Nahrávam...
bgbgbgbg

Najmladší žiaci - November 2017

1

ARPÁŠ Samuel

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.12906
Body245.09
2

MITRÍK Jozef

ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13789
Body167.89
3

MADARAS ADAM

KST RAKSIT
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.14372
Body148.91
4

HOREČNÝ Jakub

KST RAKSIT
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13940
Body116.6
5

AUDY Alexander

STO KLASOV
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.13079
Body113.61
6

KIRÁLY MATÚŠ

STK LUČENEC - KALINOVO
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.14061
Body95.5
7

KOKAVEC Pavol

ŠK ŠOG NITRA
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.13721
Body94.96
8

LESŇÁK DOMINIK

STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.13964
Body89.16
9

KUBÍK Adam

MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13900
Body80.56
10

KOPEČNÝ DANIEL

TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13918
Body80.55
11

SEPEŠI Luca

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.12760
Body79.45
12

HOREČNÝ MARTIN

KST RAKSIT
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.13941
Body71.99
13

CIRÁK FILIP

1.PPC FORTUNA KEŽMAROK
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.14174
Body67.49
14

KIRCHMAYER JAKUB

STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13733
Body66.93
15

SABOVČÍK LUKÁŠ

LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13160
Body66.84
16

KARVAŠ Šimon

KST PLUS40 TREBIŠOV
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13523
Body64.89
17

MRIŽO Marek

ŠKST SOLČANY
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.12905
Body64.34
18

FELIX MAX

TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13919
Body51.49
19

FLÓRO Damián

STK OROL OTRHÁNKY
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.12981
Body48.96
20

DRAHOŠ DAMIAN

STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13732
Body48.47
21

ČERNIGA Peter

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.13817
Body47.19
22

IVANIČ Ján

TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.13493
Body46.43
23

DUGOVIČ Simon

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13750
Body45.07
24

VENDEL Patrik

KST PLUS40 TREBIŠOV
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13522
Body44.9
24

ZAJAC MICHAL

MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.13889
Body44.9
26

LEŠŇANSKÝ MATEJ

MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13993
Body43.95
27

SAXA Šimon

TTC ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13676
Body43.91
28

KAŇÁK Vojtech

TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13496
Body43.68
29

RALBOVSKÝ SAMUEL

STK PROPRIA KÚTY
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.14084
Body42.21
30

BALÁŽ Matej

ŠKST KARLOVA VES
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13968
Body42.12
31

LEŠŇANSKÝ BORIS

MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13992
Body39.83
31

LEŠŇANSKÝ ADRIÁN

MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13994
Body39.83
33

GODÁL Milan

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.13357
Body37.42
34

ADAM MATEJ

OŠK SLOVENSKÝ GROB
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.14015
Body35.87
34

ROZKOŠ MATÚŠ

GASTO METALFIN GALANTA
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.14169
Body35.87
36

ÓDOR Adam

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.12798
Body35.47
37

TÓTH PATRIK

TTC ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.14641
Body35
38

LIŠKA Dušan

TTC ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13674
Body33.35
39

SKALICKÝ SAMUEL

LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.14352
Body29.63
40

BIKSADSKY TOMÁŠ

MSK MALACKY
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.14265
Body29.23
41

BARTOŠ Viktor

TTC ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13452
Body28
42

DROBA Adam

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.13352
Body25.12
43

DOHŇANSKÝ DAVID

KERAMING - KUBRAN TRENČÍN
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.14608
Body23.99
44

KOIŠ RADOVAN

OŠK SLOVENSKÝ GROB
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.14503
Body23.73
45

JÁNOŠ DAVID

PST STUPAVA
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.14621
Body22.68
46

KMOTORKA TOMÁŠ

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.14978
Body19.44
46

KLUCH OLIVER

KST RAKSIT
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.15114
Body19.44
46

CSÉRI JAKUB

TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.15121
Body19.44
46

KRECHÁČ ADAM

STK STARÁ TURÁ
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.14889
Body19.44
46

PETRÍK SILVESTER

TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.15120
Body19.44
51

KRUŽIC Adam

STK 1.ZŠ VRÁBLE
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.13923
Body18.21
52

KLEMPA CHRISTOPHER

ŠK JÁŇAN MOR. SV JÁN
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.14124
Body17.83
53

MARKO Martin

KAC JEDNOTA KOŠICE
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.14197
Body17.35
54

SPURNÝ MATEJ

STK PC TRENČ.TEPLÁ
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.15118
Body17.28
54

ZUZÍK TOMÁŠ

STK PC TRENČ.TEPLÁ
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.15117
Body17.28
54

LACENA ELIÁŠ

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.14977
Body17.28
54

ŠVANCARA ALEX

STK STARÁ TURÁ
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.14890
Body17.28
54

ŠEBO JAKUB

KST RAKSIT
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.15115
Body17.28
59

JEVČÁK Michal

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.13067
Body15.51
60

FIALKA Daniel

STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.14607
Body15.06
61

OLEJNÍK Róbert

STO VALALIKY
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.14593
Body14.86
62

PETRLÍK Jakub

ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13976
Body14.29
63

DROZD Damián

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2010
Reg. č.14659
Body13.86
63

HAŠUĽ Juraj

ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.13990
Body13.86
65

PENG Shengmu

KST PLUS40 TREBIŠOV
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.13521
Body11.79
66

KOVÁČ Felix

STK NOVÁ BAŇA/PODLUŽANY
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.13741
Body11.54
67

HAUPTVOGEL Martin

TTC ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13675
Body10.65
68

FABIÁN Jakub

PST STUPAVA
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13914
Body10.48
69

MIKLUŠČÁK VALENTÍN PAVEL

ŠKST KARLOVA VES
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.14096
Body8.65
70

BUGOVÝ DOMINIK

MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.14250
Body8.48
71

MEDVEĎ ARTUR

ŠKST KARLOVA VES
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.14095
Body8.39
72

JURKOVIČ Adam

STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.13752
Body7.75
73

JANOŠOV Michal

ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.13820
Body7.06
74

ŠVRČEK Lukáš

STK BLATNÉ
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.13044
Body6.83
75

MICHEL MARTIN

STK VEĽKÉ UHERCE
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.14195
Body6.62
75

GÁLIK TIMOTEJ

STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.14382
Body6.62
77

ERŠEK JURAJ

GASTO METALFIN GALANTA
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.14840
Body5.83
78

BUCHAMER FREDERIK

STK BLATNÉ
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.14134
Body5.8
79

LÖRINCZ ADRIAN

STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.14378
Body5.32
80

TUROŇ JOZEF

STK BOJNIČKY
Rok. nar2011
Reg. č.14899
Body5.18
80

ELÍZ RICHARD

STO SVÄTÝ JUR
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.14750
Body5.18
80

MIKLOVIČ IGOR

STK BOJNIČKY
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.14117
Body5.18
83

BAROK JERGUŠ

STO SVÄTÝ JUR
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.14470
Body4.96
84

NOVANSKÝ RADOVAN

TJ MEDOKÝŠ MARTIN - ĽADOVEŇ
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.14601
Body4.76
84

LOFAJ ANDREJ

ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.14606
Body4.76
84

KOVÁČIK TOMÁŠ

OBEC LIETAVSKÁ LÚČKA
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.13163
Body4.76
87

DRENINA ADAM

STK BLATNÉ
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.14135
Body4.27
88

STAREK JAKUB

TTC ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2009
Reg. č.13880
Body3.97
89

FIALEK RÓMEÓ

STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.14377
Body3.79
90

BILAČIČ RADOVAN

TTC ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.14637
Body3.13
91

KONEČNÝ JAKUB

STK BLATNÉ
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.14507
Body3.04
92

SZABO ALEXANDER

STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.14056
Body2.37
93

VIRLIČ ADAM

OŠK SLOVENSKÝ GROB
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.14477
Body1.19
93

TURČAN JONATAN

STO SVÄTÝ JUR
Rok. nar2007
Reg. č.14463
Body1.19
93

ČERNÁK ROMAN

TTC MAJCICHOV
Rok. nar2008
Reg. č.14277
Body1.19