Nahrávam...
bgbgbgbg

Najmladší žiaci - November 2014

1

Goldír Jakub

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.10964
Body214.57
2

Kubala Nicolas

KST VIKTÓRIA TRNAVA
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.10387
Body192.04
3

Kapusta Michal

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.10900
Body184.63
4

Švento Jakub

LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.10386
Body177.13
5

Belopotočan Dávid

MSTK TVRDOŠÍN
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.10389
Body141.51
6

Belopotočan Roman

MSTK TVRDOŠÍN
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.
Body122.82
7

Staňo Jakub

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.10890
Body104.51
8

Šramo Radoslav

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.10963
Body100.8
9

Blaško Nikolas

ŠKST MICHALOVCE
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.10381
Body100.16
10

Kulich Ivan

STK LUČENEC - KALINOVO
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.11626
Body95.44
11

Krajčovič Filip

TTC MAJCICHOV
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.10444
Body89.76
12

Tkáč Matej

MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.10752
Body84.49
13

Šutiak Samuel

STK OROL OTRHÁNKY
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.10441
Body75.27
14

Kubjatko Samuel

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.11323
Body74.67
15

Mucha Matúš

KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.10484
Body68.84
16

Srnec Tadeáš

STK OROL OTRHÁNKY
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.10438
Body66.4
17

Piala Marián

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.11428
Body65.37
18

Gašparík Jakub

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.10388
Body63.51
19

Vranay Michal

STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.11717
Body55.21
20

Kállay Fedor

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.11508
Body53.6
21

Palušek Samuel

STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.11192
Body50.74
22

Sokol Jan

SPOJE BRATISLAVA
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.12714
Body50.49
23

Hrčka Matúš

KAC JEDNOTA KOŠICE
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.10454
Body50.12
24

Jankovič Jakub

KST VIKTÓRIA TRNAVA
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.11326
Body47.06
25

Pavolko Juraj

MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.11136
Body46.76
26

Terezka Tomáš

ŠKST MICHALOVCE
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.10809
Body45.8
27

Fojtík Matúš

STK RADOĽA
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.11263
Body44.67
28

Kovár David

ŠK JÁŇAN MOR. SV JÁN
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.10517
Body43.4
29

Šimunek Branko

TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.10383
Body43.23
30

Kotesa Sebastian

ŠK JÁŇAN MOR. SV JÁN
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.11590
Body40.95
31

Ballek Patrik

MSTK TVRDOŠÍN
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.
Body40.6
32

Mrižo Michal

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.11783
Body40.57
33

Horňáček Samuel

STK PC TRENČ.TEPLÁ/STK EURO DRIETOMA
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.10390
Body37.14
34

Gono Matúš

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.11413
Body36.09
35

Papánek Peter

STK NOVÁ BAŇA/PODLUŽANY
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.11780
Body34.53
36

Fritz Andrej

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.12674
Body34
37

Biró András

GASTO METALFIN GALANTA
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.10692
Body32.93
38

Sklenár Lukáš

STK 1.ZŠ VRÁBLE
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.11986
Body32.88
39

Hrabaj Patrik

MŠK ŽIAR/HRONOM
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.12118
Body32.72
40

Kopec Viktor

MSK MALACKY
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.12205
Body32.24
41

Kováč Tobias

STK NOVÁ BAŇA/PODLUŽANY
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.11779
Body32.21
42

Pyteľ Michal

STK OROL OTRHÁNKY
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.11721
Body32.09
43

Bitó Matej

ŠSTK JUNIOR ČAŇA
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.10495
Body31.48
44

Ondrík Tadeáš

MŠK ŽIAR/HRONOM
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.12368
Body31.4
44

Sádecký Tomáš

TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.12334
Body31.4
46

Procházka Patrik

STK LUČENEC - KALINOVO
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.12217
Body31.34
46

Gombala Samuel

STK LUČENEC - KALINOVO
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.12322
Body31.34
48

Sládkovič Ján

TTC MAJCICHOV
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.11429
Body30.77
49

Kružic Tobias

STK 1.ZŠ VRÁBLE
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.11987
Body28.49
50

Zelenka Adam

ŠK JÁŇAN MOR. SV JÁN
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.12465
Body28.3
51

Žilka Ján

LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.12129
Body28.24
52

Pečalka Nataniel

STK RADOĽA
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.12813
Body28.21
53

Mudrák Alex

STK 1.ZŠ VRÁBLE
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.11992
Body28.06
54

Kováčik Samuel

MŠK ŽIAR/HRONOM
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.12207
Body27.04
55

Vlašič Leo

ŠKST KARLOVA VES
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.11914
Body26.7
56

Uherík Kristián

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.12619
Body26.57
57

Katona Alexander

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.12376
Body26.2
58

Oplt Andrej

TJ ORAVAN NÁMESTOVO
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.12377
Body25.64
58

Szabo František

TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.14541
Body25.64
60

Malec Matúš

KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.11357
Body25.19
61

Zeman Slavomír

STK 1.ZŠ VRÁBLE
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.11991
Body24.52
62

Zumrík Philip

TJ NIŽNÁ
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.
Body24.46
63

Gieci Jakub

STK OROL OTRHÁNKY
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.11722
Body23.81
64

Goda Patrik

STK RYBNÍK
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.12721
Body23.63
65

Neuhaus Šimon

OSTK OMŠENIE
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.12143
Body23.33
66

Panáček Tomáš

KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.10486
Body21.73
67

Šefárik Ján

SPST DOLNÝ KUBÍN
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.11558
Body20.73
68

Jung Šimon

MSK MALACKY
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.12236
Body20.36
69

Janok Matej

KST PLUS40 TREBIŠOV
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.10939
Body19.7
70

Šmidovič Marek

TJ STO VIŠŇOVÉ
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.12328
Body19.6
71

Bilský Michal

OŠK ŠAR.MICHAĽANY
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.9717
Body19.11
72

Pšenka Martin

MKST NOVÁ DUBNICA
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.12416
Body18.69
73

Bunček Štefan

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.11802
Body18.32
74

Šterbák Michal

1.PPC FORTUNA KEŽMAROK
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.12397
Body18.13
75

Karaba Anton

MSTK LEOPOLDOV
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.12652
Body17.66
75

Janík Michal

STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.12381
Body17.66
77

Pavliško Pavol

ZŠ VYŠNÝ ŽIPOV
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.11972
Body17.35
78

Korinek Denis

OŠK ŠAR.MICHAĽANY
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.12189
Body17.08
79

Maurer Michal

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.10530
Body16.85
80

Nemček Patrik

STK PROPRIA KÚTY
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.11640
Body16.63
81

Duračka Martin

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.10478
Body16.44
81

Štiblický Dominik

KST PLUS40 TREBIŠOV
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.12748
Body16.44
83

Svrček Samuel

ŠKST KARLOVA VES
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.
Body16.06
84

Manda Peter

MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.4641
Body15.67
85

Fabo Matúš

KERAMING - KUBRAN TRENČÍN
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.11819
Body15.33
86

Černický Martin

1.PPC FORTUNA KEŽMAROK
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.11831
Body15.13
86

Németh Juraj

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.12359
Body15.13
88

Kostka Jakub

DUNAJEC SPIŠ.STARÁ VES
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.12662
Body14.96
89

Demian Gabriel

STK RYBNÍK
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.
Body14.76
90

Slivka Jakub

KERAMING - KUBRAN TRENČÍN
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.11818
Body14.56
91

Pastva Radoslav

PST STUPAVA
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.12373
Body14.3
92

Sepeši Luca

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.12760
Body14.18
93

Bukna Richard

SPST DOLNÝ KUBÍN
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.12455
Body13.82
93

Gaššo Tomáš

LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.12128
Body13.82
93

Martinusík Adam

SPST DOLNÝ KUBÍN
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.12278
Body13.82
93

Zumrík Thomas

TJ NIŽNÁ
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.12443
Body13.82
97

Kmeť Branislav

STK VEĽKÉ UHERCE
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.10466
Body13.76
98

Tóth Andrej

ŠSTK JUNIOR ČAŇA
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.1624
Body13.54
99

Hadzima Filip

MKST NOVÁ DUBNICA
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.12750
Body13.37
100

Šabo Matúš

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.12295
Body13.1
101

Bartoš Andrej

MKST NOVÁ DUBNICA
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.12460
Body12.99
101

Arpáš Samuel

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.12906
Body12.99
103

Gossányi Lukáš

KST VIKTÓRIA TRNAVA
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.11329
Body12.48
104

Ralbovský Adam

STK PROPRIA KÚTY
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.12299
Body12.3
105

Mrižo Marek

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.12905
Body12.24
105

Gurín Filip

KERAMING - KUBRAN TRENČÍN
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.12831
Body12.24
107

Brenessel Daniel

T-CLUB OSTROV
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.15581
Body12.02
108

Pončák Patrik

OSTK OMŠENIE
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.12144
Body11.87
109

Baka Artur

TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.12296
Body11.85
110

Lukáč Jakub

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.10479
Body11.82
110

Okoličany Andrej

PST STUPAVA
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.11034
Body11.82
112

Haluška Matej

ŠSTK JUNIOR ČAŇA
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.11338
Body11.76
113

Baško Ivan

STO STAVOKAN UHROVEC
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.12355
Body11.7
114

Soľanka Matúš

ŠŠK CENTRAL SVIDNÍK
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.12172
Body11.54
115

Drinka Matej

JUNIOR CLUB BORSKÝ MIKULÁ?
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.11878
Body11.5
116

Mihajlo David

OKST REGMONT HRAŇ
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.10774
Body11.49
117

Hromadík Jakub

OBSK CHRENOVEC - BRUSNO
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.12212
Body11.4
118

Pončák Adrián

OSTK OMŠENIE
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.12145
Body11.37
118

Kohút Timotej

OSTK OMŠENIE
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.12142
Body11.37
120

Petrek David

ŠKST KARLOVA VES
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.12253
Body11.01
121

Šadibol Adam

T-CLUB OSTROV
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.
Body10.99
122

Kmoško Oliver

ŠK JÁŇAN MOR. SV JÁN
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.10677
Body10.76
122

Simonics László

MSKM VEĽKÝ MEDER
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.10384
Body10.76
124

Jaroš Jakub

OSTK OMŠENIE
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.12141
Body10.73
125

Danko Tomáš

T-CLUB OSTROV
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.11889
Body10.61
126

Schreiner Samuel

MSK MALACKY
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.12340
Body10.48
127

Suchý Damián

STK VEĽKÉ UHERCE
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.
Body9.83
128

Turuk Luka

ŠKST KARLOVA VES
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.
Body9.77
129

Baranec Andrej

PST STUPAVA
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.11139
Body9.45
130

Jančo Patrik

OSTK OMŠENIE
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.12140
Body9.27
131

Valo Peter

T-CLUB OSTROV
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.10056
Body8.9
132

Marci Matej

T-CLUB OSTROV
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.
Body8.89
133

Homola Mário

TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.11731
Body8.88
134

Svetlík Branislav

T-CLUB OSTROV
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.
Body8.63
135

Zaleňak Tedeáš

ŠKST OCÚ KAMENICA NAD CIROCHOU
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.12165
Body8.42
136

Varga Samuel

ŠSTK JUNIOR ČAŇA
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.11339
Body8.28
136

Kis Matúš

ŠSTK JUNIOR ČAŇA
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.11585
Body8.28
138

Varga Tobiáš

MK SLOV.ORLA LEVICE
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.11919
Body7.86
139

Dtgerhardt Schmidt

ŠKST KARLOVA VES
Rok. nar2004
Reg. č.
Body6.88
140

Kresan Tomáš

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.11803
Body6.76
141

Német Samuel

STK 1.ZŠ VRÁBLE
Rok. nar2005
Reg. č.11990
Body4.87