
Reg. č.19264
Body42.59
40

Kmotorka Lukáš

ŠKST BOŠANY
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.18822
Body42.27
41

Striženec Hugo

TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.19265
Body42.15
42

Krešila Šimon

ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
Rok. nar2015
Reg. č.19357
Body41.66
43

Beňo Šimon

LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.18541
Body41.45
44

Urda Natan

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.18639
Body41.21
45

Storoška Michal

LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.18125
Body40.26
46

Grič Leo

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2015
Reg. č.20311
Body37.85
46

Moravčík Jakub

ŠKST BOŠANY
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.19299
Body37.85
48

Kubalík Lukáš

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.19261
Body36.99
49

Klíma František

MSK MALACKY
Rok. nar2015
Reg. č.19203
Body36.64
50

Breče Eliáš

ŠKST BOŠANY
Rok. nar2015
Reg. č.19594
Body34.07
51

Sabacký Patrik

STK KALINOVO
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.18272
Body32.71
52

Kováč Dávid

STO KOZÁROVCE
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.17115
Body32.19
52

Szeghö Dwayne

STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.18079
Body32.19
54

Petro Tobiáš

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.17329
Body30.29
55

Kovassy Lukáš

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2015
Reg. č.18672
Body30.26
55

Lebloch Samuel

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.16963
Body30.26
57

Firko Marko

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.15916
Body29.81
58

Bystriansky Michal

ŠKST LUČENEC
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.18702
Body26.78
59

Golembiovský Teo

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.19499
Body26.46
59

Eliáš Sebastián

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar2016
Reg. č.19770
Body26.46
61

Orlej Štefan

MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
Rok. nar2015
Reg. č.19578
Body26.26
62

Kučera Filip

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.18181
Body25.73
63

Korček Lucas

STO SVÄTÝ JUR
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.19505
Body25.61
64

Kováč Jakub

STO KOZÁROVCE
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.15560
Body25.5
65

Popadič Michal

STŠK OBEC HRABUŠICE
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.18254
Body24.97
66

Hanák Marek

STK ŠK BLAVA JASL.BOHUNICE
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.18422
Body24.65
67

Felc Viktor

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2015
Reg. č.18669
Body23.88
68

Černiga Vladimír

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.18135
Body23.09
69

Kliment Alex

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.18182
Body21.11
70

Horváth Maximilián

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.19868
Body20.98
71

Hanuska Sebastian

ŠKST BOŠANY
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.18775
Body20.15
72

Žákovič Andrej

MSK MALACKY
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.18103
Body20.09
73

Keliar Tomáš

KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.19255
Body19.46
73

Stalmašek Damián

MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
Rok. nar2015
Reg. č.19292
Body19.46
75

Gúth Šimon

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.18180
Body19.13
76

Zeman Norbert

MSK MALACKY
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.18663
Body18.65
77

Guman David

STK ŠK BLAVA JASL.BOHUNICE
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.19422
Body18.27
77

Gronský Ľubomír

STK ŠK BLAVA JASL.BOHUNICE
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.19423
Body18.27
77

Harkot Adam

STK BOJNIČKY
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.19726
Body18.27
80

Škultéty Matej

TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.18223
Body18.21
81

Slávik Martin

STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.18741
Body16.25
82

Šturmankin Jakub

STO SVÄTÝ JUR
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.19301
Body16.23
83

Lazorčák Leo

ŠK JÁŇAN MOR. SV JÁN
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.19205
Body15.48
84

Žáček Róbert

MSK MALACKY
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.18666
Body15.46
85

Lisko Adrián

MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
Rok. nar2015
Reg. č.20340
Body15.2
85

Adamec Pavol

LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.19373
Body15.2
87

Čulák Daniel

ŠKST VÝČAPY-OPATOVCE
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.17758
Body14
88

Kvalténi Pavol

STK ZÁHORSKA VES
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.19973
Body13.91
89

Dorník Adam

ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.18137
Body13.81
90

Györi Sebastián

STK ZBEREKO KOŠICE
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.20019
Body13.8
91

Chromčák Rastislav

TJ ORAVAN NÁMESTOVO
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.19242
Body12.8
91

Kurhajec Michal

LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.19386
Body12.8
93

Janšto Tomáš

PST STUPAVA
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.19287
Body12.75
94

Elíz Michal

STO SVÄTÝ JUR
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.19504
Body12.18
95

Raučina Tomáš

KST RAKSIT
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.18718
Body12.07
96

Korim Filip

ŠKST LUČENEC
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.18814
Body11.2
97

Rehák Sebastián

KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.18809
Body10.86
98

Brhel Lucas

MSTK TRNAVA
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.19613
Body10.81
98

Kudrnáč Dávid

STO SVÄTÝ JUR
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.20344
Body10.81
98

Blaško Valentín

STK ŠK BLAVA JASL.BOHUNICE
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.19424
Body10.81
101

Žadanský Dávid

KST PLUS40 TREBIŠOV
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.19873
Body10.7
102

Petrik Branko

PST STUPAVA
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.19286
Body10.18
103

Klučár Oliver

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.17660
Body9.53
104

Sládek Mattia

MSTK TRNAVA
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.19616
Body9.35
104

Franko Samuel

MSTK TRNAVA
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.20314
Body9.35
104

Fitzel Matúš

MSTK TRNAVA
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.19608
Body9.35
107

Nerád Peter

STK ZÁHORSKA VES
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.19974
Body9.02
108

Gajdoš Patrik

ŠKST BOŠANY
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.17570
Body8.73
109

Neupauer Tobias

STO MLADÝ PINGPONGISTA SLOV. VES
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.19572
Body8.67
110

Humeník Matias

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.17332
Body8.57
111

Hlušek Lukáš

KST RAKSIT
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.15940
Body8.39
112

Hajko Filip

TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.18806
Body7
112

Nerád Martin

STK ZÁHORSKA VES
Rok. nar2015
Reg. č.19975
Body7
114

Peja Eduard

ŠKST SOKOL VOJČICE
Rok. nar2015
Reg. č.19852
Body6.77
114

Martoš Matúš

SŠK POPROČ
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.20056
Body6.77
114

Šefčik Daniel

ŠKST SOKOL VOJČICE
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.19854
Body6.77
114

Strišovský Vladimír

STO MLADÝ PINGPONGISTA SLOV. VES
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.19184
Body6.77
114

Veľk Richard

ŠKST SOKOL VOJČICE
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.19855
Body6.77
114

Dziura Jakub

ŠKST SOKOL VOJČICE
Rok. nar2015
Reg. č.19850
Body6.77
120

Demko Karol

STO MLADÝ PINGPONGISTA SLOV. VES
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.19573
Body5.7
121

Tiso Filip

TZO BYTČA
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.17917
Body4.7
122

Grznár Matej

MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM
Rok. nar2013
Reg. č.18768
Body3.67
123

Mičo Tomáš

LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Rok. nar2012
Reg. č.17621
Body3.09
124

Káčer Sebastián

KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
Rok. nar2014
Reg. č.19238
Body2.29