Nahrávam...
bgbgbgbg

Najmladší žiaci - November 2016

1

UHERÍK Kristián

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.12619
Body218.32
2

PALUŠEK Samuel

STK KOŠICE - ČAŇA
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.11192
Body196.66
3

KUBJATKO Samuel

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.11323
Body170.34
4

MRIŽO Michal

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.11783
Body145.48
5

TEREZKA Tomáš

ŠKST MICHALOVCE
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.10809
Body121.4
6

KATONA Alexander

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.12376
Body116.4
7

ARPÁŠ Samuel

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.12906
Body109.48
8

ŽÁK Lukáš

KST RAKSIT
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.13321
Body98.02
9

VLAŠIČ Leo

ŠKST KARLOVA VES
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.11914
Body80.81
10

SEKERA Mikluš Tadeáš

ŠPORTKLUB MSS PREŠOV/ZŠ KARPATSKÁ SVIDNÍK
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.12960
Body79.87
11

IMRIŠÍK Matúš

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.13278
Body74.63
12

GERÁT Dominik

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.12926
Body72.38
13

LACKOVIČ Oliver

STK RYBNÍK
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.13147
Body70.88
14

BUNČEK Štefan

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.11802
Body66.82
15

KRUŽIC Tobias

STK 1.ZŠ VRÁBLE
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.11987
Body59.45
16

GOMBALA Samuel

STK LUČENEC - KALINOVO
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.12322
Body58.4
17

SEPEŠI Luca

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.12760
Body57.7
18

NÉMETH Juraj

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.12359
Body53.48
19

ADAMIČKA Dominik

TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.13495
Body53.1
20

MITRÍK Jozef

ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU/ŠKST OCÚ KAMENICA NAD CIROCHOU
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13789
Body52.66
21

PEČALKA Nataniel

MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO/STK RADOĽA
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.12813
Body50.12
22

DRBIAK Kevin

MSTK TVRDOŠÍN
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.12571
Body49.13
23

TUŠKA Adam

GASTO METALFIN GALANTA
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.13702
Body48.2
24

BILSKÝ Michal

OŠK ŠAR.MICHAĽANY
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.12190
Body46.93
25

KOPEC Viktor

MSK MALACKY
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.12205
Body46.17
26

KARVAŠ Šimon

KST PLUS40 TREBIŠOV
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13523
Body44.92
27

HOLEŠČÁK Dominik

MSK ČADCA
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.12924
Body42.62
28

MAJCHER DANIEL

SŠK POPROČ
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.14019
Body42.43
29

PAPÁNEK Peter

STK NOVÁ BAŇA/PODLUŽANY
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.11780
Body42.33
30

PLANIETA RADOVAN

ŠK SUCHÁ HORA - HLADOVKA
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.13723
Body41.58
31

MRIŽO Marek

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.12905
Body40.36
32

BOGNÁR Matúš

STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.13457
Body39.51
33

NOVÁK Adam

MSTK TVRDOŠÍN
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.13122
Body38.41
34

CIRÁK FILIP

1.PPC FORTUNA KEŽMAROK
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.14174
Body38.17
35

KUBÍK Adam

MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13900
Body36.02
36

KOKAVEC Pavol

ŠK ŠOG NITRA
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.13721
Body35.72
37

GELETA Jakub

MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.13896
Body35.14
38

BLAŠKOVAN Timon

MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.13902
Body34.91
39

SABOVČÍK LUKÁŠ

LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13160
Body34.13
39

FELIX MAX

TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13919
Body34.13
41

KOVÁČ Tobias

STK NOVÁ BAŇA/PODLUŽANY
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.11779
Body32.57
42

PENG Shengmu

KST PLUS40 TREBIŠOV
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.13521
Body31.46
43

ZUMRÍK Thomas

TJ NIŽNÁ
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.12443
Body31.06
44

KREMNICKÝ Adam

OŠK BETLANOVCE
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.13935
Body29.99
45

LEŠŇANSKÝ ADRIÁN

MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13994
Body29.09
46

GIBAS Marek

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.13074
Body29.08
46

VENDEL Patrik

KST PLUS40 TREBIŠOV
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13522
Body29.08
48

KIRÁLY MATÚŠ

STK LUČENEC - KALINOVO
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.14061
Body28.88
48

BUGOVÝ DOMINIK

MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.14250
Body28.88
48

HOREČNÝ MARTIN

KST RAKSIT
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.13941
Body28.88
51

LEŠŇANSKÝ MATEJ

MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13993
Body28.29
52

HOREČNÝ Jakub

KST RAKSIT
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13940
Body27.8
53

KAŇÁK Vojtech

TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13496
Body27.25
54

LESŇÁK DOMINIK

STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.13964
Body26.24
55

ZAJAC MICHAL

MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.13889
Body25.79
56

LEŠŇANSKÝ BORIS

MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13992
Body25.6
57

JANOŠOV Michal

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.13820
Body24.54
58

DRAHOŠ DAMIAN

STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13732
Body24.33
59

MARCINČÁK Adam

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.13958
Body24.21
60

FLÓRO Damián

STK OROL OTRHÁNKY
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.12981
Body24.16
61

PANČIŠIN Radoslav

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.13960
Body24.08
62

BILKA Pavol

SPST ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.13547
Body23.77
63

KUNŠTEK David

ŠK JÁŇAN MOR. SV JÁN
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.13349
Body22.1
64

AUDY Alexander

STK RYBNÍK
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.13079
Body21.87
65

ŽIRKO Dominik

ŠKST KARLOVA VES
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.13113
Body21.85
66

ŠVARC Tomáš

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.13354
Body20.1
67

BIKSADSKY TOMÁŠ

MSK MALACKY
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.14265
Body19.72
68

PANÁČEK Tomáš

KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.10486
Body19.67
69

ČERNIGA Peter

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.13817
Body19.65
70

JEVČÁK Michal

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.13067
Body19.07
71

KRUŽIC Adam

STK 1.ZŠ VRÁBLE
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.13923
Body17.12
72

HAUPTVOGEL Martin

SPST ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13675
Body17.09
73

BARTOŠ Viktor

SPST ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13452
Body14.57
73

SVOBODA Michal

SPST ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.13546
Body14.57
73

KARABA Anton

MSTK LEOPOLDOV
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.12652
Body14.57
73

SAXA Šimon

SPST ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13676
Body14.57
77

STOLÁRIK Marek

ŠKST KARLOVA VES
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.13842
Body14.23
78

GODÁL Milan

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.13357
Body14.16
79

BALÁŽ Matej

ŠKST KARLOVA VES
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13968
Body14
80

FILČÁK Ivan

STK KOŠICE - ČAŇA
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.13790
Body13.91
81

MARKO Martin

KAC JEDNOTA KOŠICE
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.14197
Body13.75
82

KOVÁČ Lukáš

STK PROPRIA KÚTY
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.12647
Body13.72
83

DUGOVIČ Simon

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13750
Body12.81
84

MIŠENDA Martin

STK KOŠICE - ČAŇA
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.13081
Body12.09
85

KUSIN Alex

SPST ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.13672
Body11.08
86

PIRŠČ Filip

ZŠ VYŠNÝ ŽIPOV
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.14409
Body10.83
87

LUPTÁK Tomáš

GASTO METALFIN GALANTA
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.12995
Body10.52
88

GAŠPAR Adam

MSK MALACKY
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.13194
Body10.11
89

PIOVARČI Oliver

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.13806
Body9.74
90

JUNG Šimon

MSK MALACKY
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.12236
Body8.54
91

STRAKA MARTIN

SPST ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.13996
Body8.37
91

LIŠKA Dušan

SPST ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13674
Body7.18
92

ÓDOR Adam

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.12798
Body6.07
93

HULÍK Marek

STK ŠK BLAVA JASL.BOHUNICE
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.13202
Body5.97
94

FABIŠÍK Ľuboš

ŠKST SPIŠSKÉ VLACHY
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13101
Body5.89
95

KIRCHMAYER JAKUB

STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13733
Body5.81
96

KLÁSEK NIKOLAS

STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.14009
Body5.09
97

VČELKA SAMUEL

ŠK JÁŇAN MOR. SV JÁN
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.14126
Body5.01
97

MIKLUŠČÁK VALENTÍN PAVEL

ŠKST KARLOVA VES
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.14096
Body5.01
99

PETRLÍK Jakub

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13976
Body4.52
100

ADAM MATEJ

OŠK SLOVENSKÝ GROB
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.14015
Body4.42
101

IVANIČ Ján

TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.13493
Body4.07
102

DROBA Adam

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.13352
Body4.02
103

FABIÁN Jakub

PST STUPAVA
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13914
Body3.94
104

MEDVEĎ ARTUR

ŠKST KARLOVA VES
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.14095
Body3.76
104

ROZKOŠ MATÚŠ

GASTO METALFIN GALANTA
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.14169
Body3.76
104

KLEMPA CHRISTOPHER

ŠK JÁŇAN MOR. SV JÁN
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.14124
Body3.76
107

RALBOVSKÝ Adam

STK PROPRIA KÚTY
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.12299
Body3.65
108

STAREK JAKUB

SPST ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.13880
Body3.44
109

KOVÁČ Felix

STK NOVÁ BAŇA/PODLUŽANY
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.13741
Body3.42
110

PINTEK Ondrej

OBEC SPIŠSKÁ TEPLICA
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.12740
Body3.4
110

DZURILLA Jozef

ŠPORTKLUB MSS PREŠOV
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13037
Body3.4
112

JURKOVIČ Adam

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.13752
Body3.17
113

SLEZÁK Matúš

STK MLADOSŤ SEREĎ
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.13562
Body3.14
114

ČOPÁK Martin

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13818
Body3.09
115

GRÓF Adam

TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.12733
Body3.05
116

ANDREJKOVIČ Maroš

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.13066
Body3.03
117

PETROVSKÝ Matúš

ŠK ŠOPORŇA
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.13780
Body2.4
118

NEUHAUS Šimon

OSTK OMŠENIE
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.12143
Body2.23
118

MANÍK Matej

KST RAKSIT
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.13484
Body2.23
120

DEMETER Alex

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13070
Body1.37
121

MILOŠOVIČ Filip

STK BLATNÉ
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.12623
Body1.35
121

ROSENBERG Patrik

STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.13473
Body1.35
123

ŠVRČEK Lukáš

STK BLATNÉ
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13044
Body1.19
123

HANZLÍK Lukáš

STK BLATNÉ
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.13043
Body1.19
125

KOSTKA Jakub

DUNAJEC SPIŠ.STARÁ VES
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.12662
Body1.12
126

KRECHŇÁK Peter

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.11916
Body1
126

ŽITŇAN Dušan

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar2006
Reg. č.13807
Body1